Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Thursday, 11/08/2022 CEST (GMT +2)
Qatar
QNB Stars League 2022/23 (Week 2)
16:30 Al Ahli - Al Duhail
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
*beIN Sports MENA/Global HD
-Eshail 25.5°E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
18:40 Al Arabi - Al Rayyan
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
*beIN Sports MENA/Global HD
-Eshail 25.5°E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
Jordan
The Jordanian Pro League 2022 (Week 14)
17:00 Al Hussein - Maan
*Jordan Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
*Jordan Sport
-Nilesat 7°W -11958 H 27500 -FTA
19:30 Moghayer Al Sarhan - Al Salt
*Jordan Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
*Jordan Sport
-Nilesat 7°W -11958 H 27500 -FTA
Egypt
WE Egyptian Premier League 2021/22 (Premier League, Week 30)
18:30 Ismaily - Al Ittihad
*OnTime Sports HD
-Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
*OnTime Sports
-Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
Europe
UEFA Europa League Qualifiers (3rd Round, 2nd Legs)
19:00 Slovácko - Fenerbahçe (AGG 0-3)
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifiers (3rd Round, 2nd Legs)
19:00 Konyaspor - Vaduz (AGG 1-1)
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
19:30 U Craiova 1948 - Zorya Luhansk (AGG 0-1)
2+2 (Showing Setanta Sports Ukraine)
-Astra 4.8°E -11766 H 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 9°E -12226 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Nordic/Eastern Beam)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12265 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Nordic/Eastern Beam)
19:30 FCSB - DAC Dunajska Streda (AGG 1-0)
RTVS 3 (Trojka)
-Belintersat 51.5°E -11290 H 45000 -FTA
19:45 İstanbul Başakşehir - Breiðablik Kópavogur (AGG 3-1)
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
20:30 Rapid Wien - Neftçi (AGG 1-2)
*CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
20:45 Saint Patricks Athletic - CSKA Sofia (AGG 1-0)
*RTÉ News HD
-Eutelsat KaSat 9°E -20192 L 12500 -FTA(Ka-Band)
21:00 AZ Alkmaar - Dundee United (AGG 0-1)
BBC Scotland HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
BBC Scotland
-Astra 28.5°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
21:00 Gil Vicente - Riga (AGG 1-1)
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
World
FIFA U20 Womens World Cup 2022 (Group D, Matchday 1)
19:00 Ghana - United States of America
Gol TV (Spain)
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
22:00 Japan - Netherlands
Gol TV (Spain)
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
England
EFL Carabao Cup 2022/23 (EFL League Cup, 1st Round)
21:00 West Bromwich Albion - Sheffield United
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
-Eutelsat 10/7°E -1???? H/V 7120 -Biss
Friday, 12/08/2022 CEST (GMT +2)
South America
Copa Sudamericana 2022 (Copa CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Qtr Final, 2nd Leg)
00:15 Internacional - FBC Melgar (AGG 0-0)
Match! TV
-Express 14°W -11646 V 14180 -TempFTA(T2MI Multistream Only!)
-Express 53°E -12575 H 14180 -TempFTA(T2MI Multistream Only!)
-Express 14°W -3675 R 35395 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 103°E -3925 R 35395 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 103°E -3870 R 23180 -FTA(C-Band)
*Match! Planeta
-ABS 74.7°E -11531 V 22000 -FTA
*Tigo Sports (Paraguay)
-Intelsat 43.1°W -3840 V 7500 -Biss
Copa Libertadores de América 2022 (The Copa CONMEBOL Libertadores, Qtr Finals, 2nd Legs)
02:30 Estudiantes - Atlético Paranaense (AGG 0-0)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Match! Planeta
-ABS 74.7°E -11531 V 22000 -FTA
LG Smart TV, xtrend7000HD, Openpli4.0 Mgcamd1.38