Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Tuesday 23/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)
Europe
UEFA Youth League (U19, Round 5, Group Stage)
16:00 Chelsea - Juventus
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
UEFA Champions League (Round 5, Group Stage)
18:45 Villarreal - Manchester United
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
ASR TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*RTÉ Two HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -20192 L 12500 -FTA(Ka-Band)
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
*UniMás
-SES 103°W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
18:45 Dynamo Kyiv - Bayern Münich
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
*Galavisión
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
21:00 Barcelona - Benfica
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
ASR TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
*UniMás
-SES 103°W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
21:00 Chelsea - Juventus
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*Canale 5 HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Canale 5
-Eutelsat 9°E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
*IRIB TV 3
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
21:00 Lille Olympique - Red Bull Salzburg
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 Malmö - Zenit Saint Petersburg
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
20:00 BSC Young Boys - Atalanta
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Morocco
Botola Pro D1 Inwi (Week 12)
16:00 WAC Casablanca - RSB Berkane
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia HD
-Hotbird 13°E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
20:30 Olympique Safi - RCA Casablanca
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia HD
-Hotbird 13°E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
Asia
AFC Champions League (Final)
17:00 Al Hilal - Pohang Steelers
Al Rabiaa Sport HD (Iraq)
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10719 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 68.5°E -11534 H 2500 -FTA
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*TV Start
-ABS 74.9°E -11605 V 43200 -FTA
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
England
Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 19)
20:45 Coventry City - Birmingham City
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
Wednesday 24/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)
United States of America & Canada
Major League Soccer (MLS Cup Playoffs)
02:05 Nashville - Orlando City
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
04:35 Seattle Sounders - Real Salt Lake
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Wednesday 24/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)
Europe
UEFA Youth League (U19, Round 5, Group Stage)
11:00 Sheriff Tiraspol - Real Madrid
Real Madrid TV HD
-Hispasat 30°W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
UEFA Europa League (Round 5, Group Stage)
16:30 Spartak Moscow - Napoli
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
UEFA Champions League (Round 5, Group Stage)
18:45 Beşiktaş - Ajax Amsterdam
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
*Galavisión
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
18:45 Inter Milan (Internazionale) - Shakhtar Donetsk
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
ASR TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*UniMás
-SES 103°W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
21:00 Manchester City - Paris Saint Germain
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
Mega TV
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -12737 H 15055 -Biss
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
*IRIB TV 3
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Univisión
-SES 103°W -4020 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
21:00 Liverpool - Porto
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
21:00 Atletico Madrid - AC Milan
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
RTSH 1 Sat HD
-Eutelsat 16°E -12639 H 10833 -FTA
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
21:00 Sheriff Tiraspol - Real Madrid
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
21:00 Sporting Clube Portugal - Borussia Dortmund
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 Club Brugge - RB Leipzig
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Iran
Persian Gulf Pro League (Week 6)
12:30 Tractor - Padideh Khorasan
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
13:30 Gol Gohar - Esteghlal
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
*IRIB TV 3
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
15:30 Persepolis - Sanat Naft Abadan
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
*IRIB TV 3
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
Greece
Super League 2 (Group A, Week 4)
14:00 Paok II - Veria
ERT 3 HD
-HellasSat 39°E -12242 H 13381 -Biss
ERT 3
-HellasSat 39°E -12224 H 13381 -FTA
Serbia
Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 10)
15:00 Radnik Surdulica - TSC Bačka Topola
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
West Asia
WAFF U18 Championship (4th Round)
15:00 Yemen - Palestine
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11096 V 27500 -FTA
18:00 Kuwait - Bahrain
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11096 V 27500 -FTA
Morocco
Botola Pro D1 Inwi (Week 12)
16:00 Chabab Mohammédia - Jeunesse Sportive Soualem
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10719 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
18:15 Maghreb de Fès - FAR Rabat
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10719 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
20:30 FUS Rabat - Difaâ Hassani El Jadidi
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10719 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Hungary
Merkantil Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnokság II)(Week 17)
18:00 Szeged Csanád - Pécsi
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
England
Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 19)
20:45 Bristol City - Stoke City
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Thursday 25/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)
Argentina
Superliga Quilmes Clásica (Primera División, 2nd Phase, Week 22)
01:30 Independiente - Boca Juniors
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série A (Week 35)
