Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Friday, 17/06/2022 CEST (GMT +2)
Egypt
WE Egyptian Premier League (Premier League, Week 22)
19:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - Pharco
*OnTime Sports HD
-Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
*OnTime Sports
-Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
19:00 Ismaily - Al Mokawloon
*OnTime Sports 2 HD
-Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
*OnTime Sports 2
-Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
21:30 El Geish - Smouha
*OnTime Sports HD
-Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
*OnTime Sports
-Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
Paraguay
Copa de Primera TIGO Visión Banco (Primera Division, Week 19)
23:00 General Caballero - Sol de América
*Tigo Sports (Paraguay)
-Intelsat 43.1°W -3840 V 7500 -Biss
Friday, 17/06/2022 CEST (GMT +2)
Paraguay
Copa de Primera TIGO Visión Banco (Primera Division, Week 19)
01:15 Libertad - Guaireña
*Tigo Sports (Paraguay)
-Intelsat 43.1°W -3840 V 7500 -Biss
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Saturday, 18/06/2022 CEST (GMT +2)
Japan
Meiji Yasuda J1 League (Week 17)
11:00 Shimizu S Pulse - Avispa Fukuoka
*Dubai Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -12418 Н 30000 -FTA
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11096 V 27500 -FTA
Russia
Womens Super Cup (Final)
13:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow
Match! TV
-Express 14°W -11646 V 14180 -TempFTA(T2MI Multistream Only!)
-Express 53°E -12575 H 14180 -TempFTA(T2MI Multistream Only!)
-Express 14°W -3675 R 35395 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 103°E -3925 R 35395 -Biss(C-Band)
Asia
AFC U23 Cup (3rd Place Play Off)
15:00 Japan - Australia
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*SSC 7 / Saudi Sport Company 7
-Badr 26°E -12418 H 27500 -FTA
*TV Start
-ABS 74.9°E -11605 V 43200 -FTA
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Europe
UEFA U19 Championship 2022 (Group A, Matchday 1)
17:30 Slovakia - France
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
L'Équipe HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Šport HD (RTVS Sport HD)
-Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5°E -11290 H 45000 -FTA
21:00 Italy - Romania
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
Match! TV
-Express 14°W -11646 V 14180 -TempFTA(T2MI Multistream Only!)
-Express 53°E -12575 H 14180 -TempFTA(T2MI Multistream Only!)
-Express 14°W -3675 R 35395 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 103°E -3925 R 35395 -Biss(C-Band)
Tunisia
Ligue 1 (Play Offs, Championship Group, Round 8)
18:00 US Monastir - ES Sahel
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
Egypt
WE Egyptian Premier League (Premier League, Week 22)
19:00 ENPPI - Future
*OnTime Sports 3 HD
-Nilesat 7°W -12303 H 27500 -FTA
*OnTime Sports 3
-Nilesat 7°W -12303 H 27500 -FTA
19:00 Al Masry - El Gouna
*OnTime Sports 2 HD
-Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
*OnTime Sports 2
-Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
21:30 Al Ittihad - Misr Lel Makkasa
*OnTime Sports HD
-Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
*OnTime Sports
-Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
Morocco
Botola Pro Inwi D1 (Week 26)
20:15 Youssoufia Berrechid - Olympique Khouribga
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
22:30 Rapide Oued Zem - Ittihad Tanger
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer, Week 21)
21:05 Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
23:00 LA Galaxy - Portland Timbers
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Africa
Womens International Friendly
22:00 Morocco - Zambia
Al Maghribia HD / RTM5 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Al Maghribia / RTM5
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Paraguay
Copa de Primera TIGO Visión Banco (Primera Division, Week 19)
22:30 12 de Octubre - Cerro Porteño
*Tigo Sports (Paraguay)
-Intelsat 43.1°W -3840 V 7500 -Biss
Sunday, 19/06/2022 CEST (GMT +2)
Paraguay
Copa de Primera TIGO Visión Banco (Primera Division, Week 19)
00:45 Sportivo Ameliano - Nacional Asunción
*Tigo Sports (Paraguay)
-Intelsat 43.1°W -3840 V 7500 -Biss
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer, Week 21)
01:05 New York Red Bulls - Toronto
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
(AD Sports 1/2/3 tbc)
02:00 Chicago Fire - DC United
