Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Wednesday 17/06/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)
Germany
Frauen Bundesliga
14:00 Wolfsburg - Freiburg
Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
BBC Alba
-Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
Bundesliga
18:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Schalke 04
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57°E -11587 H 16532 -FTA
20:30 Borussia Dortmund - Mainz 05
*ESPN INET HD (tbc)
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
20:30 TBA - TBA
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57°E -11587 H 16532 -FTA
Tajikistan
Vysshaya Liga (Week 5 of 21)
14:30 Kuktosh - Lokomotive Pamir
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
Hungary
OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnokság I)(Round 29 of 33)
16:55 Paksi - Kaposvári Rákóczi
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
19:00 Diósgyőr - Puskás
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
19:00 MOL Fehérvár - Debrecen
Duna World
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5°E -11290 H 45000 -FTA
-Optus 152°E -12608 H 22500 -FTA
21:05 Újpest - Mezőkövesd Zsóry
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Norway
Eliteserien (Matchday 1 of 30)
18:00 Start - Strømsgodset
Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
20:30 Haugesund - Brann
Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
Croatia
Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)
18:55 Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Koprivnica
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -10721 H 30000 -Biss
21:05 Osijek - Gorica
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -10721 H 30000 -Biss
England
The Premier League (Week 28 of 38)
19:00 Aston Villa - Sheffield United
BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
21:15 Manchester City - Arsenal
BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
ASR TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Romania
Casa Liga 1 (Relegation Round 4 of 14)
19:00 Chindia Târgovişte - Viitorul
Digi Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
-Intelsat 1°W -? V 5800 -Biss
Spain
La Liga Santander (Primera División)
19:30 Eibar - Athletic Bilbao
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
19:30 Real Valladolid - Celta de Vigo
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
22:00 Osasuna - Atlético Madrid
*ESPN2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
LaLiga SmartBank
19:30 Almería - Las Palmas
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss
Portugal
Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)(Matchday 27 of 34)
20:00 Paços de Ferreira - Belenenses
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
-Eutelsat 7°E -? H/V 9874 -Biss
22:15 Rio Ave - Benfica
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
-Eutelsat 7°E -?H/V 9874 -Biss
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
Denmark
3F Superliga (Superliga)
20:00 København - AaB
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Italy
Coppa Italia Coca Cola (Final)
21:00 Napoli - Juventus
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Rai Uno HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Uno
-Eutelsat 5°W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Libya Sport TV
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -12571 V 1667 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11766 H 27500 -FTA
*Rai Italia Asia
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3860 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam
LG Smart TV, xtrend7000HD, Openpli4.0 Mgcamd1.38