01:30 Fluminense - Internacional
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Thursday 25/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)
Europe
FIFA/UEFA Womens World Cup 2023 (Qualifiers)
16:00 Serbia - Bulgaria
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
20:00 Ireland - Slovakia
*RTÉ Two HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -20192 L 12500 -FTA(Ka-Band)
21:10 Spain - Faroe Islands
Teledeporte HD / TDP HD
-Hispasat 30°W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
Teledeporte / TDP
-Hispasat 30°W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11496 H 7884 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
UEFA Europa Conference League (Round 5, Group Stage)
16:30 Kairat Almaty - Basel 1893
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
18:45 Mura - Tottenham Hotspur
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
*ESPN2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
18:45 Qarabağ – Omoniya
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
18:45 Slovan Bratislava - PAOK Thessaloniki
Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
-Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5°E -11230 H 45000 -FTA
18:45 Stade Rennais - Vitesse Arnhem
RMC Story HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 5°W -11471 V 29950 -Viaccess(Fransat EMU)
-Astra 19.2°E -11895 V 29700 -Viaccess(TNTSat EMU)
21:00 AS Roma - Zorya Luhansk
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
*ESPN2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
UEFA Europa League (Round 5, Group Stage)
18:45 Lokomotiv Moscow - Lazio
*TV8 Italy
-Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12466 V 41950 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Galavisión
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
18:45 Midtjylland - Sporting Braga
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
18:45 Rapid Wien - West Ham United
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
18:45 Bayer Leverkusen - Celtic
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
18:45 Galatasaray - Olympique Marseille
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
18:45 Real Betis - Ferencváros
Gol TV (Spain)
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 PSV Eindhoven - Sturm Graz
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 Brondby - Olympique Lyonnais
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 Rangers - Sparta Prague
CT1 HD
-Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5°E -11230 H 45000 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 Leicester City - Legia Warsaw
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
*Galavisión
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Royal Antwerp
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
RTL
-Astra 19.2°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 19.2°E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
21:00 Monaco - Real Sociedad
W9 Swiss HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
W9 France HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12732 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 5°W -11096 V 29950 -Viaccess(Fransat EMU)
-Astra 19.2°E -12168 V 29700 -Viaccess(TNTSat EMU)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*UniMás
-SES 103°W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
21:00 Olympiakos - Fenerbahçe
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
Morocco
Botola Pro D1 Inwi (Week 12)
16:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Mouloudia Oujda
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10719 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
18:15 HUS Agadir - Olympique Khouribga
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10719 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
20:30 Youssoufia Berrechid - Ittihad Tanger
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10719 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Kuwait
STC Premier League (Week 2)
16:40 Al Fahaheel - Al Nasar
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -12028 H 22000 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
Jordan
Cup (Final)
17:00 Al Salt - Al Faisaly
Jordan Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
*Jordan Sport
-Nilesat 7°W -11958 H 27500 -FTA
United States of America & Canada
Major League Soccer (MLS Cup Playoffs Wildcards, Semi Final)
22:30 Colorado Rapids - Portland Timbers
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Friday 26/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)
Argentina
Superliga Quilmes Clásica (Primera División, 2nd Phase, Week 22)
01:30 River Plate - Racing Club
Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Saturday 27/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)
Italy
Campionato Primavera 1 TIM (U19, Week 10)
11:00 Bologna - Atalanta
Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
11:00 Hellas Verona - Torino
*SportItalia Solocalcio
-Eutelsat 9°E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
13:00 Juventus - AS Roma
Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
15:00 SPAL - Sassuolo
*SportItalia Solocalcio
-Eutelsat 9°E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
Serie A TIM (Week 14)
18:00 Juventus - Atalanta
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
20:45 Venezia - Inter Milan (Internazionale)
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
Uzbekistan
Super League (Week 26)
11:00 AGMK - Sogdiana
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
Turkey
TFF 1 Lig (Week 14)
11:30 Kocaelispor - NasaDoge Menemenspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
11:30 İstanbulspor - Altaş Denizlispor
TRT Avaz HD
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
*TRT Avaz
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12437 H 27500 -FTA
14:00 Beypiliç Boluspor - Eyüpspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
17:00 Yilport Samsunspor - Adanaspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
Azərbaycan
Premyer Liqası (Week 12)
12:00 Sabah - Keşla
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
15:15 Neftçi - Səbail
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Serbia
Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 18)
13:00 Radnički Kragujevac 1923 - Napredak
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
17:00 Metalac Gornji Milanovac - Čukarički
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Europe
FIFA/UEFA Womens World Cup 2023 (Qualifier)
13:30 England - Austria