*UniMás
-SES 103°W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
03:05 Dallas - Vancouver Whitecaps
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
North & Central America
CONCACAF U20 Championship (Group D, Round 1)
04:30 Honduras - Antigua & Barbuda
ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Tuesday, 21/06/2022 CEST (GMT +2)
Argentina
Copa Binance de la LPF (Copa de la Liga Profesional, 2nd Phase, Round 4)
00:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Racing Club
*ESPN4 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
North & Central America
CONCACAF U20 Championship (Groups E&H, Round 2)
00:00 Antigua & Barbuda - Costa Rica
ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
02:30 Canada - United States of America
ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
04:30 Jamaica - Honduras
ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Brasil
Brasileirão (Campeonato Brasileirão Série A, Week 13)
01:00 São Paulo - Palmeiras
Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12111 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
West Asia
WAFF U16 Championship (Group A)
17:00 Iraq - Yemen
Al Iraqiya Sports HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -12563 H -27500 - FTA
20:00 Jordan - Oman
Al Iraqiya Sports HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -12563 H -27500 - FTA
Europe
UEFA U19 Championship 2022 (Group A, Matchday 2)
17:30 Slovakia - Italy
Šport HD (RTVS Sport HD)
-Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5°E -11290 H 45000 -FTA
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 35300 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 35300 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
20:00 Romania - France
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
L'Équipe HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Russia
Club Friendly (PARI Premier Cup)
19:00 Zenit Saint Petersburg - Nizhny Novgorod
Match! TV
-Express 14°W -11646 V 14180 -TempFTA(T2MI Multistream Only!)
-Express 53°E -12575 H 14180 -TempFTA(T2MI Multistream Only!)
-Express 14°W -3675 R 35395 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 103°E -3925 R 35395 -Biss(C-Band)
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Thursday, 23/06/2022 CEST (GMT +2)
Jordan
The Jordanian Pro League (Week 8)
17:00 Al Hussein - Al Jazeera
Jordan Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
*Jordan Sport
-Nilesat 7°W -11958 H 27500 -FTA
19:30 Maan - Mgaear Al Sarhan
Jordan Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
*Jordan Sport
-Nilesat 7°W -11958 H 27500 -FTA
Tunisia
Ligue 1 (Play Offs, Championship Group, Round 9)
18:00 ES Sahel - ES Tunis
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
18:00 Club Africain - CS Sfaxien
Attessia TV
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
West Asia
WAFF U16 Championship (Group A, Round 2)
18:30 Oman - Iraq
*Al Iraqiya Sports HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -12563 H -27500 - FTA
20:00 Yemen - Jordan
*Al Iraqiya Sports HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -12563 H -27500 - FTA
Saudi Arabia
SPL Saudi Pro League (Prince Mohamed Bin Salman League, Week 29)
20:00 Al Fateh - Al Hilal
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
20:00 Abha - Al Fayha
*SSC 1 / Saudi Sport Company 1
-Badr 26°E -12418 H 27500 -FTA
20:00 Al Faisaly - Al Tai
*SSC 2 / Saudi Sport Company 2
-Badr 26°E -12418 H 27500 -FTA
20:00 Al Batin - Damac
*SSC 3 / Saudi Sport Company 3
-Badr 26°E -12418 H 27500 -FTA
20:00 Al Hazem - Al Nassr
*SSC 4 / Saudi Sport Company 4
-Badr 26°E -12418 H 27500 -FTA
20:00 Al Ettifaq - Al Ittihad
*SSC 5 / Saudi Sport Company 5
-Badr 26°E -12418 H 27500 -FTA
20:00 Al Ahli - Al Raed
*SSC 6 / Saudi Sport Company 6
-Badr 26°E -12418 H 27500 -FTA
20:00 Al Taawoun - Al Shabab
*SSC 7 / Saudi Sport Company 7
-Badr 26°E -12418 H 27500 -FTA
Morocco
Botola Pro Inwi D1 (Week 27)
20:15 Mouloudia Oujda - Rapide Oued Zem
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
22:30 FAR Rabat - Maghreb Fès
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Africa
International Womens Friendly
22:00 Morocco - Côte d'Ivoire
Al Maghribia HD / RTM5 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Al Maghribia / RTM5
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Paraguay
Copa de Primera TIGO Visión Banco (Primera Division, Apertura, Week 20)
23:00 Guaraní - Sportivo Ameliano
*Tigo Sports (Paraguay)
