Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Thursday 11/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)
Asia
FIFA/AFC World Cup 2022 (Qualifiers, Group Stage, Round 5)
10:10 Australia - Saudi Arabia
Al Rabiaa Sport HD (Iraq)
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10719 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 68.5°E -11534 H 2500 -FTA
*TV Start
-ABS 74.9°E -11605 V 43200 -FTA
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
12:00 South Korea (Korea Republic) - United Arab Emirates
Al Rabiaa Sport HD (Iraq)
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10719 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 68.5°E -11534 H 2500 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
*TV Start
-ABS 74.9°E -11605 V 43200 -FTA
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
13:00 Vietnam - Japan
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
13:00 Lebanon - Iran
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
*IRIB TV 3
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
16:00 China - Oman
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
Al Rabiaa Sport HD (Iraq)
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10719 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 68.5°E -11534 H 2500 -FTA
*KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
*TV Start
-ABS 74.9°E -11605 V 43200 -FTA
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
18:00 Iraq - Syria
Al Rabiaa Sport HD (Iraq)
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10719 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 68.5°E -11534 H 2500 -FTA
*TV Start
-ABS 74.9°E -11605 V 43200 -FTA
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
Uzbekistan
Super League (Week 19)
11:00 Surkhon - Nasaf
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
Europe
Club Friendly
12:00 Beşiktaş - Shkupi
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
International U18 Friendly
12:30 Italy - France
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Hotbird 13°E -11804 V 27500 -FTA/Probably Encrypt
International U20 Friendly
15:00 Italy - Czechia
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Hotbird 13°E -11804 V 27500 -FTA/Probably Encrypt
FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2022 (Qualifiers, Group Stage, Round 9)
18:00 Georgia - Sweden
1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi) HD
-Eutelsat 36°E -11212 H 14400 -FTA/Biss
1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
BeMad tv HD
-Hispasat 30°W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*20 Mediaset
-Eutelsat 9°E -12111 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
18:00 Russia - Cyprus
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
18:00 Azerbaijan - Luxembourg
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
18:00 Armenia - North Macedonia
*Armenia TV (Satellite)
-Eutelsat 70.5°E -11050 H 19212 -FTA/Biss
20:45 Greece - Spain
TVE La 1 HD
-Hispasat 30°W -11222 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11302 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11382 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -12631 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -12671 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11653 H 19680 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11677 H 19680 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
TVE La 1
-Hispasat 30°W -11222 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11302 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11382 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -12631 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -12671 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11653 H 19680 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11677 H 19680 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
Open Beyond TV
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -12737 H 15055 -Biss
L'Équipe HD [Simulcast]
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 5°W -11471 V 29950 -Viaccess(Fransat EMU)
*L'Équipe [Simulcast]
-Astra 19.2°E -11895 V 29700 -Viaccess(TNTSat EMU)
*20 Mediaset
-Eutelsat 9°E -12111 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
*UniMás
-SES 103°W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
20:45 Germany - Liechtenstein
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
RTL
-Astra 19.2°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 19.2°E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
20:45 Ireland - Portugal
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
BNT 3
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
L'Équipe HD [Simulcast]
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 5°W -11471 V 29950 -Viaccess(Fransat EMU)
*L'Équipe [Simulcast]
-Astra 19.2°E -11895 V 29700 -Viaccess(TNTSat EMU)
*RTÉ Two HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -20192 L 12500 -FTA(Ka-Band)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
20:45 Slovakia - Slovenia
Jednotka HD (RTVS 1 HD)
-Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5°E -11230 H 45000 -FTA
20:45 Malta - Croatia
L'Équipe HD [Simulcast]
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 5°W -11471 V 29950 -Viaccess(Fransat EMU)
*L'Équipe [Simulcast]
-Astra 19.2°E -11895 V 29700 -Viaccess(TNTSat EMU)
20:45 Romania - Iceland
Digi Sport 1 Romania
International Friendly
18:30 Ukraine - Bulgaria
BNT 3
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Africa
FIFA/CAF World Cup 2022 (Qualifiers, Group Stage, Round 5)
17:00 Rwanda - Mali
ORTM (tbc)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 16°E -12604 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
-Intelsat 18°W -4129 L 2060 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 31.5°W -12339 V 8573 -FTA
-Intelsat 31.5°W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
-Galaxy 97°W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
17:00 Congo - Namibia
Tele Congo
-Hotbird 13°E -12149 V 27500 -FTA/ProbBlackout
-Eutelsat 8°W -3826 R 13830 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 8°W -3982 R 2019 -FTA(C-Band)
-Galaxy 97°W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
-SES 5°E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
-Eutelsat 16°E -21612 H 27583 -FTA(Ka-Band)
17:00 Benin - Madagascar
ORTB
-Eutelsat 9°E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -3889 L 2981 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
20:00 Togo - Senegal