ITV HD / UTV HD / STV HD
-Astra 28.5°E -12363 V 27500 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -11053 H 23000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
ITV / UTV / STV
-Astra 28.2°E -12168 V 27500 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 28.5°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.5°E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
England
The Premier League (Week 13)
13:30 Arsenal - Newcastle United
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
Play Sports 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Ictimai
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -Biss
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
16:00 Crystal Palace - Aston Villa
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
16:00 Liverpool - Southampton
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
ORTB
-Eutelsat 9°E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -3889 L 2981 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Télé Sahel (tbc)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 16°E -21612 H 27583 -FTA(Ka-Band)
-Galaxy 97°W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -4102 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Badr 26°E -4087 L 3330 -FTA(C-Band)
*BB24 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 8°W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16°E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
*RTB Zenit (Burkina Faso) (tbc)
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -3729 L 16832 -FTA(C-Band)
*Soico TV HD (Mozambique)
-Eutelsat 8°W -3802 R 5291 -FTA(C-Band)
*Soico TV (Mozambique)
-Intelsat 18°W -4000 R 7636 -FTA(C-Band)
*CRTV Sports & Entertainment (tbc)
-Eutelsat 8°W -3901 L 4250 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16°E-10804 H 30000-FTA (Sub-Sahara)
*CRTV Sports & Entertainment (tbc)
-Eutelsat 8°W -3901 L 4250 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16°E-10804 H 30000-FTA (Sub-Sahara)
*K24 (Kenya) (tbc)
-Intelsat 60°E -3785 R 5757 -FTA(C-Band)
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -11368 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 36°E -12265 V 31420 -FTA(16APSK)(African Beam)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3647 R 18825 -FTA(C-Band)
*YTV (Botswana) (tbc)
-Intelsat 68.5°E -12543 V 1600 -FTA
*Sanyuka TV (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3766 R -12542 -FTA(C-Band)
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*USA Network
-SES 101°W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
16:00 Norwich City - Wolverhampton Wanderers
18:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Leeds United
WNBC-4 NY 480i SD 4:2:0 Feed
-Telstar 15°W -12588 H 3400 -FTA
*NBC HD US
-SES 103°W -11760 H 30000 -FTA
-SES 103°W -11880 H 30000 -FTA
-SES 103°W -12120 H 30000 -FTA
-Echostar/SES 105°W -4140 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 20)
13:30 Preston North End - Fulham
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Middlesbrough
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
Greece
Super League 2 (Group B, Week 5)
13:45 Panathinaikos II - Karaiskakis
ERT 3 HD
-HellasSat 39°E -12242 H 13381 -Biss
ERT 3
-HellasSat 39°E -12224 H 13381 -FTA
16:00 Kalamata - Ergotelis
ERT 3 HD
-HellasSat 39°E -12242 H 13381 -Biss
ERT 3
-HellasSat 39°E -12224 H 13381 -FTA
Germany
3. Liga (Week 17)
14:00 Magdeburg - Eintracht Braunschweig
NDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
NDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
-Astra 28.2°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
14:00 Wehen Wiesbaden - Verl
WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal / Bielefeld / Dortmund / Düsseldorf / Essen / Köln / Münster / Siegen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11523 H 22000 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Dortmund / Düsseldorf / Essen / Köln / Münster / Siegen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -12422 H 27500 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal HD
-Astra 19.2°E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Köln
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal
-Astra 19.2°E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Münster / Dortmund / Düsseldorf / Essen / Siegen / Test A
-Astra 19.2°E -12422 H 27500 -FTA
13:00 Würzburger Kickers - Meppen
Bayerisches Fernsehen Süd HD / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord HD / BR HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
Bayerisches Fernsehen Süd / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord / BR
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
Bundesliga (Week 13)
15:30 Wolfsburg - Borussia Dortmund
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
18:30 Bayern Münich - Arminia Bielefeld
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
Télé Sahel (tbc)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 16°E -21612 H 27583 -FTA(Ka-Band)
-Galaxy 97°W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -4102 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Badr 26°E -4087 L 3330 -FTA(C-Band)
*BB24 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 8°W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16°E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
*RTB Zenit (Burkina Faso) (tbc)
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -3729 L 16832 -FTA(C-Band)
*Soico TV HD (Mozambique) (tbc)
-Eutelsat 8°W -3802 R 5291 -FTA(C-Band)
*Soico TV (Mozambique) (tbc)
-Intelsat 18°W -4000 R 7636 -FTA(C-Band)
*YTV (Botswana) (tbc)
-Intelsat 68.5°E -12543 V 1600 -FTA
Bundesliga 2 (Week 15)
20:30 Holstein Kiel - Werder Bremen
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
Hungary
OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnokság I)(Week 13)
14:45 Kisvárda Master Good - MTK Budapest
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
17:00 MOL Fehérvár - Gyirmót Győr
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
19:30 Budapest Honvéd - Újpest
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Poland
Ekstraklasa (Week 16)
15:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Stal Mielec
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
17:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Lechia Gdańsk
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
20:00 Raków Częstochowa - Zagłębie Lubin
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Croatia
Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Week 17)
15:00 Dragovoljac - Gorica
HNL SD (tbc)