-Intelsat 43.1°W -3840 V 7500 -Biss
Friday, 24/06/2022 CEST (GMT +2)
North & Central America
CONCACAF U20 Championship (Group F, Round 3)
00:00 Trinidad & Tobago - Suriname
ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Paraguay
Copa de Primera TIGO Visión Banco (Primera Division, Apertura, Week 20)
01:15 Guaireña - Tacuary
*Tigo Sports (Paraguay)
-Intelsat 43.1°W -3840 V 7500 -Biss
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Friday, 24/06/2022 CEST (GMT +2)
Asia
AFC Cup (Groups E/F&I, Round 1)
12:00 Viettel - Young Elephants
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
16:00 Kopetdag Asgabat - Khujand
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
16:00 Sogdiana Jizzakh - Neftchi
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
*TV Start
-ABS 74.9°E -11605 V 43200 -FTA
19:00 Altyn Asyr - CSKA Pomir Dushanbe
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*TV Start
-ABS 74.9°E -11605 V 43200 -FTA
West Asia
WAFF U16 Championship (Group B, Round 2)
17:00 Kuwait - Palestine
*Al Iraqiya Sports HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -12563 H -27500 - FTA
20:00 Syria - Lebanon
*Al Iraqiya Sports HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -12563 H -27500 - FTA
Jordan
The Jordanian Pro League (Week 8)
17:00 Sahab - Shabab Al Aqaba
*Jordan Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
*Jordan Sport
-Nilesat 7°W -11958 H 27500 -FTA
19:30 Al Ramtha - Shabab Al Ordon
*Jordan Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
*Jordan Sport
-Nilesat 7°W -11958 H 27500 -FTA
Europe
Womens International Friendlies
17:00 Germany - Switzerland
ZDF HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11362 H 22000 -FTA
ZDF
-Astra 19.2°E -11954 H 27500 -FTA
*ESPN2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
21:00 England - Netherlands
ITV4
-Astra 28.2°E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 28.5°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
UEFA U19 Championship 2022 (Group A, Matchday 3)
17:30 France - Italy
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
L'Équipe HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 35300 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 35300 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Match! TV
-Express 14°W -11646 V 14180 -TempFTA(T2MI Multistream Only!)
-Express 53°E -12575 H 14180 -TempFTA(T2MI Multistream Only!)
-Express 14°W -3675 R 35395 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 103°E -3925 R 35395 -Biss(C-Band)
17:30 Romania - Slovakia
Šport HD (RTVS Sport HD)
-Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5°E -11290 H 45000 -FTA
FIFA/UEFA Womens World Cup 2023 (Group B, Qualifier)
20:15 Ukraine - Scotland
BBC Alba
-Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
Ireland
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
20:45 Shamrock Rovers - Bohemians
*RTÉ Two HD
-Eutelsat KaSat 9°E -20192 L 12500 -FTA(Ka-Band)
World
3ème Sud Ladies Cup (U20 Tournoi Maurice Revello, Round 1)
21:00 France - United States of America
L'Équipe HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Saturday, 25/06/2022 CEST (GMT +2)
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer, Week 22)
01:30 Cincinnati - Orlando City
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Argentina
Copa Binance de la LPF (Copa de la Liga Profesional, 2nd Phase, Round 5)
02:30 Boca Juniors - Unión Santa Fe
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Saturday, 25/06/2022 CEST (GMT +2)
Japan
Meiji Yasuda J1 League (Week 18)
09:00 Yokohama F Marinos - Kashiwa Reysol
*Dubai Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -12418 Н 30000 -FTA
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11096 V 27500 -FTA
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Kjubilo Iwata
*Dubai Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -12418 Н 30000 -FTA
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11096 V 27500 -FTA
South Korea (Republic of Korea)
Hana 1Q K League (K League, Week 18)
11:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Daegu
*TV Start
-ABS 74.9°E -11605 V 43200 -FTA
World
Womens International Friendlies
17:00 Norway - New Zealand
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
21:10 France - Cameroon
W9 Swiss HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
W9 France HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12732 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
21:30 Spain - Australia