TVT International (TV Togo International)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 9°E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 10°E -4039 R 3333 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTS1 Senegal
-Eutelsat 16°E -12604 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
-Galaxy 97°W -11960 V 22000 -FTA
20:00 South Africa - Zimbabwe
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
World
International Friendly
20:45 Serbia - Qatar
*beIN Sports MENA/Global HD
-Eshail 25.5°E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
South America
FIFA/CONMEBOL World Cup 2022 (Qualifiers, Round 13)
22:00 Ecuador - Venezuela
*VTV Plus
-SES 40°W -4061 R 20000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TLT Venezuela HD (La Tele Tuya HD [Venezuela])
-Intelsat 34.5°W -11110 V 30000 -FTA(Caribbean Beam)
*TLT Venezuela (La Tele Tuya [Venezuela])
-Intelsat 34.5°W -11110 V 30000 -FTA(Caribbean Beam)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série A (Week 31)
23:00 Flamengo - Bahia
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*SportItalia Solocalcio
-Eutelsat 9°E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
Friday 12/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)
South America
FIFA/CONMEBOL World Cup 2022 (Qualifiers, Round 13)
00:00 Paraguay - Chile
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
RTSH 1 Sat HD (tbc-maybe terrestrial only)
-Eutelsat 16°E -12639 H 10833 -FTA
*VTV Plus
-SES 40°W -4061 R 20000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
01:30 Brazil - Colombia
*VTV
-SES 40°W -4061 R 20000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
03:00 Peru - Bolivia
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
*VTV Plus
-SES 40°W -4061 R 20000 -PowerVU
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Saturday 13/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)
England
Sky Bet League Two (EFL League Two, Week 16)
13:00 Port Vale - Bradford City
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
-Eutelsat 10°E -11500 V 7120 -Biss
FA Barclays Womens Super League (WSL, Week 7)
14:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Arsenal
BBC One England / Scotland / Wales / NI HD
-Astra 28.5°E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -11024 H 23000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
BBC One England / Scotland / Wales / NI
-Astra 28.5°E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.5°E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.5°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.5°E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Sky Bet League One (EFL League One, Week 17)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Oxford United
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
-Eutelsat 10°E -11500 V 7120 -Biss
Germany
Flyeralarm Frauen Bundesliga (Week 8)
14:00 Bayern Münich - Wolfsburg
Bayerisches Fernsehen Süd HD / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord HD / BR HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
Bayerisches Fernsehen Süd / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord / BR
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
NDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
NDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
Italy
Serie A TIMvision (Womens Serie A, Week 9)
14:30 AS Roma - Fiorentina
*La7d HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
La7d
-Eutelsat 5°W -12669 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12265 V 31400 -FTA(16APSK)(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
Serie C (Group B, Week 14)
15:00 Carrarese - Ancona Matelica 1905
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 35300 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 35300 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Hotbird 13°E -11804 V 27500 -FTA/Probably Encrypt
Europe
FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2022 (Qualifiers, Group Stage, Round 9)
15:00 Bosnia & Herzegovina - Finland
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
18:00 Turkey - Gibraltar
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
TRT 1 HD
-Turksat 42°E -11054 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
TRT 1
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
18:00 Norway - Latvia
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
20:45 Wales - Belarus
S4C HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
S4C
-Astra 28.2°E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
20:45 France - Kazakstan
M6 Swiss HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
M6 France HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12732 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 5°W -11096 V 29950 -Viaccess(Fransat EMU)
-Astra 19.2°E -12168 V 29700 -Viaccess(TNTSat EMU)
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
BNT 3
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*20 Mediaset
-Eutelsat 9°E -12111 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*UniMás
-SES 103°W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
20:45 Montenegro - Netherlands
L'Équipe HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 5°W -11471 V 29950 -Viaccess(Fransat EMU)
*L'Équipe
-Astra 19.2°E -11895 V 29700 -Viaccess(TNTSat EMU)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
20:45 Belgium - Estonia
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Spain
Segunda B-Segunda RFEF (Segunda División RFEF, Group 1, Week 11)
16:00 Arenteiro - Marino de Luanco
Galicia TV Europa
-Astra 19.2°E -11377 V 22000 -FTA
*Galicia TV América
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 V 27500 -FTA
LaLiga SmartBank (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División, Week 16)
20:30 Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Angola
Girabola (Campeonato Nacional de Futebol em Séniores Masculinos, Week 7)
16:00 Kabuscorp - Cuando Cubango
PTV / Palanca TV (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -10836 V 3000 -FTA
Africa
FIFA/CAF World Cup 2022 (Qualifiers, Group Stage, Round 5)
17:00 Equatorial Guinea - Tunisia
*218 (Libya)
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11137 V 27500 -FTA
20:00 Ivory Coast - Mozambique
RTI1 (Côte d'Ivoire)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -12060 H 22000 FTA
-SES 22°W -3846 L 3220 -FTA(C-Band)
-SES 22°W -3749 L 47000 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Multistream ONLY!)
-Badr 26°E -11996 H 27500 -FTA/Poss Blackout
Republic of Ireland
SSE Airtricity WNL (Womens National League, Week 27)
19:00 Peamount United - Galway
*TG4 HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -20192 L 12500 -FTA(Ka-Band)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série A (Week 32)
21:00 Atlético Goianiense - Santos
Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
23:00 Bragantino - Fortaleza
Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Sunday 14/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)
Spain
Segunda B-Segunda RFEF (Segunda División RFEF, Group 1, Week 11)
12:00 Compostela - Unión Adarve
Galicia TV Europa HD / TVGA HD Europa
-Astra 19.2°E -11377 V 22000 -FTA
*Galicia TV América
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 V 27500 -FTA
17:00 Pontevedra - Navalcarnero
Galicia TV Europa HD / TVGA HD Europa (tbc)
-Astra 19.2°E -11377 V 22000 -FTA
*Galicia TV América
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 V 27500 -FTA
Primera División RFEF (Group 2, Week 12)
12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Algeciras
Real Madrid TV HD
-Hispasat 30°W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
LaLiga SmartBank (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División, Week 16)
16:00 Ibiza Eivissa - Almería
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Primera Iberdrola (Primera División Femenina, Week 10)
16:00 Deportivo Alavés - Eibar
Teledeporte HD / TDP HD
-Hispasat 30°W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
Teledeporte / TDP
-Hispasat 30°W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11496 H 7884 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
England
FA Barclays Womens Super League (WSL, Week 7)
13:30 Everton - Manchester United
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
-Eutelsat 7°E -12727 V 7120 -Biss
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
16:00 Manchester City - Chelsea
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
-Eutelsat 10°E -11060 V 7120 -Biss
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV Start
-ABS 74.9°E -11605 V 43200 -FTA
Africa
FIFA/CAF World Cup 2022 (Qualifiers, Group Stage, Round 6)
14:00 Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The - Benin
ORTB
-Eutelsat 9°E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -3889 L 2981 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
17:00 Mali - Uganda
ORTM (tbc)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 16°E -12604 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
-Intelsat 18°W -4129 L 2060 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 31.5°W -12339 V 8573 -FTA
-Intelsat 31.5°W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
-Galaxy 97°W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
20:00 Senegal - Congo
Tele Congo
-Hotbird 13°E -12149 V 27500 -FTA/ProbBlackout
-Eutelsat 8°W -3826 R 13830 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 8°W -3982 R 2019 -FTA(C-Band)
-Galaxy 97°W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
-SES 5°E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
-Eutelsat 16°E -21612 H 27583 -FTA(Ka-Band)
*RTS1 Senegal
-Eutelsat 16°E -12604 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
-Galaxy 97°W -11960 V 22000 -FTA
Europe
FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2022 (Qualifiers, Group Stage, Round 10)
15:00 Croatia - Russia
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
BeMad tv HD
-Hispasat 30°W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
L'Équipe HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 5°W -11471 V 29950 -Viaccess(Fransat EMU)
*L'Équipe [Simulcast]
-Astra 19.2°E -11895 V 29700 -Viaccess(TNTSat EMU)
ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
BNT 3
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
15:00 Slovenia - Cyprus
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
15:00 Malta - Slovakia
Jednotka HD (RTVS 1 HD)
-Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5°E -11230 H 45000 -FTA
18:00 Armenia - Germany
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
L'Équipe HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 5°W -11471 V 29950 -Viaccess(Fransat EMU)
*L'Équipe [Simulcast]
-Astra 19.2°E -11895 V 29700 -Viaccess(TNTSat EMU)
RTL
-Astra 19.2°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 19.2°E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
*Armenia TV (Satellite)
-Eutelsat 70.5°E -11050 H 19212 -FTA/Biss
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
18:00 North Macedonia - Iceland
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
20:45 Spain - Sweden
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
TVE La 1 HD
-Hispasat 30°W -11222 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11302 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11382 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -12631 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -12671 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11653 H 19680 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11677 H 19680 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
TVE La 1
-Hispasat 30°W -11222 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11302 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11382 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -12631 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -12671 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11653 H 19680 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
-Hispasat 30°W -11677 H 19680 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
L'Équipe HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 5°W -11471 V 29950 -Viaccess(Fransat EMU)
*L'Équipe [Simulcast]
-Astra 19.2°E -11895 V 29700 -Viaccess(TNTSat EMU)
ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
BNT 3
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
*IRIB TV 3
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
*UniMás
-SES 103°W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
20:45 Portugal - Serbia
W9 Swiss HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
W9 France HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12732 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 5°W -11096 V 29950 -Viaccess(Fransat EMU)
-Astra 19.2°E -12168 V 29700 -Viaccess(TNTSat EMU)
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
BNT 2
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*20 Mediaset
-Eutelsat 9°E -12111 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
20:45 Greece - Kosovo
Open Beyond TV
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -12737 H 15055 -Biss
20:45 Luxembourg - Ireland
*RTÉ Two HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -20192 L 12500 -FTA(Ka-Band)
World
International Friendly
18:00 Azerbaijan - Qatar
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
*beIN Sports MENA/Global HD
-Eshail 25.5°E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série A (Week 32)
19:00 São Paulo - Flamengo
Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:15 Fluminense - Palmeiras
Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Monday 15/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)
Africa
FIFA/CAF World Cup 2022 (Qualifiers, Group Stage, Round 6)
14:00 Namibia - Togo
TVT International (TV Togo International)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 10°E -4039 R 3333 -FTA(C-Band)
14:00 Egypt - Gabon
*RTG1 (Gabon Télévision)
-Internet 27.5°W -3936 R 4550 -FTA
-Eutelsat 16°E -12604 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
14:00 Libya - Angola
*218 (Libya)
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11137 V 27500 -FTA
17:00 Niger - Djibouti
Télé Sahel
-Eutelsat 9°E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 16°E -21612 H 27583 -FTA(Ka-Band)
-Galaxy 97°W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -4102 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Badr 26°E -4087 L 3330 -FTA(C-Band)
17:00 Guinea Bissau - Sudan
*Blue Nile Channel
-Eutelsat 8°W -12687 V 30000 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -11075 V 2000 -FTA
Europe
International Friendly
15:00 Georgia - Uzbekistan
1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi) HD
-Eutelsat 36°E -11212 H 14400 -FTA/Biss
1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2022 (Qualifiers, Group Stage, Round 10)
20:45 Northern Ireland - Italy
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
Rai Uno HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Uno
-Eutelsat 5°W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 5°W -11016 H 35300 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
L'Équipe HD [Simulcast]
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 5°W -11471 V 29950 -Viaccess(Fransat EMU)
*L'Équipe [Simulcast]
-Astra 19.2°E -11895 V 29700 -Viaccess
ESPN2 Caribbean
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
BNT 3
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
20:45 San Marino - England
ITV HD / UTV HD / STV HD
-Astra 28.5°E -12363 V 27500 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -11053 H 23000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
ITV / UTV / STV
-Astra 28.2°E -12168 V 27500 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 28.5°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.5°E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
L'Équipe HD [Simulcast]
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 5°W -11471 V 29950 -Viaccess(Fransat EMU)
*L'Équipe [Simulcast]
-Astra 19.2°E -11895 V 29700 -Viaccess(TNTSat EMU)
SMTv San Marino HD / RTV San Marino HD (tbc)
-Hotbird 13°E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 35300 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
20:45 Switzerland - Bulgaria
BNT 1
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
L'Équipe HD [Simulcast]
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 5°W -11471 V 29950 -Viaccess(Fransat EMU)
*L'Équipe [Simulcast]
-Astra 19.2°E -11895 V 29700 -Viaccess(TNTSat EMU)
20:45 Albania - Andorra
RTSH 1 Sat HD (tbc-maybe terrestrial only)
-Eutelsat 16°E -12639 H 10833 -FTA
20:45 Scotland - Denmark
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
20:45 Poland - Hungary
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
Italy
Serie C (Group C, Week 14)
17:30 Turris - Catanzaro
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 35300 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 35300 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Hotbird 13°E -11804 V 27500 -FTA/Probably Encrypt
Spain
LaLiga SmartBank (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División, Week 16)
21:00 Málaga - Tenerife
Gol TV (Spain)
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
LiveSports Channel HD (tbc)
-HellasSat 39°E -10730 H 30000 -Biss(HEVC)
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Tuesday 16/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)
Asia
FIFA/AFC WC 2022 (Qualifiers, Group Stage, Phase 3, Round 6)
13:00 Lebanon - United Arab Emirates
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
Al Rabiaa Sport HD (Iraq)
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10719 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 68.5°E -11534 H 2500 -FTA
*TV Start
-ABS 74.9°E -11605 V 43200 -FTA
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
13:00 Vietnam - Saudi Arabia
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
LiveSports Channel HD
-HellasSat 39°E -10730 H 30000 -Biss(HEVC)
*KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
16:00 Iraq - South Korea (Korea Republic)
LiveSports Channel HD (tbc-likely Simulcast with Other Matches)
-HellasSat 39°E -10730 H 30000 -Biss(HEVC) -thx mikeisyou
Al Rabiaa Sport HD (Iraq)
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10719 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 68.5°E -11534 H 2500 -FTA
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
17:00 Oman - Japan
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
17:00 Syria - Iran
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
*IRIB TV 3
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
International Friendly
14:00 Kazakhstan - Tajikistan
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
Africa
FIFA/CAF World Cup 2022 (Qualifiers, Group Stage, Round 6)
14:00 Libya - Angola
*218 (Libya)
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11137 V 27500 -FTA
20:00 Cameroon - Ivory Coast
RTI1 (Côte d'Ivoire)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -12060 H 22000 FTA
-SES 22°W -3846 L 3220 -FTA(C-Band)
-SES 22°W -3749 L 47000 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Multistream ONLY!)
-Badr 26°E -11996 H 27500 -FTA/Poss Blackout
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
20:00 Morocco - Guinea
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10719 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Athaqafia HD / RTM4 HD (tbc)
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
Athaqafia / RTM4 (tbc)
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Tamazight HD / RTM8 HD (tbc)
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Tamazight / RTM8 (tbc)
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
20:00 Algeria - Burkina Faso
RTB TV (Burkina Faso)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -3729 L 16833 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
*EPTV HD / Programme National HD
-Alcomsat 24.8°W -12160 H 30000 -Biss
EPTV / Programme National
-SES 22°W -12674 H 20740 -Biss
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11680 H 27500 -Biss
-Alcomsat 24.8°W -12230 H 15910 -Biss
20:00 Tunisia - Zambia
*218 (Libya)
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11137 V 27500 -FTA
Europe
UEFA U21 Euro 2023 (Qualifiers)
17:00 Azerbaijan - Norway
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
17:30 Bulgaria - Moldova
BNT 3
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
18:15 Germany - San Marino
ProSieben MAXX
-Astra 19.2°E -12545 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 19.2°E -11671 H 22000 -FTA
20:05 Scotland - Belgium
BBC Scotland HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
BBC Scotland
-Astra 28.5°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
International Friendly
17:15 Italy - Romania
Rai Due HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Due
-Eutelsat 5°W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 5°W -11016 H 35300 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2022 (Qualifiers, Group Stage, Round 10)
20:45 Netherlands - Norway
BNT 3
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*20 Mediaset
-Eutelsat 9°E -12111 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
20:45 Wales - Belgium
S4C HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
S4C
-Astra 28.2°E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
L'Équipe HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 5°W -11471 V 29950 -Viaccess(Fransat EMU)
*L'Équipe
-Astra 19.2°E -11895 V 29700 -Viaccess(TNTSat EMU)
20:45 Finland - France
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
BeMad tv HD
-Hispasat 30°W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
TF1 France HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12732 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 5°W -11096 V 29950 -Viaccess(Fransat EMU)
-Astra 19.2°E -12168 V 29700 -Viaccess(TNTSat EMU)
*TF1 Swiss HD
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12598 V 10057 -FTA(DVB S2X, FEC 25/36)
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
20:45 Montenegro - Turkey
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
TRT 1 HD
-Turksat 42°E -11054 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
TRT 1
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
20:45 Bosnia & Herzegovina - Ukraine
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
United Arab Emirates
ADNOC Pro League (Arabian Gulf League, Week 9)
19:55 Sharjah - Al Wahda
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11096 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série A (Week 33)
20:00 Athletico Paranaense - Atlético Mineiro
*SportItalia Solocalcio
-Eutelsat 9°E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
England
Emirates FA Cup (1st Round Replay)
20:45 Solihull - Wigan Athletic
ITV4
-Astra 28.2°E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 28.5°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
Wednesday 17/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)
South America
FIFA/CONMEBOL World Cup 2022 (Qualifiers, Round 14)
00:30 Argentina - Brazil
*Canal 7 TV Pública HD
-SES 40.5°W -4071 L 3300 -FTA(C-Band)
*Canal 7 TV Pública
-Intelsat 34.5°W -11110 V 30000 -FTA
North America
FIFA/CONCACAF World Cup 2022 (Qualifier, Round 8)
03:05 Canada - Mexico
*Telemundo HD
-SES 105°W -3940 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101°W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Wednesday 17/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)
Tunisia
Ligue Professionnelle 1 (Week 6)
16:00 Sfaxien - Bizertin
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
Europe
UEFA Womens Champions League (Group Stage, Round 4)
18:45 Hoffenheim - Barcelona
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
18:45 Häcken - Benfica
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
21:00 Bayern Münich - Olympique Lyonnais
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
England
Emirates FA Cup (1st Round Replay)
20:45 Stockport County - Bolton Wanderers
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
BBC Two England / Wales / NI HD
-Astra 28.5°E -10847 V 30000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
BBC Two England / Wales / NI
-Astra 28.5°E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.5°E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.5°E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
Thursday 18/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série A (Week 33)
00:30 Palmeiras - São Paulo
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*SportItalia Solocalcio
-Eutelsat 9°E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Thursday 18/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)
Serbia
Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 2)
15:00 Novi Pazar - Čukarički
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Iran
Persian Gulf Pro League (Week 5)
15:30 Sanat Naft Abadan - Gol Gohar
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Tunisia
Ligue Professionnelle 1 (Week 6)
16:00 Club Africain - Zarzis
*Alkass Two HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -12184 H 22500 -FTA
Egypt
WE EPL (Egyptian Premier League, Week 4)[/COLOR]
16:30 El Sharqia Dokhan - Future
*On Sport 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport 2
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
Europe
UEFA Womens Champions League (Group Stage, Round 4)
18:45 Wolfsburg - Juventus
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
18:45 Breidablik - Zhytlobud 1 Kharkiv
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
21:00 Real Madrid - Paris Saint Germain
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
21:00 Chelsea - Servette
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
Romania
Casa Pariurilor Liga 2 (Week 14)
19:30 Petrolul 52 - Concordia Chiajna
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
-Intelsat 1°W -125?? V 6660 -Biss
Friday 19/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)
Brazil
Copa do Nordeste (3rd Qualifying Round, 2nd Leg)
01:00 Vitória - Botafogo PB (AGG 1-1)
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Friday 19/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)
Egypt
WE EPL (Egyptian Premier League, Week 4)
14:00 Al Masry - Pyramids
*On Sport 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport 2
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
14:00 El Geish - Ghazl El Mehalla
*On Sport 3 HD
-Nilesat 7°W -12303 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport 3
-Nilesat 7°W -12303 H 27500 -FTA
16:30 Ismaily - Zamalek
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
16:30 ENPPI - Smouha
*On Sport 3 HD
-Nilesat 7°W -12303 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport 3
-Nilesat 7°W -12303 H 27500 -FTA
19:00 Al Ahly - Al Mokawloon
*On Sport 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport 2
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
Italy
Campionato Primavera 1 TIM (U19, Week 9)
15:00 AC Milan - Juventus
Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
15:00 Atalanta - Cagliari
*SportItalia Solocalcio
-Eutelsat 9°E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
Morocco
Botola Pro D1 Inwi (Week 11)
16:00 Jeunesse Sportive Soualem - WAC Casablanca
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10719 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
18:15 RCA Casablanca - Chabab Mohammédia
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10719 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Azərbaycan
Premyer Liqası (Week 11)
16:00 Qarabağ – Keşlə
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Central Asia
CAFA U15 Boys Championship
16:00 Uzbekistan - Iran
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
19:00 Tajikistan - Kyrgyzstan
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
Kuwait
STC Premier League (Week 1)
16:40 Kazma - Al Fahaheel
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -12028 H 22000 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
Serbia
Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 17)
18:00 Bačka Topola - Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Germany
Flyeralarm Frauen Bundesliga (Week 9)
19:15 Werder Bremen - Köln
Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
Bundesliga (Week 12)
20:30 Augsburg - Bayern Münich
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
Romania
Casa Pariurilor Liga 1 (Week 16)
19:30 Chindia Târgoviste - Rapid Bucharesti
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
-Intelsat 1°W -125?? V 6660 -Biss
Hungary
OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnokság I)(Week 13)
20:00 Zalaegerszegi - Mezőkövesd Zsóry
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
England
Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 18)
20:45 Queens Park Rangers - Luton Town
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
*ESPN2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Belgium
Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Week 15)
20:45 Mechelen - Club Brugge
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Scotland
cinch Championship (Week 15)
20:45 Queen of the South - Inverness Caledonian Thistle
BBC Scotland HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
BBC Scotland
-Astra 28.5°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
Wales
JD Cymru Premier (Premier League, Week 14)
20:45 The New Saints - Newtown
S4C HD 1080i 4:2:0 Feed
-Astra 28.2°E -12522 H 3750 -FTA
Republic of Ireland
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division (The League of Ireland Premier Division, Week 36)
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Bohemian
RTÉ Two / RTÉ Sport HD 1080i 4:2:0 Feed
*RTÉ Two HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -20192 L 12500 -FTA(Ka-Band)
Spain
LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División, Week 14)
21:00 Levante - Athletic Bilbao
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Gol TV (Spain)
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
LaLiga SmartBank (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División, Week 17)
21:00 Fuenlabrada - Mirandes
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
France
Ligue 1 Uber Eats (Week 14)
21:00 Monaco - Olympique Lille
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*TV5 Monde Afrique
-Astra 28.2°E -10975 H 30000 -FTA(West Africa)
-SES 5°E -12054 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
-ABS 3°W -11084 V 2500 -FTA
-NSS 57°E -11105 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
*TV5 Monde Asia HD
-Intelsat 66°E -12335 V 3965 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV5 Monde Asia
-Intelsat 66°E -12335 V 3965 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-AsiaSat 105.5°E -3760 H 26000 -FTA(C-Band)
*TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
-Badr 26°E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
*TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
-Nilesat 7°W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Saturday 20/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)
Argentina
Superliga Quilmes Clásica (Primera División, 2nd Phase, Week 21)
01:30 Talleres Córdoba - Vélez Sarsfield
Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Sunday 21/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)
Central Asia
CAFA U15 Boys Championship
07:00 Kyrgyzstan - Uzbekistan
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
10:00 Iran - Tajikistan
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
Uzbekistan
Super League (Week 25)
10:00 Andijan - Navbahor
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
12:15 Metalourg - Turan
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
Tajikistan
Ligai Olii Tojikiston (Vysshaya Liga, Week 25)
10:00 Dushanbe 83 - Istiklol
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
Italy
Campionato Primavera 1 TIM (U19, Week 9)
10:45 Torino - Napoli
Sportitalia HD [Simulcast]
-Eutelsat 5°W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Sportitalia [Simulcast]
-Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
12:00 Lecce - SPAL
Sportitalia HD [Simulcast]
-Eutelsat 5°W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Sportitalia [Simulcast]
-Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
Serie A TIM (Week 13)
15:00 Salernitana - Sampdoria
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
18:00 Inter Milan (Internazionale) - Napoli
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
20:45 Genoa - AS Roma
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Turkey
TFF 1 Lig (Week 13)
11:30 Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor - Kocaelispor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
14:00 Altaş Denizlispor - Ankara Keçiörengücü
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
17:00 Adanaspor - MKE Ankaragücü
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
17:00 Manisa Futbol Kulübü - Altınordu
TRT Avaz HD
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
*TRT Avaz
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12437 H 27500 -FTA
England
Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 18)
13:00 Derby County - Bournemouth
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
FA Barclays Womens Super League (WSL, Week 8)
13:15 Manchester United - Arsenal
BBC Two England / Wales / NI HD
-Astra 28.5°E -10847 V 30000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
BBC Two England / Wales / NI
-Astra 28.5°E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.5°E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.5°E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV Start
-ABS 74.9°E -11605 V 43200 -FTA
The Premier League (Week 12)
15:00 Manchester City - Everton
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Telemundo HD
-SES 105°W -3940 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101°W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
17:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Leeds United
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Telemundo HD
-SES 105°W -3940 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101°W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
France
Ligue 1 Uber Eats (Week 14)
13:00 Stade Brestois - Lens
ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
15:00 Strasbourg - Stade Reims
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
15:00 Metz - Bordeaux
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
20:45 Olympique Lyonnais - Olympique Marseille
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
Azərbaycan
Premyer Liqası (Week 11)
13:00 Qəbələ - Sumqayıt
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Belgium
Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Week 15)
13:30 Anderlecht - Kortrijk
*Tivibu Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
Spain
LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División, Week 14)
14:00 Getafe - Cádiz
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
16:15 Granada - Real Madrid
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
18:30 Elche - Real Betis
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
21:00 Real Sociedad - Valencia
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
LaLiga SmartBank (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División, Week 17)
20:30 Ponferradina - Sporting Gijón
Gol TV (Spain)
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
Tunisia
Ligue Professionnelle 1 (Week 7)
14:00 CA Bizertin - US Ben Guerdane
*Hannibal TV
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
Germany
Regionalliga (Nordost, Week 18)
14:05 Lokomotive Leipzig - Chemie Leipzig
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
-Astra 28.2°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
Netherlands
Eredivisie (Week 13)
14:30 Feyenoord Rotterdam - PEC Zwolle
Abu Dhabi Sports 4 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 4 HD) / AD Sports 4 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -Biss
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11373 H 27500 -FTA
16:45 RKC Waalwijk - Ajax Amsterdam
Abu Dhabi Sports 4 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 4 HD) / AD Sports 4 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -Biss
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11373 H 27500 -FTA
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Croatia
Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Week 16)
15:00 Gorica - Lokomotiva Zagreb
HNL SD (tbc)
-Astra 23.5°E -11658 V 3750 -Biss
17:30 Rijeka - Hajduk Split
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD (tbc)
-Astra 23.5°E -11658 V 3750 -Biss
Bosnia & Herzegovina
BH Telecom Premijer Liga (Premijer Liga, Week 17)
15:00 Borac Banja Luka - Rudar Prijedor
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
United Arab Emirates
ADNOC Pro League (Arabian Gulf League, Week 10)
15:00 Al Dhafra - Al Wasl
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11096 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
15:00 Al Wahda - Ajman
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
17:15 Al Nasr - Shabab Al Ahly
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11096 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
Kuwait
STC Premier League (Week 1)
15:20 Kuwait - Yarmouk
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -12028 H 22000 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
17:35 Al Shabab - Al Qadsia
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -12028 H 22000 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
Morocco
Botola Pro D1 Inwi (Week 11)
16:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Difaâ Hassani El Jadidi
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10719 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA
18:15 Olympique Khouribga - Youssoufia Berrechid
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10719 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA
20:30 Ittihad Tanger - Rapide Oued Zem
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10719 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Egypt
WE EPL (Egyptian Premier League, Week 5)
16:30 Pharco - Ceramica Cleopatra
*On Sport 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport 2
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
19:00 Misr Lel Makkasa - Al Ittihad
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
Scotland
Premier Sports Cup (League Cup, Semi Final)
17:00 Rangers - Hibernian
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*UçanKus TV HD (tbc)
-Turksat 42°E -12084 H 13750 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -12589 V 22500 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -12964 V 22500 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -18739 L 22500 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -18774 L 22500 -FTA
Serbia
Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 17)
17:00 Spartak Subotica - Radnički Kragujevac 1923
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Hungary
OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnokság I)(Week 13)
17:30 Ferencvárosi - MOL Fehérvár
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
19:45 Budapest Honvéd - MTK Budapest
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Norway
Eliteserien (Week 27)
19:00 Molde - Rosenborg
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série A (Week 34)
20:00 Paulista Corinthians - Santos
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
United States of America & Canada
Major League Soccer (MLS Cup Playoffs)
21:00 New York City - Atlanta United
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
23:30 Portland Timbers - Minnesota United
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Argentina
Superliga Quilmes Clásica (Primera División, 2nd Phase, Week 21)
23:15 Racing Club - Colón
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*SportItalia Solocalcio
-Eutelsat 9°E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
Sunday 22/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)
Argentina
Superliga Quilmes Clásica (Primera División, 2nd Phase, Week 21)
01:30 Platense - River Plate
Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Monday 22/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)
Egypt
WE EPL (Egyptian Premier League, Week 5)
14:00 Pyramids - El Sharqia Dokhan
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
14:00 Smouha - El Geish
*On Sport 3 HD
-Nilesat 7°W -12303 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport 3
-Nilesat 7°W -12303 H 27500 -FTA
16:30 Ghazl El Mehalla - Al Ahly
*On Sport 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport 2
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
19:00 Zamalek - National Bank of Egypt
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
19:00 El Gouna - Al Masry
*On Sport 3 HD
-Nilesat 7°W -12303 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport 3
-Nilesat 7°W -12303 H 27500 -FTA
Serbia
Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 17)
15:00 Čukarički - Novi Pazar
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
West Asia
WAFF U18 Championship (2nd Round)
15:00 Bahrain - Iraq
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11096 V 27500 -FTA
18:00 Kuwait - Yemen
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11096 V 27500 -FTA
Tunisia
Ligue Professionnelle 1 (Week 7)
16:00 Espérance ST - ES Métlaoui
*Alkass Two HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -12184 H 22500 -FTA
*Hannibal TV
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
Romania
Casa Pariurilor Liga 1 (Week 16)
16:30 Mioveni - Gaz Metan Mediaș
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
-Intelsat 1°W -12527 V 6660 -Biss
19:30 Voluntari - Dinamo București
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
-Intelsat 1°W -125?? V 6660 -Biss
Turkey
TFF 1 Lig (Week 13)
17:00 Eyüpspor - Yilport Samsunspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
Poland
Ekstraklasa (Week 15)
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Radomiak Radom
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
20:30 Cracovia Kraków - Raków Czestochowa
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Italy
Serie A TIM (Week 13)
18:00 Verona - Empoli
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
20:45 Torino - Udinese
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
Serie C (Group A, Week 15)
21:00 Legnago Salus - Triestina
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 35300 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 35300 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Hotbird 13°E -11804 V 27500 -FTA/Probably Encrypt
France
Ligue 2 BKT (Week 16)
20:45 Dijon - Auxerre
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Spain
LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División, Week 14)
21:00 Rayo Vallecano - Real Mallorca
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
LaLiga SmartBank (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División, Week 17)
21:00 Real Zaragoza - Leganés
Gol TV (Spain)
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
Arena Sport 2 Serbia