-Astra 23.5°E -11658 V 3750 -Biss
17:05 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica - Rijeka
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD (tbc)
-Astra 23.5°E -11658 V 3750 -Biss
West Asia
WAFF U18 Championship (7th Round)
15:00 Syria - United Arab Emirates
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
*Iraqia Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -12563 H 27500 -FTA
18:00 Jordan - Lebanon
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11096 V 27500 -FTA
*Iraqia Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -12563 H 27500 -FTA
Angola
Girabola (Campeonato Nacional de Futebol em Séniores Masculinos, Week 9)
15:00 / 15:30 / 16:00 TBA - TBA
PTV / Palanca TV
-Eutelsat 10°E -10836 V 3000 -FTA
Kuwait
STC Premier League (Week 2)
15:20 Al Salmiyah - Al Shabab
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -12028 H 22000 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
17:35 Al Qadsia - Al Arabi
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -12028 H 22000 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
Egypt
WE EPL (Egyptian Premier League, Week 6)
16:30 El Sharqia Dokhan - El Gouna
*OnTime Sports HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*OnTime Sports
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*OnTime Sports
-Intelsat 166°E -12646 H 28066 -TempFTA
France
Ligue 1 Uber Eats (Week 15)
17:00 Lille Olympique - Nantes
ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
21:00 Olympique Nice - Metz
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Spain
LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División, Week 15)
18:30 Real Mallorca - Getafe
*K24 (Kenya) (tbc)
-Intelsat 60°E -3785 R 5757 -FTA(C-Band)
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -11368 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 36°E -12265 V 31420 -FTA(16APSK)(African Beam)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3647 R 18825 -FTA(C-Band)
21:00 Villarreal - Barcelona
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
Segunda B-Segunda RFEF (Segunda División RFEF, Group 1&3, Week 13)
15:30 Huesca II - Teruel / 16:00 Brea - Tarazona [Simulcast]
Aragón TV HD
-Hispasat 30°W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Aragón TV
-Hispasat 30°W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
17:00 Compostela - Real Avilés
Galicia TV Europa HD / TVGA HD Europa
-Astra 19.2°E -11377 V 22000 -FTA
*Galicia TV América
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 V 27500 -FTA
19:00 Bergantiños - Coruxo
Galicia TV Europa HD / TVGA HD Europa
-Astra 19.2°E -11377 V 22000 -FTA
*Galicia TV América
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 V 27500 -FTA
19:30 Ejea - Ebro
Aragón TV HD
-Hispasat 30°W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Aragón TV
-Hispasat 30°W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Ukraine
VBet Liha (Premier League, Week 16)
18:30 Dnipro 1 - Vorskla
Unian TV
-Astra 4.8°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
Portugal
Liga Portugal Bwin (Primeira Liga, Week 12)
19:00 Arouca - Boavista
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:30 Belenenses - Benfica
RTPi / RTP Internacional
-Hotbird 13°E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -12111 V 27500 -FTA
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12456 H 30000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -3830 R 8842 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP África
-Intelsat 27.5°W -3830 R 8842 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP Internacional Ásia
-Asiasat 100.5°E -3860 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
-AsiaSat 122°E -12415 V 45000 -FTA
*RTP Internacional America
-Telstar 63°W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
-Telstar 63°W -11870 H 3200 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -12152 H 20000 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Al Rabiaa Sport HD (Iraq)
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10719 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 68.5°E -11534 H 2500 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Romania
Casa Pariurilor Liga 1 (Week 17)
19:30 Rapid Bucureşti - Mioveni
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
-Intelsat 1°W -125?? V 6660 -Biss
South America
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores (Final)
21:00 Palmeiras - Flamengo
L'Équipe HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 5°W -11471 V 29950 -Viaccess(Fransat EMU)
*L'Équipe
-Astra 19.2°E -11895 V 29700 -Viaccess(TNTSat EMU)
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
Argentina
Superliga Quilmes Clásica (Primera División, 2nd Phase, Week 23)
21:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Aldosivi
*SportItalia Solocalcio
-Eutelsat 9°E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série A (Week 36)
23:30 Bragantino - América Mineiro
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Sunday 28/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série A (Week 36)
01:30 São Paulo - Sport Recife
Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
Argentina
Superliga Quilmes Clásica (Primera División, 2nd Phase, Week 23)
01:30 Estudiantes - Vélez Sarsfield
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*SportItalia Solocalcio
-Eutelsat 9°E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
Mexico
Liga MX (Apertura, Qtr Finals, 2nd Leg)
02:00 América - Pumas UNAM (AGG 0-0)
*Univisión
-SES 103°W -4020 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Australia
Isuzu UTE A League (Week 2)
06:05 Melbourne Victory - Brisbane Roar
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Sunday 28/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)
Italy
Campionato Primavera 1 TIM (U19, Week 10)
10:45 Inter Milan (Internazionale) - Pescara
Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
11:00 Sampdoria - Empoli
*SportItalia Solocalcio
-Eutelsat 9°E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
13:00 Cagliari - AC Milan
Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
Serie A TIM (Week 14)
12:30 Udinese - Genoa
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
15:00 AC Milan - Sassuolo
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*K24 (Kenya)
-Intelsat 60°E -3785 R 5757 -FTA(C-Band)
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -11368 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 36°E -12265 V 31420 -FTA(16APSK)(African Beam)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3647 R 18825 -FTA(C-Band)
15:00 Spezia - Bologna
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
20:45 Napoli - Lazio
ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
Turkey
TFF 1 Lig (Week 14)
11:30 Ankara Keçiörengücü - Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
17:00 Altınordu - MKE Ankaragücü
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
Netherlands
Eredivisie (Week 14)
12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax Amsterdam
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
14:30 Twente - Feyenoord Rotterdam
Abu Dhabi Sports 4 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 4 HD) / AD Sports 4 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -Biss
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11373 H 27500 -FTA
16:45 Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
Abu Dhabi Sports 4 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 4 HD) / AD Sports 4 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -Biss
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11373 H 27500 -FTA
France
Ligue 1 Uber Eats (Week 15)
13:00 Saint Étienne - Paris Saint Germain
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
15:00 Bordeaux - Stade Brestois 29
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
20:45 Olympique Marseille - Troyes
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*TV5 Monde Amérique Latine
-Intelsat 58°W -3840 V 27690 -FTA(C-Band)
Scotland
cinch Premiership (1st Phase, Week 15)
13:00 Livingston - Rangers
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
SWPL 1 (Scottish Womens Premier League 1, Week 11)
17:10 Aberdeen - Partick Thistle
BBC Alba
-Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
Ukraine
VBet Liha (Premier League, Week 16)
13:00 Inhulets - Shakhtar Donetsk
*SportItalia Solocalcio (tbc)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
Serbia
Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 18)
13:00 Kolubara - Bačka Topola
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
13:00 Radnički Niš - Radnik Surdulica
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Hungary
OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnokság I)(Week 13)
13:30 Debreceni - Paksi
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
15:45 Puskás Akadémia - Zalaegerszegi
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
18:00 Mezőkövesd Zsóry - Ferencvárosi
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Greece
Super League 2 (Group A/B, Week 5)
13:45 Iraklis 1908 - Larissa
ERT 3 HD
-HellasSat 39°E -12242 H 13381 -Biss
ERT 3
-HellasSat 39°E -12224 H 13381 -FTA
16:00 Kifisia - Diagoras
ERT 3 HD
-HellasSat 39°E -12242 H 13381 -Biss
ERT 3
-HellasSat 39°E -12224 H 13381 -FTA
Azərbaycan
Premyer Liqası (Week 12)
14:00 Sumqayıt – Zirə
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
England
The Premier League (Week 13)
15:00 Manchester City - West Ham United
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
15:00 Leicester City - Watford
*KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
15:00 Brentford - Everton
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
17:30 Chelsea - Manchester United
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Ictimai
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -Biss
Croatia
Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Week 17)
15:00 Šibenik - Dinamo Zagreb
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Astra 23.5°E -11658 V 3750 -Biss
West Asia
EarthLink WAFF U18 Championship (8th Round)
15:00 Bahrain - Yemen
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
*Iraqia Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -12563 H 27500 -FTA
18:00 Iraq - Palestine
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11096 V 27500 -FTA
*Iraqia Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -12563 H 27500 -FTA
Spain
LaLiga SmartBank (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División, Week 18)
16:00 Amorebieta - Real Zaragoza
Gol TV (Spain)
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
Segunda B-Segunda RFEF (Segunda División RFEF, Group 1, Week 13)
17:00 Pontevedra - Arosa
Galicia TV Europa HD / TVGA HD Europa
-Astra 19.2°E -11377 V 22000 -FTA
*Galicia TV América
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 V 27500 -FTA
LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División, Week 15)
18:30 Cádiz - Atlético Madrid
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
21:00 Real Madrid - Sevilla
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Norway
Eliteserien (Week 28)
17:00 Rosenborg - Bodø/Glimt
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Republic of Ireland
FAI Senior Cup (Final)
17:00 Bohemians - St Patricks Athletic
*RTÉ Two HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -20192 L 12500 -FTA(Ka-Band)
Germany
Bundesliga (Week 13)
17:30 RB Leipzig - Bayer Leverkusen
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Azam Xtra HD (Tanzania)
-Eutelsat 7°E -11043 V 45000 -TempFTA(Africa)
Poland
Ekstraklasa (Week 16)
17:30 Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Białystok
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Romania
Casa Pariurilor Liga 1 (Week 17)
19:15 Universitatea Craiova - FCSB
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
-Intelsat 1°W -125?? V 6660 -Biss
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série A (Week 36)
20:00 Atletico Mineiro - Fluminense
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
United States of America & Canada
Major League Soccer (MLS Cup Playoffs, Semi Finals)
21:00 Sporting Kansas City - Real Salt Lake
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
23:30 Philadelphia Union - Nashville
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Argentina
Superliga Quilmes Clásica (Primera División, 2nd Phase, Week 23)
21:00 Rosario Central - River Plate
*SportItalia Solocalcio
-Eutelsat 9°E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
Portugal
Liga Portugal Bwin (Primeira Liga, Week 12)
21:30 Porto - Vitória de Guimarães
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Al Rabiaa Sport HD (Iraq)
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10719 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 68.5°E -11534 H 2500 -FTA
Monday 29/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)
Argentina
Superliga Quilmes Clásica (Primera División, 2nd Phase, Week 23)
01:30 Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys
Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
United States of America
USL Championship (Final)
02:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Orange County
ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
*ESPN2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Monday 29/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)
Iran
Persian Gulf Pro League (Week 7)
13:30 Sanat Naft - Esteghlal
*IRIB TV 3 HD (tbc)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
*IRIB TV 3 (tbc)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
15:30 Persepolis - Naft Masjed Soleyman
*IRIB TV 3 HD (tbc)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
*IRIB TV 3 (tbc)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
Russia
RPL Premier League (Week 16)
15:00 Ufa - Spartak Moscow
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
Turkey
Toto Super Lig (Week 14)
18:00 Göztepe - Fenerbahçe
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
Turkey
TFF 1 Lig (Week 14)
18:00 Tuzlaspor - Büyükşehir Belediye Erzurumspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
Hungary
Merkantil Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnokság II)(Week 18)
20:00 Kecskeméti TE Hufbau - Szombathelyi Haladás
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
England
Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 20)
20:45 Derby County - Queens Park Rangers
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
Scotland
The Scottish Cup (SFA Cup, 3rd Round)
20:45 Brechin City - Darvel
BBC Scotland HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
BBC Scotland
-Astra 28.5°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
Spain
LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División, Week 15)
21:00 Atlético Osasuna - Elche
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1/2 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
LaLiga SmartBank (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División, Week 18)
21:00 Eibar - Girona
Gol TV (Spain)
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Italy
Serie C (Group C, Week 16)
21:00 Juve Stabia - Taranto
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 35300 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 35300 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Tuesday 30/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)
Middle East
Arab Nations Cup (1st Round)
11:00 Tunisia - Mauritania
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*Al Kass Three HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
14:00 Iraq - Oman
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*Al Kass Three HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
17:30 Qatar - Bahrain
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*Al Kass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
20:00 United Arab Emirates - Syria
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*Al Kass Three HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
Turkey
Ziraat Turkiye Kupasi (4th Round)
12:00 Kasımpaşa - Alanya Kestelspor
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
14:00 Altay - Manisa Futbol Kulübü / Bursaspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor [Simulcast]
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
16:00 İstanbul Başakşehir (aka Medipol Başakşehir) - Bodrumspor
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
18:00 Adana Demirspor - Serik Belediyespor
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
20:00 Antalyaspor - Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Europe
FIFA/UEFA Womens World Cup 2023 (Qualifiers)
17:30 Romania - Italy
Rai Due HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Due
-Eutelsat 5°W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 5°W -11016 H 35300 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 35300 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
18:00 Hungary - Ukraine
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/PossBlackout
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/PossEncrypt
19:00 Portugal - Germany
ZDF HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
ZDF
-Astra 19.2°E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
20:00 Ireland - Georgia
*RTÉ Two HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -20192 L 12500 -FTA(Ka-Band)
20:00 England - Latvia
ITV4
-Astra 28.2°E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 28.5°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
21:00 Spain - Scotland
BBC Scotland HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
BBC Scotland
-Astra 28.5°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
Teledeporte HD / TDP HD
-Hispasat 30°W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
Teledeporte / TDP
-Hispasat 30°W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11496 H 7884 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
21:10 France - Wales
BBC Two Wales HD
-Astra 28.5°E -10847 V 30000 -FTA
BBC Two Wales
-Astra 28.5°E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
W9 Swiss HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
W9 France HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12732 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 5°W -11096 V 29950 -Viaccess(Fransat EMU)
-Astra 19.2°E -12168 V 29700 -Viaccess(TNTSat EMU)
International Womens Friendly
20:00 Morocco - Senegal
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10719 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Italy
Serie A TIM (Week 15)
18:30 Atalanta - Venezia
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
18:30 Fiorentina - Sampdoria
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
20:45 Salernitana - Juventus
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh HD (tbc)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh (tbc)
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
Spain
Copa del Rey (Kings Cup, 1st Round)
19:00 Victoria - Villarreal
*ESPN2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
England
The Premier League (Week 14)
20:30 Newcastle United - Norwich City
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
21:15 Leeds United - Crystal Palace
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Scotland
cinch Premiership (1st Phase, Week 16)
20:45 Motherwell - Dundee United
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Belgium
Croky Cup (Round of 16)
20:45 Seraing - Anderlecht
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Argentina
Superliga Quilmes Clásica (Primera División, 2nd Phase, Week 23)
23:15 Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys
Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Wednesday 01/12/2021 CET (GMT +1)
United States of America & Canada
Major League Soccer (MLS Cup Conference Playoffs, Semi Final)
01:40 New England Revolution - New York City
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Wednesday 01/12/2021 CET (GMT +1)
Turkey
Ziraat Turkiye Kupasi (4th Round)
11:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Ankaraspor
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
13:00 Adanaspor - Kocaelispor / Fatih Karagümrük - Sariyer [Simulcast]
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
15:00 Aytemiz Alanyaspor - Osmaniyespor
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
17:00 Yukatel Kayserispor - Alagöz Holding Iğdır Futbol Kulübü
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
19:00 Atakas Hatayspor - Eyüpspor
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Middle East
Arab Nations Cup (1st Round)
11:00 Algeria - Sudan
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*Al Kass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
*BeIN Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 H 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
-Eshail 25.5°E -11547 V 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
*BeIN Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 H 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
-Badr 26°E -11585 V 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
14:00 Egypt - Lebanon
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
*Al Kass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
*BeIN Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 H 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
-Eshail 25.5°E -11547 V 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
*BeIN Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 H 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
-Badr 26°E -11585 V 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
17:00 Morocco - Palestine
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*BeIN Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 H 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
-Eshail 25.5°E -11547 V 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
*BeIN Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 H 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
-Badr 26°E -11585 V 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
20:00 Saudi Arabia - Jordan
*BeIN Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 H 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
-Eshail 25.5°E -11547 V 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
*BeIN Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 H 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
-Badr 26°E -11585 V 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
West Asia
EarthLink WAFF U18 Championship (Final)
16:00 Lebanon - Iraq
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11096 V 27500 -FTA
*Iraqia Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -12563 H 27500 -FTA
Italy
Serie A TIM (Week 15)
18:30 Bologna - AS Roma
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
*ESPN2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
18:30 Inter Milan (Internazionale) - Spezia
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
Varzish Sport HD
-NSS 57°E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
-Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500-Biss
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
(also on Match! TV)
20:45 Genoa - AC Milan
ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
20:45 Sassuolo - Napoli
*ESPN2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
France
Ligue 1 Uber Eats (Week 16)
19:00 Angers - Monaco
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 Nantes - Olympique Marseille
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 Paris Saint Germain - Olympique Nice
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
21:00 Stade Rennais - Lille Olympique
*TV5 Monde Afrique
-Astra 28.2°E -10975 H 30000 -FTA(West Africa)
-SES 5°E -12054 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
-ABS 3°W -11084 V 2500 -FTA
-NSS 57°E -11105 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
*TV5 Monde Asia HD
-Intelsat 66°E -12335 V 3965 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV5 Monde Asia
-Intelsat 66°E -12335 V 3965 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-AsiaSat 105.5°E -3760 H 26000 -FTA(C-Band)
*TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
-Badr 26°E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
*TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
-Nilesat 7°W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
*TV5 Monde Amérique Latine
-Intelsat 58°W -3840 V 27690 -FTA(C-Band)
Spain
Copa del Rey (Kings Cup, 1st Round)
19:00 Córdoba - Sevilla
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División, Week 9)
21:00 Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
ASR TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
England
The Premier League (Week 14)
20:30 Watford - Chelsea
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
21:15 Aston Villa - Manchester City
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
21:15 Everton - Liverpool
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Scotland
Challenge Cup (Qtr Final)
20:30 Queen of the South - Greenock Morton
BBC Alba
-Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
Premiership (1st Phase, Week 16)
20:45 Hibernian - Rangers
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Thursday 02/12/2021 CET (GMT +1)
Turkey
Ziraat Turkiye Kupasi (4th Round)
11:00 Giresunspor - Ankara Demirspor
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
13:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Akhisarspor / Ankaragücü - Nazilli Belediyespor [Simulcast]
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
15:00 Göztepe - Kahta 02
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
17:00 Konyaspor - Vanspor
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
19:00 Gaziantep - Sakaryaspor
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Kuwait
STC Premier League (Week 3)
15:20 Al Shabab - Al Fahaheel
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -12028 H 22000 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
17:35 Al Nasar - Kazma
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -12028 H 22000 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
Italy
Serie A TIM (Week 15)
18:30 Torino - Empoli
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
20:45 Lazio - Udinese
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
Spain
Copa del Rey (Kings Cup, 1st Round)
19:30 Utrillas - Valencia
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Romania
Cupa României (Qtr Final)
19:30 Filiaşi - CS Universitatea Craiova
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
-Intelsat 1°W -125?? V 6660 -Biss
England
The Premier League (Week 14)
20:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Brentford
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
21:15 Manchester United - Arsenal
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
ASR TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Scotland
Premiership (1st Phase, Week 16)
20:45 Celtic - Heart of Midlothian
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Netherlands
Eredivisie (Week 15)
21:00 Ajax Amsterdam - Willem II
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Friday 03/12/2021 CET (GMT +1)
Australia
Isuzu UTE A League (Week 3)
09:45 Wellington Phoenix - Western Sydney
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Friday 03/12/2021 CET (GMT +1)
MENA
Arab Nations Cup (2nd Round)
11:00 Bahrain - Iraq
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*BeIN Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 H 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
-Eshail 25.5°E -11547 V 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
*BeIN Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 H 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
-Badr 26°E -11585 V 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
14:00 Oman - Qatar
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*BeIN Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 H 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
-Eshail 25.5°E -11547 V 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
*BeIN Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 H 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
-Badr 26°E -11585 V 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
17:00 Mauritania - United Arab Emirates
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*BeIN Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 H 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
-Eshail 25.5°E -11547 V 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
*BeIN Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 H 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
-Badr 26°E -11585 V 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
20:00 Syria - Tunisia
*BeIN Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 H 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
-Eshail 25.5°E -11547 V 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
*BeIN Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 H 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
-Badr 26°E -11585 V 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
Kuwait
STC Premier League (Week 3)
15:20 Al Tadhamon - Yarmouk
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -12028 H 22000 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
17:35 Al Arabi - Al Salmiyah
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -12028 H 22000 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
Morocco
Botola Pro D2 Inwi (Week 11)
15:30 Raja Beni Mellal - Ittihad Khemisset
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10719 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Russia
RPL Premier League (Week 17)
17:00 Zenit Saint Petersburg - Rostov
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
Poland
Ekstraklasa (Week 17)
18:00 Stal Mielec - Wisła Płock
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Turkey
Toto Super Lig (Week 15)
18:00 Kasımpaşa - Beşiktaş
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
Portugal
Liga Portugal Bwin (Primeira Liga, Week 13)
20:00 Portimonense - Porto
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
RTPi / RTP Internacional
-Hotbird 13°E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -12111 V 27500 -FTA
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12456 H 30000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -3830 R 8842 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP África
-Intelsat 27.5°W -3830 R 8842 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP Internacional Ásia
-Asiasat 100.5°E -3860 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
-AsiaSat 122°E -12415 V 45000 -FTA
*RTP Internacional America
-Telstar 63°W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
-Telstar 63°W -11870 H 3200 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -12152 H 20000 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
22:15 Benfica - Sporting Clube Portugal
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Hungary
OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnokság I)(Week 15)
20:00 Paksi - Budapest Honvéd
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Romania
Casa Pariurilor Liga 1 (Week 18)
20:00 Academica Clinceni - Dinamo București
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
-Intelsat 1°W -125?? V 6660 -Biss
Germany
Bundesliga (Week 14)
20:30 Union Berlin - RB Leipzig
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
England
Emirates FA Cup (2nd Round)
20:45 Gateshead - Charlton Athletic
ITV4
-Astra 28.2°E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 28.5°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 21)
20:45 Fulham - Bournemouth
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
Scotland
cinch Championship (Week 16)
20:45 Inverness Caledonian Thistle - Kilmarnock
BBC Scotland HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
BBC Scotland
-Astra 28.5°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Belgium
Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Week 17)
20:45 Sint Truiden - Union St Gilloise
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Wales
JD Cymru Premier (Premier League, Week 15)
20:45 Bala Town - The New Saints
S4C Click HD 1080i 4:2:0 Feed
-Astra 28.2°E -12522 H 3750 -FTA
Spain
LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División, Week 16)
21:00 Granada - Deportivo Alavés
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
*ESPN2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
LaLiga SmartBank (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División, Week 19)
21:00 Huesca - Real Valladolid
Gol TV (Spain)
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)