Teledeporte HD / TDP HD
-Hispasat 30°W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
Teledeporte / TDP
-Hispasat 30°W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11496 H 7884 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
West Asia
WAFF U16 Championship (Group A, Round 3)
17:00 Yemen - Oman
Al Iraqiya Sports HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -12563 H -27500 - FTA
20:00 Jordan - Iraq
Al Iraqiya Sports HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -12563 H -27500 - FTA
Jordan
The Jordanian Pro League (Week 8)
17:00 Al Sareeh - Al Salt
*Jordan Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
*Jordan Sport
-Nilesat 7°W -11958 H 27500 -FTA
19:30 Al Faisaly - Al Wehdat
*Jordan Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
*Jordan Sport
-Nilesat 7°W -11958 H 27500 -FTA
Morocco
Botola Pro Inwi D1 (Week 28)
19:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - JS Soualem
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
19:00 Olympique Safi - Ittihad Tanger
Tamazight HD / RTM8 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Tamazight / RTM8
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
21:30 WAC Casablanca - Difaâ El Jadida
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
21:30 HUS Agadir - RCA Casablanca
Al Maghribia HD / RTM5 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Al Maghribia / RTM5
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Russia
Club Friendly (PARI Premier Cup)
19:00 Sochi - Zenit Saint Petersburg
Match! TV
-Express 14°W -11646 V 14180 -TempFTA(T2MI Multistream Only!)
-Express 53°E -12575 H 14180 -TempFTA(T2MI Multistream Only!)
-Express 14°W -3675 R 35395 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 103°E -3925 R 35395 -Biss(C-Band)
Europe
UEFA U19 Championship 2022 (Group B, Matchday 3)
20:00 Israel - England
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
BBC Red Button HD (BBCi HD / BBC Interactive HD / BBC RB HD)
-Astra 28.2°E -12422 H 27500 -FTA
BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
-Astra 28.5°E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
20:00 Austria - Serbia
Šport HD (RTVS Sport HD)
-Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5°E -11290 H 45000 -FTA
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer, Week 23)
21:00 Seattle Sounders - Sporting Kansas City
*ESPN4 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
23:00 DC United - Nashville
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
*ESPN4 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Paraguay
Copa de Primera TIGO Visión Banco (Primera Division, Apertura, Week 21)
23:00 General Caballero JLM - Resistencia
*Tigo Sports (Paraguay)
-Intelsat 43.1°W -3840 V 7500 -Biss
Sunday, 26/06/2022 CEST (GMT +2)
Paraguay
Copa de Primera TIGO Visión Banco (Primera Division, Apertura, Week 21)
01:15 Libertad - Cerro Porteño
*Tigo Sports (Paraguay)
-Intelsat 43.1°W -3840 V 7500 -Biss
Argentina
Copa Binance de la LPF (Copa de la Liga Profesional, 2nd Phase, Round 5)
01:30 River Plate - Lanús
Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12111 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*ESPN4 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer, Week 23)
02:00 Houston Dynamo - Chicago Fire
*UniMás
-SES 103°W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
02:05 Inter Miami - Minnesota United
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
04:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles Galaxy
ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
*UniMás
-SES 103°W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Sunday, 26/06/2022 CEST (GMT +2)
Japan
Meiji Yasuda J1 League (Week 18)
07:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka
*Dubai Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -12418 Н 30000 -FTA
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11096 V 27500 -FTA
12:00 Sagan Tosu - Tokyo
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11096 V 27500 -FTA
South Korea (Republic of Korea)
Hana 1Q K League (K League, Week 18)
11:00 Ulsan - Seongnam
*TV Start
-ABS 74.9°E -11605 V 43200 -FTA
West Asia
WAFF U16 Championship (Group B, Round 3)
17:00 Syria - Kuwait
*Al Iraqiya Sports HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -12563 H -27500 - FTA
20:00 Lebanon - Palestine
*Al Iraqiya Sports HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -12563 H -27500 - FTA
Morocco
Botola Pro Inwi D1 (Week 28)
19:00 FUS Rabat - Mouloudia Oujda
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
19:00 Rapide Oued Zem - RS Berkane
Tamazight HD / RTM8 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Tamazight / RTM8
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
21:30 Chabab Mohammédia - FAR Rabat
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
21:30 Maghreb Fès - Olympique Khouribga
Al Maghribia HD / RTM5 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Al Maghribia / RTM5
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Egypt
WE Egyptian Premier League (Premier League, Week 23)
19:00 Misr Lel Makkasa - Al Masry
*OnTime Sports HD
-Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
*OnTime Sports
-Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer, Week 23)
21:00 Los Angeles - New York Red Bulls
*ESPN4 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
World
Mediterranean Games 2022 (U18, Oran 2022, Group B, Round 1)
21:00 Greece - Turkey
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
3ème Sud Ladies Cup (U20 Tournoi Maurice Revello, Round 2)
21:00 France - Netherlands
L'Équipe HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Brasil
Brasileirão (Campeonato Brasileirão Série A, Week 14)
23:00 São Paulo - Juventude
Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12111 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
Argentina
Copa Binance de la LPF (Copa de la Liga Profesional, 2nd Phase, Round 5)
23:00 Racing Club - Aldosivi
*ESPN4 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Monday, 27/06/2022 CEST (GMT +2)
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer, Week 23)
00:20 Philadelphia Union - New York City
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
02:15 Vancouver Whitecaps - New England Revolution
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Mexico
Campeon de Campeones (Supercopa de la Liga MX, Final)
02:30 Atlas - Cruz Azul
*Univisión
-SES 103°W -4020 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Monday, 27/06/2022 CEST (GMT +2)
Asia
AFC Cup (Groups E/F/G/H&J, Round 2&3)
12:00 Visakha - Bali United
*KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
12:00 Tainan City - Lee Man
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
14:00 Tampines Rovers - PSM Makassar
*KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
16:00 Dordoi Bishkek - Köpetdag
*KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
16:00 Neftchi - Altyn Asyr
*TV Start
-ABS 74.9°E -11605 V 43200 -FTA
19:00 CSKA Pomir Dushanbe - Sogdiana Jizzakh
*KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*TV Start
-ABS 74.9°E -11605 V 43200 -FTA
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
Europe
UEFA Womens U19 Championship (Group A, Round 1)
12:00 Czechia - France
L'Équipe HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
17:30 Spain - Italy
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 35300 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 35300 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Teledeporte HD / TDP HD
-Hispasat 30°W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
Teledeporte / TDP
-Hispasat 30°W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11496 H 7884 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
FIFA/UEFA Womens World Cup 2023 (Qualifier, Group A, Matchday 7)
18:00 Georgia - Republic of Ireland
*RTÉ Two HD
-Eutelsat KaSat 9°E -20192 L 12500 -FTA(Ka-Band)
Egypt
WE Egyptian Premier League (Premier League, Week 23)
19:00 Pharco - Al Ittihad
*OnTime Sports HD
-Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
*OnTime Sports
-Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
19:00 El Gouna - El Sharqia Dokhan
*OnTime Sports 2 HD
-Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
*OnTime Sports 2
-Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
21:30 Future - El Gaish
*OnTime Sports HD
-Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
*OnTime Sports
-Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
Saudi Arabia
Prince Mohamed Bin Salman League (Pro League, Week 30)
20:00 Al Shabab - Al Ahli
*beIN Sports MENA/Global HD
-Eshail 25.5°E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
20:00 Al Nassr - Al Fateh
*SSC 1 / Saudi Sport Company 1
-Badr 26°E -12418 H 27500 -FTA
Uruguay
Primera División (Primera División de Uruguay, Intermediate Round, Group 1, Week 7)
20:00 Rentistas - Albion
GOLTV HD (USA)
-SES 40.5°W -4061 R 20000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101°W -4048 V 15800 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Paraguay
Copa de Primera TIGO Visión Banco (Primera Division, Apertura, Week 21)
23:00 Sportivo Ameliano - Guaireña
*Tigo Sports (Paraguay)
-Intelsat 43.1°W -3840 V 7500 -Biss
Tuesday, 28/06/2022 CEST (GMT +2)
Uruguay
Primera División (Primera División de Uruguay, Intermediate Round, Group 1, Week 7)
00:15 Wanderers - Torque
GOLTV HD (USA)
-SES 40.5°W -4061 R 20000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101°W -4048 V 15800 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Paraguay
Copa de Primera TIGO Visión Banco (Primera Division, Apertura, Week 21)
01:15 Tacuary - Sol de América
*Tigo Sports (Paraguay)
-Intelsat 43.1°W -3840 V 7500 -Biss
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Tuesday, 28/06/2022 CEST (GMT +2)
Europe
UEFA U19 Championship 2022 (Semi Finals)
17:00 England - Italy
Teledeporte HD / TDP HD
-Hispasat 30°W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
Teledeporte / TDP
-Hispasat 30°W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11496 H 7884 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
BNT 3
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Match! TV
-Express 14°W -11646 V 14180 -TempFTA(T2MI Multistream Only!)
-Express 53°E -12575 H 14180 -TempFTA(T2MI Multistream Only!)
-Express 14°W -3675 R 35395 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 103°E -3925 R 35395 -Biss(C-Band)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
20:00 France - Israel
L'Équipe HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Šport HD (RTVS Sport HD)
-Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5°E -11290 H 45000 -FTA
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
BNT 3
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Match! TV
-Express 14°W -11646 V 14180 -TempFTA(T2MI Multistream Only!)
-Express 53°E -12575 H 14180 -TempFTA(T2MI Multistream Only!)
-Express 14°W -3675 R 35395 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 103°E -3925 R 35395 -Biss(C-Band)
(also TVR2 Romania)
UEFA U19 Championship 2022 (World Cup Play Off)
17:00 Slovakia - Austria
Šport HD (RTVS Sport HD)
-Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5°E -11290 H 45000 -FTA
West Asia
WAFF U16 Championship (Semi Finals)
17:00 Iraq - Lebanon
*Al Iraqiya Sports HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -12563 H -27500 - FTA
*Jordan Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
*Jordan Sport
-Nilesat 7°W -11958 H 27500 -FTA
20:00 Syria - Jordan
*Al Iraqiya Sports HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -12563 H -27500 - FTA
*Jordan Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
*Jordan Sport
-Nilesat 7°W -11958 H 27500 -FTA
World
Mediterranean Games 2022 (Oran 2022, U18, Group A&B, Round 2)
18:00 Algeria - Morocco
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
21:00 Portugal - Turkey
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA/Poss Encrypt
21:00 Spain - France
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Teledeporte HD / TDP HD
-Hispasat 30°W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
Teledeporte / TDP
-Hispasat 30°W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11496 H 7884 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
World
Womens International Friendly
19:00 Romania - Jordan
*Jordan Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
*Jordan Sport
-Nilesat 7°W -11958 H 27500 -FTA
Egypt
WE Egyptian Premier League (Premier League, Week 23)
19:00 Al Mokawloon - National Bank of Egypt
*OnTime Sports 2 HD
-Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
*OnTime Sports 2
-Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
19:00 Ghazl El Mahalla - Al Ismaily
*OnTime Sports 3 HD
-Nilesat 7°W -12303 H 27500 -FTA
*OnTime Sports 3
-Nilesat 7°W -12303 H 27500 -FTA
21:30 Zamalek - Ceramica Cleopatra
*OnTime Sports HD
-Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
*OnTime Sports
-Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
World
3ème Sud Ladies Cup (U20 Tournoi Maurice Revello, Round 3)
21:00 France - Mexico
L'Équipe HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Wednesday, 29/06/2022 CEST (GMT +2)
South America
CONMEBOL Libertadores (Copa Libertadores de América, Round of 16, 1st Legs)
00:15 Emelec - Atlético Mineiro
Match! TV
-Express 14°W -11646 V 14180 -TempFTA(T2MI Multistream Only!)
-Express 53°E -12575 H 14180 -TempFTA(T2MI Multistream Only!)
-Express 14°W -3675 R 35395 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 103°E -3925 R 35395 -Biss(C-Band)
*Match! Planeta
-ABS 74.7°E -11531 V 22000 -FTA
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
02:30 Paulista Corinthians - Boca Juniors
Match! TV
-Express 14°W -11646 V 14180 -TempFTA(T2MI Multistream Only!)
-Express 53°E -12575 H 14180 -TempFTA(T2MI Multistream Only!)
-Express 14°W -3675 R 35395 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 103°E -3925 R 35395 -Biss(C-Band)
*Match! Planeta
-ABS 74.7°E -11531 V 22000 -FTA
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
02:30 Athletico Paranaense - Libertad
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
World
Womens International Friendly
04:00 United States of America - Colombia
*ESPN4 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Wednesday, 29/06/2022 CEST (GMT +2)
Europe
Womens International Friendly
18:00 Denmark - Norway
*ESPN4 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Russia
Club Friendly (PARI Premier Cup)
19:00 CSKA Moscow - Zenit Saint Petersburg
Match! TV
-Express 14°W -11646 V 14180 -TempFTA(T2MI Multistream Only!)
-Express 53°E -12575 H 14180 -TempFTA(T2MI Multistream Only!)
-Express 14°W -3675 R 35395 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 103°E -3925 R 35395 -Biss(C-Band)
Morocco
Botola Pro Inwi D1 (Week 29)
19:00 Mouloudia Oujda - WAC Casablanca
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
19:00 RCA Casablanca - FAR Rabat
Al Aoula HD / RTM1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Al Aoula / RTM1
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Nilesat 7°W -12207 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
19:00 Difaâ Hassani El Jadidi - Youssoufia Berrechid
Al Maghribia HD / RTM5 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Al Maghribia / RTM5
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
19:00 JS Soualem - HUS Agadir
Tamazight HD / RTM8 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Tamazight / RTM8
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
19:00 Ittihad Tanger - Maghreb de Fès
Al Aoula Laayoune HD / RTM1 Laayoune HD
-Badr 26°E -11017 H 3330 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11515 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
Al Aoula Laayoune / RTM1 Laayoune
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
19:00 FUS Rabat - Rapide Oued Zem
Athaqafia HD / RTM4 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
Athaqafia / RTM4
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
21:30 RS Berkane - Chabab Mohammédia
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
21:30 Olympique Khouribga - Olympique Safi
Al Maghribia HD / RTM5 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Al Maghribia / RTM5
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.4°W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Egypt
WE Egyptian Premier League (Premier League, Week 24)
19:00 Pyramids - ENPPI
*OnTime Sports 2 HD
-Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
*OnTime Sports 2
-Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
21:30 Smouha - Al Ahly
*OnTime Sports HD
-Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
*OnTime Sports
-Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
Thursday, 30/06/2022 CEST (GMT +2)
South America
CONMEBOL Libertadores (Copa Libertadores de América, Round of 16, 1st Legs)
00:15 Cerro Porteño - Palmeiras
Match! TV
-Express 14°W -11646 V 14180 -TempFTA(T2MI Multistream Only!)
-Express 53°E -12575 H 14180 -TempFTA(T2MI Multistream Only!)
-Express 14°W -3675 R 35395 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 103°E -3925 R 35395 -Biss(C-Band)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
00:15 Talleres Córdoba - Colón
*ESPN4 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
02:30 Vélez Sarsfield - River Plate
*Match! Planeta
-ABS 74.7°E -11531 V 22000 -FTA
02:30 Deportes Tolima - Flamengo
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer, Week 23)
01:35 Cincinnati - New York City
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
(AD Sports 1/2/3 tbc)
04:35 Los Angeles Galaxy - Minnesota United
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA