Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Sunday 19/09/2021 CEST (GMT +2)
Italy
Campionato Primavera 1 TIM (U19, Week 3)
10:45 Sampdoria - Atalanta
Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
10:45 Cagliari - Fiorentina
*SportItalia Solocalcio
-Eutelsat 9°E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
13:00 Bologna - Inter Milan (Internazionale)
Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
Serie A TIM (Week 4)
12:30 Empoli - Sampdoria
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
15:00 Venezia - Spezia
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
18:00 Lazio - Cagliari
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
18:00 Hellas Verona - AS Roma
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
*K24 (Kenya)
-Intelsat 60°E -3785 R 5757 -FTA(C-Band)
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -11368 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 36°E -12265 V 31420 -FTA(16APSK)(African Beam)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3647 R 18825 -FTA(C-Band)
*Soico TV HD (Mozambique)
-Eutelsat 8°W -3802 R 5291 -FTA(C-Band)
*Soico TV (Mozambique)
-Intelsat 18°W -4000 R 7636 -FTA(C-Band)
20:45 Juventus - AC Milan
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(West Africa)
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -12710 H 12500 -FTA/FixedCW(Central Africa)
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
*IRIB TV 3
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
Spain
Primera División RFEF (Group 2, Week 4)
12:00 Real Madrid II - Gimnàstic Tarragona
Real Madrid TV HD
-Hispasat 30°W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División, Week 5)
14:00 Real Mallorca - Villarreal
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(West Africa)
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -12710 H 12500 -FTA/FixedCW(Central Africa)
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
16:15 Real Sociedad - Sevilla
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
18:30 Real Betis - Espanyol
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(West Africa)
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -12710 H 12500 -FTA/FixedCW(Central Africa)
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 Valencia - Real Madrid
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
ASR TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
LaLiga SmartBank (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División, Week 6)
20:30 Eibar - Sporting Gijón
Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
Romania
Casa Liga 1 (Week 9)
12:30 Academica Clinceni - Argeş Piteşti
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
-Intelsat 1°W -12528 V 6660 -Biss
15:00 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - UTA Arad
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
-Intelsat 1°W -125?? V 6660 -Biss
18:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Botoşani
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
-Intelsat 1°W -125?? V 6660 -Biss
Turkey
TFF 1 Lig (Week 6)
12:30 Tuzlaspor - Bursaspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
15:00 Yilport Samsunspor - Gençlerbirliği
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
18:00 Altinordu - Denizlispor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
18:00 Adanaspor - Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor
TRT Avaz HD
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
*TRT Avaz
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12437 H 27500 -FTA
France
Ligue 1 Uber Eats (Week 6)
13:00 Olympique Nice - Monaco
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
15:00 Angers - Nantes
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
17:00 Olympique Marseille - Stade Rennais
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
20:45 Paris Saint Germain - Olympique Lyonnais
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
Scotland
cinch Premiership (1st Phase, Week 6)
13:00 Dundee United - Dundee
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
-Eutelsat 7°E -11172 V 7200 -Biss
BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BFTV2" / "BFTV3"
-Astra 4.8°E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
Uzbekistan
Super League (Week 19)
13:00 Andijan - Pakhtakor
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
Belgium
Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Week 8)
13:30 Sint Truiden - Racing Genk
Eleven Sports International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
-Eutelsat 10°E -11304 H 34000 -Biss
*Tivibu Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
Netherlands
Eredivisie (Week 5)
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord Rotterdam
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
-Eutelsat 7°E -11010 V 7200 -Biss -
ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
*UçanKus TV HD
-Turksat 42°E -12083 H 13750 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -12588 V 22500 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -18739 L 22500 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -18774 L 22500 -FTA
16:45 Heracles Almelo - AZ Alkmaar
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Mozambique
Moçambola (Week 20)
14:30 TBC - TBC
*TVM Mozambique
-Intelsat 62°E -3714 R 5632 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -4063 L 33900 -FTA(C-Band)(ACM)
England
The Premier League (Week 5)
15:00 West Ham United - Manchester United
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
ASR TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BFTV2" / "BFTV3")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
*IRIB TV 3
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
*Telemundo HD
-SES 105°W -3940 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101°W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Leicester City
17:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Chelsea
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
ASR TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BFTV2" / "BFTV3")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Hungary
MOL Magyar Kupa (3rd Round)
15:00 Hatvan - Ferencvárosi
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
18:00 Nyíregyháza Spartacus - Budapest Honvéd
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Germany
Bundesliga (Week 5)
15:30 Stuttgart - Bayer Leverkusen
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Azam Sports 2 (Tanzania)
-Eutelsat 7°E -10981 V 45000 -FTA(Africa)
17:30 Borussia Dortmund - Union Berlin
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Azam Sports 2 (Tanzania)
-Eutelsat 7°E -10981 V 45000 -FTA(Africa)
United Arab Emirates
ADNOC U21 Pro League (Arabian Gulf Reserve League, Week 4)
15:30 Sharjah - Shabab Al Ahli
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11096 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports (tbc)
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
Azərbaycan
Premyer Liqası (Week 4)
16:30 Neftçi - Keşlə
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(West Africa)
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -12710 H 12500 -FTA/FixedCW(Central Africa)
Austria
Admiral Bundesliga (Week 8)
17:00 Red Bull Salzburg - Rapid Vienna
*TV Start
-ABS 74.9°E -11605 V 43200 -FTA
Serbia
Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 9)
18:00 Partizan Belgrade - Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda)
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Russia
RPL Russian Premier League (Week 8)
18:00 Sochi - Dinamo Moscow
Morocco
Botola Pro D1 Inwi (Week 2)
18:00 RCA Casablanca - Olympique Khouribga
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
20:15 RSB Berkane - Olympique Safi
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
22:30 Rapide Oued Zem - WAC Casablanca
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Ukraine
VBet Liha (Premier League, Week 8)
18:30 Zorya Luhansk - Chornomorets Odesa
Unian TV
-Astra 4.8°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
Portugal
Liga Portugal Bwin (Primeira Liga, Week 6)
19:00 Porto - Moreirense
RTPi / RTP Internacional
-Hotbird 13°E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -12111 V 27500 -FTA
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12456 H 30000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -3830 R 8842 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP África
-Intelsat 27.5°W -3830 R 8842 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP Internacional Ásia
-Asiasat 100.5°E -3860 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
-AsiaSat 122°E -12415 V 45000 -FTA
*RTP Internacional America
-Telstar 63°W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
-Telstar 63°W -11870 H 3200 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -12152 H 20000 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Kuwait
Emir Cup (Qtr Final)
19:00 Al Nasar - Kazma
*KTV Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
*KTV Sport
-Galaxy 97°W -12028 H 22000 -FTA
Croatia
Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Week 9)
19:05 Osijek - Gorica
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD (tbc)
-Astra 23.5°E -11680 H 3750 -Biss
United States of America & Canada
Major League Soccer (Eastern/Western Conference, Week 34)
22:05 Philadelphia Union - Orlando City
ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Monday 20/09/2021 CEST (GMT +2)
Argentina
Superliga Quilmes Clásica (Primera División, 2nd Phase, Week 12)
01:15 River Plate - Arsenal Sarandí
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série A (Week 21)
01:30 Flamengo - Grêmio
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
United States of America & Canada
Major League Soccer (Eastern/Western Conference, Week 34)
02:00 Colorado Rapids - Vancouver Whitecaps
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Mexico
Liga MX (Apertura, Week 9)
02:00 Cruz Azul - Querétaro
*Univisión
-SES 103°W -4020 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Monday 20/09/2021 CEST (GMT +2)
Turkey
TFF 1 Lig (Week 6)
16:00 Beypiliç Boluspor - İstanbulspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
19:00 Balikesirspor - Ankara Keçiörengücü
TRT Türk HD
-Turksat 42°E -11054 V 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Türk
-Optus 152°E -12608 H 22500 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
19:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Menemenspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
Uzbekistan
Super League (Week 19)
16:00 Turan - Navbahor
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
Azərbaycan
Premyer Liqası (Week 4)
17:00 Qarabağ - Sumqayıt
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(West Africa)
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -12710 H 12500 -FTA/FixedCW(Central Africa)
Russia
RPL Russian Premier League (Week 8)
18:30 CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
Portugal
Liga Portugal Bwin (Primeira Liga, Week 6)
20:00 Benfica - Boavista
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
22:15 Sporting Braga - Tondela
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Romania
Casa Liga 1 (Week 9)
20:00 CFR Cluj - CSU Craiova
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
-Intelsat 1°W -125?? V 6660 -Biss
Italy
Serie A TIM (Week 4)
20:45 Udinese - Napoli
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
Serie C (Group C, Week 4)
21:00 Monopoli - Avellino
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Hotbird 13°E -11804 V 27500 -FTA/Probably Encrypt
Scotland
Scottish Cup (1st Round)
20:45 Berwick - Gretna
BBC Scotland HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
BBC Scotland
-Astra 28.5°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
Spain
LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División, Week 5)
21:00 Barcelona - Granada
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(West Africa)
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -12710 H 12500 -FTA/FixedCW(Central Africa)
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
ASR TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
Wayking TV HD (tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
LaLiga SmartBank (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División, Week 6)
21:00 Real Burgos - Las Palmas
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
South America
FIFA/CONMEBOL Womens International Friendly
21:00 Brazil - Argentina
*TV Publica HD (Canal 7 HD)
-SES 40.5°W -4071 L 3300 -FTA(C-Band)
*TV Publica (Canal 7)
-Intelsat 34.5°W -11110 V 30000 -FTA(Caribbean Beam)
-Arsat 71.8°W -11670 V 30000 -FTA
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Thursday 23/09/2021 CEST (GMT +2)
United Arab Emirates
ADNOC Pro League (Arabian Gulf League, Week 5)
16:45 Ittihad Kalba - Al Wasl
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11096 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD (tbc)
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
16:45 Kalba - Al Wasl
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
19:00 Al Wahda - Shabab Al Ahli
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11096 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
Serbia
Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 9)
18:00 Mladost Lucani - Partizan Belgrade
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Italy
Serie A TIM (Week 5)
18:30 Torino - Lazio
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
18:30 Sampdoria - Napoli
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
20:45 AS Roma - Udinese
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
Spain
LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División, Week 6)
19:30 Granada - Real Sociedad
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(West Africa)
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -12710 H 12500 -FTA/FixedCW(Central Africa)
ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
19:30 Osasuna - Real Betis
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
22:00 Cádiz - Barcelona
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(West Africa)
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -12710 H 12500 -FTA/FixedCW(Central Africa)
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Scotland
Premier Sports Cup (League Cup, Qtr Finals)
20:45 Celtic - Raith Rovers
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
20:45 Dundee United - Hibernian
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
Netherlands
Eredivisie (Week 6)
21:00 Twente - AZ Alkmaar
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
Friday 24/09/2021 CEST (GMT +2)
South America
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana (Semi Final, 1st Leg)
02:30 Peñarol - Athletico Paranaense
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Friday 24/09/2021 CEST (GMT +2)
Palestine
West Bank Premier League (Week 2)
15:00 Markez Balata - Shabab Al Khaleel
*Palestine Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -12646 H 27500 -FTA
18:00 Tubas - Hilal Al Quds
*Palestine Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -12646 H 27500 -FTA
United Arab Emirates
ADNOC Pro League (Arabian Gulf League, Week 5)
16:45 Baniyas - Ajman
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
16:45 Khorfakkan - Al Dhafra
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
19:00 Sharjah - Al Jazira
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11096 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
19:00 Emirates - Al Nasr
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11096 V 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Poland
Ekstraklasa League (Week 9)
18:00 Górnik Łęczna - Lechia Gdańsk
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Lech Poznań
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Morocco
Botola Pro D1 Inwi (Week 3)
18:00 Olympique Khouribga - Ittihad Tanger
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA
20:15 Maghreb Fès - FUS Rabat
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
22:30 RCA Casablanca - JS Soualem
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Turkey
TFF 1 Lig (Week 7)
19:00 Kocaelispor - Tuzlaspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
Romania
Casa Liga 1 (Week 10)
19:00 Rapid București - Voluntari
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
-Intelsat 1°W -125?? V 6660 -Biss
Jordan
Jordanian Pro League (Week 18)
19:30 Al Buqaa - Al Ramtha
Jordan Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
*Jordan Sport
-Nilesat 7°W -11958 H 27500 -FTA
Portugal
Liga Portugal Bwin (Primeira Liga, Week 7)
20:00 Sporting Clube Portugal - Marítimo
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
22:15 Gil Vicente - Porto
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Hungary
OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnokság I)(Week 7)
20:00 Zalaegerszegi - Paksi
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Germany
Bundesliga (Week 6)
20:30 Greuther Fürth - Bayern Münich
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
Scotland
cinch Championship (Week 7)
20:45 Arbroath - Kilmarnock
BBC Scotland HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
BBC Scotland
-Astra 28.5°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
Ireland
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division (League of Ireland Premier Division, Week 28)
20:45 Saint Patricks Athletic - Shamrock Rovers
*RTÉ Two HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -20192 L 12500 -FTA(Ka-Band)
England
Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 9)
21:00 West Bromwich Albion - Queens Park Rangers
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
-Eutelsat 10/7°E -????? H/V 7120 -Biss
BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BFTV2" / "BFTV3")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Spain
LaLiga SmartBank (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División, Week 7)
21:00 Almería - Tenerife
Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
Saturday 25/09/2021 CEST (GMT +2)
Mexico
Liga MX (Apertura, Week 10)
03:00 Puebla - Cruz Azul
*UniMás
-SES 103°W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Saturday 25/09/2021 CEST (GMT +2)
Italy
Campionato Primavera 1 TIM (U19, Week 4)
11:00 Atalanta - AC Milan
Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
13:00 Inter Milan (Internazionale) - Juventus
Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA
15:00 Torino - Empoli
*SportItalia Solocalcio
-Eutelsat 9°E -12188 V 31400 -FTA
Serie A TIM (Week 6)
15:00 Spezia - AC Milan
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
18:00 Inter Milan (Internazionale) - Atalanta
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
20:45 Genoa - Verona
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
Japan
Meiji Yasuda J1 League (Week 30)
11:00 Yokohama - Yokohama F Marinos
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11096 V 27500 -FTA
England
FA Barclays Womens Super League (WSL, Week 3)
12:30 Everton - Birmingham City
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
*TV Start
-ABS 74.9°E -11605 V 43200 -FTA
The Premier League (Week 6)
13:30 Chelsea - Manchester City
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
*IRIB TV 3
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
13:30 Manchester United - Aston Villa
Télé Sahel
-Eutelsat 9°E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 16°E -21612 H 27583 -FTA(Ka-Band)
-Galaxy 97°W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -4102 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Badr 26°E -4087 L 3330 -FTA(C-Band)
ORTB
-Eutelsat 9°E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -3889 L 2981 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
Wayking TV HD (tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
*BB24
-Eutelsat 8°W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16°E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*RTB Zenit (Burkina Faso)
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -3729 L 16832 -FTA(C-Band)
*Soico TV HD (Mozambique)
-Eutelsat 8°W -3802 R 5291 -FTA(C-Band)
*Soico TV (Mozambique)
-Intelsat 18°W -4000 R 7636 -FTA(C-Band)
*CRTV Sports & Entertainment
-Eutelsat 8°W -3901 L 4250 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16°E-10804 H 30000-FTA (Sub-Sahara)
*K24 (Kenya)
-Intelsat 60°E -3785 R 5757 -FTA(C-Band)
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -11368 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 36°E -12265 V 31420 -FTA(16APSK)(African Beam)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3647 R 18825 -FTA(C-Band)
*MAX TV (Ghana)
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -11555 H 30000 -FTA(West Africa)
*RTI3 (Côte d'Ivoire)
-SES 22°W -3749 L 47000 -FTA(C-Band)
*Sanyuka TV
-Eutelsat 10°E -3766 R -12542 -FTA(C-Band)
*TV Sucesso (Mozambique)
-Intelsat 18°W -4000 R 7636 -FTA(C-Band)
*YTV (Botswana)
-Intelsat 68.5°E -12543 V 1600 -FTA
16:00 Leicester City - Burnley
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
16:00 Everton - Norwich City
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
16:00 Leeds United - West Ham United
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
18:30 Brentford - Liverpool
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BFTV2")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 9)
13:30 Reading - Middlesbrough
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BFTV3")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
Turkey
TFF 1 Lig (Week 7)
12:30 Ümraniyespor - Manisa
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
15:00 Büyükşehir Belediye Erzurumspor - Adanaspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
18:00 Gençlerbirliği - Beypiliç Boluspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
Uzbekistan
Super League (Week 18)
13:00 Kokand 1912 - Andijan
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
Tajikistan
Ligai Olii Tojikiston (Vysshaya Liga, Week 21)
13:00 Khujand - Kuktosh
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
Wales
JD Welsh Cup (FAW Welsh Cup, 3rd Round)
13:45 Trefelin - Connahs Quay
S4C HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
S4C
-Astra 28.2°E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
Spain
LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División, Week 7)
14:00 Deportivo Alavés - Atlético Madrid
Wayking TV HD (tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
16:15 Valencia - Athletic Bilbao
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
18:30 Sevilla - Espanyol
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
*K24 (Kenya)
-Intelsat 60°E -3785 R 5757 -FTA(C-Band)
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -11368 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 36°E -12265 V 31420 -FTA(16APSK)(African Beam)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3647 R 18825 -FTA(C-Band)
21:00 Real Madrid - Villarreal
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(West Africa)
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -12710 H 12500 -FTA/FixedCW(Central Africa)
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Primera Iberdrola (Primera División Femenina, Week 3)
18:30 Tenerife - Real Madrid
TV Canaria HD
-Hispasat 30°W -11347 H 20858 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
TV Canaria
-Hispasat 30°W -11347 H 20858 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
Germany
3. Liga (Week 10)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Waldhof Mannheim
SWR Fernsehen Baden-Württemberg HD / SWR Rheinland-Pfalz HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
SWR Fernsehen Rheinland-Pfalz
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
SWR Fernsehen Baden-Württemberg
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
NDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
NDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
14:00 Verl - 1860 Münich
Bayerisches Fernsehen Süd HD / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord HD / BR HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
Bayerisches Fernsehen Süd / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord / BR
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Duisburg
WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal / Bielefeld / Dortmund / Düsseldorf / Essen / Köln / Münster / Siegen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11523 H 22000 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Dortmund / Düsseldorf / Essen / Köln / Münster / Siegen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -12422 H 27500 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal HD
-Astra 19.2°E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Köln
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal
-Astra 19.2°E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Münster / Dortmund / Düsseldorf / Essen / Siegen / Test A
-Astra 19.2°E -12422 H 27500 -FTA
Regionalliga (Nordost, Week 12)
14:05 Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemie Leipzig
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
-Astra 28.2°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
Bundesliga (Week 6)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Mainz 05
*Azam Xtra HD (Tanzania)
-Eutelsat 7°E -11043 V 45000 -TempFTA(Africa)
18:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund
Télé Sahel
-Eutelsat 9°E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 16°E -21612 H 27583 -FTA(Ka-Band)
-Galaxy 97°W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -4102 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Badr 26°E -4087 L 3330 -FTA(C-Band)
*BB24
-Eutelsat 8°W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16°E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
*RTB Zenit (Burkina Faso)
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -3729 L 16832 -FTA(C-Band)
*Soico TV HD (Mozambique)
-Eutelsat 8°W -3802 R 5291 -FTA(C-Band)
*Soico TV (Mozambique)
-Intelsat 18°W -4000 R 7636 -FTA(C-Band)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*YTV (Botswana)
-Intelsat 68.5°E -12543 V 1600 -FTA
Bundesliga 2 (Week 8)
20:30 Hansa Rostock - Schalke 04
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
Hungary
OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnokság I)(Week 7)
14:45 Budapest - Mezőkövesd Zsóry
M4 Sports+ HD (Duna World)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
17:00 Gyirmót Győr - Budapest Honvéd
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
19:30 MOL Fehérvár - Puskás Akadémia
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
France
Ligue 2 (Week 10)
15:00 Bastia - Ajaccio
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Ligue 1 Uber Eats (Week 8)
17:00 Saint Ètienne - Olympique Nice
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
21:00 Olympique Lyonnais - Lorient
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*TV5 Monde Afrique
-Astra 28.2°E -10975 H 30000 -FTA(West Africa)
-SES 5°E -12054 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
-ABS 3°W -11084 V 2500 -FTA
-NSS 57°E -11105 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
*TV5 Monde Asia HD
-Intelsat 66°E -12335 V 3965 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV5 Monde Asia
-Intelsat 66°E -12335 V 3965 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-AsiaSat 105.5°E -3760 H 26000 -FTA(C-Band)
*TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
-Badr 26°E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
*TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
-Nilesat 7°W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
21:00 Paris Saint Germain - Montpellier
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
(also on Match! TV)
Poland
Ekstraklasa (Week 9)
15:00 Stal Mielec - Radomiak Radom
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Palestine
West Bank Premier League (Week 2)
15:00 Shabab Al Amari - Jabal Al Mukaber
*Palestine Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -12646 H 27500 -FTA
18:00 Shabab Alsamu - Shabab Al Dhahiriya
*Palestine Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -12646 H 27500 -FTA
Azərbaycan
Premyer Liqası (Week 5)
15:00 Keşlə - Qarabağ
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(West Africa)
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -12710 H 12500 -FTA/FixedCW(Central Africa)
17:15 Səbail – Zirə
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(West Africa)
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -12710 H 12500 -FTA/FixedCW(Central Africa)
United Arab Emirates
ADNOC U21 Pro League (Arabian Gulf Reserve League, Week 5)
15:30 Al Jazira - Al Sharjah
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11096 V 27500 -FTA
Serbia
Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 11)
16:00 Bačka Topola - Vojvodina
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
19:00 Kolubara - Radnički Niš
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Netherlands
Eredivisie (Week 7)
16:30 Willem II Tilburg - PSV Eindhoven
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
18:45 Ajax Amsterdam - Groningen
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
21:00 Feyenoord Rotterdam - NEC Nijmegen
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Croatia
Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Week 10)
17:00 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica - Dinamo Zagreb
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
19:05 Šibenik - Osijek
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Austria
Admiral Bundesliga (Week 7)
17:00 Wolfsberger - Red Bull Salzburg
*TV Start
-ABS 74.9°E -11605 V 43200 -FTA
Jordan
Jordanian Pro League (Week 18)
17:00 Shabab Al Ordon - Al Wehdat
Jordan Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
*Jordan Sport
-Nilesat 7°W -11958 H 27500 -FTA
19:30 Sahab - Al Jalil
Jordan Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
*Jordan Sport
-Nilesat 7°W -11958 H 27500 -FTA
Morocco
Botola Pro D1 Inwi (Week 3)
18:00 Chabab Mohammédia - Difaâ El Jadida
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA
20:15 Olympic Safi - Mouloudia Oujda
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM
22:30 Youssoufia Berrechid - Rapide Oued Zem
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Russia
RPL Russian Premier League (Week 9)
18:00 Spartak Moscow - Ufa
Portugal
Liga Portugal Bwin (Primeira Liga, Week 7)
19:00 Vitória Guimarães - Benfica
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
RTPi / RTP Internacional
-Hotbird 13°E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -12111 V 27500 -FTA
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12456 H 30000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -3830 R 8842 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP África
-Intelsat 27.5°W -3830 R 8842 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP Internacional Ásia
-Asiasat 100.5°E -3860 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
-AsiaSat 122°E -12415 V 45000 -FTA
*RTP Internacional America
-Telstar 63°W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
-Telstar 63°W -11870 H 3200 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -12152 H 20000 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)
Egypt
Tiger Egypt Cup (Round of 16)
19:00 Al Ahly - Enppi
*OnTime Sports HD
-Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
*OnTime Sports
-Nilesat 7°W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
Romania
Casa Liga 1 (Week 10)
20:00 FCSB - Academica Clinceni
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
United States of America & Canada
Major League Soccer (Eastern/Western Conference, Week 35)
21:30 Philadelphia Union - Atlanta United
*Univisión
-SES 103°W -4020 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Sunday 26/09/2021 CEST (GMT +2)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série A (Week 22)
00:00 Corinthians - Palmeiras
*SportItalia Solocalcio
-Eutelsat 9°E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
Mexico
Liga MX (Apertura, Week 10)
00:00 Atlas - León
*UniMás
-SES 103°W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
02:00 Tigres - Pumas
*Univisión
-SES 103°W -4020 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
04:00 América - Guadalajara
*Univisión
-SES 103°W -4020 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Argentina
Superliga Quilmes Clásica (Primera División, 2nd Phase, Week 13)
01:15 Central Córdoba - River Plate
Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
United States of America & Canada
Major League Soccer (Eastern/Western Conference, Week 35)
01:35 DC United - Cincinnati
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
02:00 New York City - New York Red Bulls
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
04:10 Vancouver Whitecaps - Dallas
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Sunday 26/09/2021 CEST (GMT +2)
Italy
Campionato Primavera 1 TIM (U19, Week 4)
10:45 AS Roma - Hellas Verona
Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
11:00 SPAL - Cagliari
*SportItalia Solocalcio
-Eutelsat 9°E -12265 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
13:00 Lecce - Genoa
*SportItalia Solocalcio
-Eutelsat 9°E -12265 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
Serie A TIM (Week 6)
12:30 Juventus - Sampdoria
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(West Africa)
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -12710 H 12500 -FTA/FixedCW(Central Africa)
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
*K24 (Kenya)
-Intelsat 60°E -3785 R 5757 -FTA(C-Band)
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -11368 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 36°E -12265 V 31420 -FTA(16APSK)(African Beam)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3647 R 18825 -FTA(C-Band)
*Soico TV HD (Mozambique)
-Eutelsat 8°W -3802 R 5291 -FTA(C-Band)
*Soico TV (Mozambique)
-Intelsat 18°W -4000 R 7636 -FTA(C-Band)
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
15:00 Udinese - Fiorentina
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
18:00 Lazio - AS Roma
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
20:45 Napoli - Cagliari
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(West Africa)
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -12710 H 12500 -FTA/FixedCW(Central Africa)
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
Spain
Segunda B-Segunda RFEF (Segunda División RFEF, Groups 1&3, Week 4)
12:00 Brea - Ejea / Huesca II - Formentera / Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Ebro [Simulcast]
Aragón TV HD
-Hispasat 30°W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Aragón TV
-Hispasat 30°W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
17:30 Tarazona - Teruel
Aragón TV HD
-Hispasat 30°W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Aragón TV
-Hispasat 30°W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
17:00 Arenteiro - Salamanca
Galicia TV Europa
-Astra 19.2°E -11377 V 22000 -FTA
19:00 Bergantiños - Pontevedra
Galicia TV Europa
-Astra 19.2°E -11377 V 22000 -FTA
LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División, Week 7)
16:15 Barcelona - Levante
Wayking TV HD (tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
18:30 Rayo Vallecano - Cádiz
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Wayking TV HD (tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 Real Betis - Getafe
Wayking TV HD (tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
LaLiga SmartBank (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División, Week 7)
20:30 Lugo - Real Zaragoza
Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
Turkey
TFF 1 Lig (Week 7)
12:30 Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor - Altınordu
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
15:00 Menemenspor - Eyüpspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
15:00 Istanbulspor - Balikesirspor
TRT Avaz HD
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
*TRT Avaz
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12437 H 27500 -FTA
18:00 Bursaspor - MKE Ankaragucu
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
Scotland
cinch Premiership (1st Phase, Week 7)
13:00 Saint Mirren - Aberdeen
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Tajikistan
Ligai Olii Tojikiston (Vysshaya Liga, Week 21)
13:00 Istaravshan - Istiklol
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
Uzbekistan
Super League (Week 20)
13:15 Sogdiana - Metalourg
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
15:30 Navbahor - Qizilqum
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
England
FA Barclays Womens Super League (WSL, Week 3)
13:30 Manchester United - Chelsea
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
BBC Two England / Wales / NI HD
-Astra 28.5°E -10847 V 30000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
BBC Two England / Wales / NI
-Astra 28.5°E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.5°E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.5°E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
*TV Start
-ABS 74.9°E -11605 V 43200 -FTA
19:45 Arsenal - Manchester City
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
*TV Start
-ABS 74.9°E -11605 V 43200 -FTA
The Premier League (Week 6)
15:00 Southampton - Wolverhampton Wanderers
Mono TV HD (tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BFTV2")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
17:30 Arsenal - Tottenham Hotspur
Mono TV HD (tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BFTV2")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Telemundo HD
-SES 105°W -3940 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101°W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Belgium
Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Week 9)
13:30 Union Saint Gilloise - Antwerp
Eleven Sports International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
-Eutelsat 10°E -11303 H 34000 -Biss
Hungary
OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnokság I)(Week 7)
14:15 Kisvárda Master Good - Debreceni
M4 Sports+ HD (Duna World)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
17:00 Ferencvárosi - Újpest
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Mozambique
Moçambola (Week 21)
14:30 TBC - TBC
*TVM Mozambique
-Intelsat 62°E -3714 R 5632 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -4063 L 33900 -FTA(C-Band)(ACM)
France
Ligue 1 Uber Eats (Week 8)
15:00 Stade Reims - Nantes
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
17:00 Clermont Foot 63 - AS Monaco
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
20:45 Olympique Marseille - Racing Club de Lens
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV5 Monde Amérique Latine
-Intelsat 58°W -3840 V 27690 -FTA(C-Band)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
Azərbaycan
Premyer Liqası (Week 5)
15:00 Sabah - Neftçi
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(West Africa)
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -12710 H 12500 -FTA/FixedCW(Central Africa)
17:15 Sumqayıt - Qəbələ
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(West Africa)
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -12710 H 12500 -FTA/FixedCW(Central Africa)
Serbia
Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 11)
16:00 Novi Pazar - Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda)
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
20:00 Partizan Belgrade - Spartak Subotica
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Ukraine
VBet Liha (Premier League, Week 9)
16:00 Dnipro 1 - Zorya Luhansk
Unian TV
-Astra 4.8°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
Austria
Admiral Bundesliga (Week 9)
17:00 Rapid Vienna - Sturm Graz
*TV Start
-ABS 74.9°E -11605 V 43200 -FTA
Croatia
Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Week 10)
17:00 Gorica - Rijeka
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Astra 23.5°E -12671 V 3750 -Biss
19:05 Hajduk Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Astra 23.5°E -12671 V 3750 -Biss
Russia
RPL Russian Premier League (Week 9)
18:00 Krasnodar - Sochi
Kuwait
Emir Cup (Semi Final)
19:00 Al Kuwait - Kazma
KTV Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
*KTV Sport
-Galaxy 97°W -12028 H 22000 -FTA
Mexico
Liga MX (Apertura, Week 10)
19:00 Toluca - Atlético San Luis
*Univisión
-SES 103°W -4020 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Morocco
Botola Pro D1 Inwi (Week 3)
20:15 HUS Agadir - WAC Casablanca
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
22:30 FAR Rabat - RSB Berkane
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série A (Week 22)
21:00 Fluminense - Bragantino
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Argentina
Superliga Quilmes Clásica (Primera División, 2nd Phase, Week 13)
23:00 Independiente - Godoy Cruz
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Monday 27/09/2021 CEST (GMT +2)
United States of America & Canada
Major League Soccer (Eastern/Western Conference, Week 35)
01:00 Sporting Kansas City - Seattle Sounders
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
02:30 Austin - Los Angeles Galaxy
ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Argentina
Superliga Quilmes Clásica (Primera División, 2nd Phase, Week 13)
01:15 Boca Juniors - Colón
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Monday 27/09/2021 CEST (GMT +2)
Italy
Campionato Primavera 1 TIM (U19, Week 4)
15:00 Fiorentina - Sassuolo
Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12585 H 35500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA
*Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA
15:00 Sampdoria - Bologna
*SportItalia Solocalcio
-Eutelsat 9°E -12265 V 31400 -FTA
-Eutelsat 9°E -12188 V 31400 -FTA
17:00 Napoli - Pescara
Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12585 H 35500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA
*Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA
Serie A TIM (Week 6)
20:45 Venezia - Torino
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
(also on Match! TV)
Serie C (Group C, Week 5)
21:00 Catanzaro - Catania
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Hotbird 13°E -11804 V 27500 -FTA/Probably Encrypt
Asia
AFC/FIFA Womens Asian Cup 2022 (Qualifying)
15:00 Indonesia - Singapore
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
Serbia
Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 11)
16:00 Voždovac - Mladost Lučani
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
18:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Napredak Kruševac
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
20:00 Čukarički - Radnik Surdulica
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Uzbekistan
Super League (Week 20)
16:00 Nasaf - Bunyodkor
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
Romania
Casa Liga 1 (Week 10)
17:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
-Intelsat 1°W -12541 V 6660 -Biss
20:00 CSU Craiova - Dinamo Bucureşti
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
Croatia
Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Week 10)
18:00 Dragovoljac - Istra 1961
*HNL SD (tbc)
-Astra 23.5°E -12671 V 3750 -Biss
Qatar
QNB Stars League (Week 4)
18:30 Al Wakrah - Al Ahli
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
Turkey
TFF 1 Lig (Week 7)
19:00 Denizlispor - Yilport Samsunspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
Kuwait
Emir Cup (Semi Final)
19:00 Al Arabi - Al Qadsia
KTV Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
*KTV Sport
-Galaxy 97°W -12028 H 22000 -FTA
Portugal
Liga Portugal Bwin (Primeira Liga, Week 7)
20:00 Paços de Ferreira - Belenenses
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
22:15 Boavista - Grupo Desportivo Estoril Praia
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Morocco
Botola Pro D1 Inwi (Week 4)
20:15 Jeunesse Sportive Soualem - Olympique Khouribga
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
England
The Premier League (Week 6)
21:00 Crystal Palace - Brighton & Hove Albion
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BFTV2" / "BFTV3"
-Astra 4.8°E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
Spain
LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División, Week 7)
21:00 Celta de Vigo - Granada
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(West Africa)
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -12710 H 12500 -FTA/FixedCW(Central Africa)
Gol TV (Spain)
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
Argentina
Superliga Quilmes Clásica (Primera División, 2nd Phase, Week 13)
23:00 Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Wednesday 29/09/2021 CEST (GMT +2)
Turkey
Ziraat Türkiye Kupası (Cup, 2nd Round)
12:00 Çankaya - Ofspor
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
14:30 Hendekspor – 52 Orduspor
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
18:00 Esenler Erokspor – Osmaniyespor
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Asia
FIFA/AFC Womens Asian Cup (Qualifier)
15:00 Vietnam - Tajikistan
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
Europe
UEFA Youth League (U19, Round 2, Group Stage)
16:00 Benfica - Barcelona
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
UEFA Champions League (Round 2, Group Stage)
18:45 Atalanta - BSC Young Boys
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(West Africa)
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -12710 H 12500 -FTA/FixedCW(Central Africa)
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
ASR TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
*UniMás
-SES 103°W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
18:45 Zenit Saint Petersburg - Malmö
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Galavisión
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
(also on Match! TV)
21:00 Bayern Münich - Dinamo Kiev
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 Benfica - Barcelona
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 Manchester United - Villarreal
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Eslah TV
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
*UniMás
-SES 103°W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
21:00 Juventus - Chelsea
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(West Africa)
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -12710 H 12500 -FTA/FixedCW(Central Africa)
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Mega TV
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -12720 H 13960 -Biss
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -12737 H 15055 -Biss
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
(also on Match! TV)
Palestine
West Bank Premier League (Week 3)
16:00 Al Birah Institution - Markaz Tulkarm
*Palestine Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -12646 H 27500 -FTA
United Arab Emirates
ADNOC Pro League (Arabian Gulf League, Week 6)
16:45 Al Nasr - Baniyas
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD (tbc)
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
16:45 Ajman - Al Sharjah
*Sharjah Sports HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
19:00 Al Ain - Al Wahda
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD (tbc)
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
19:00 Khorfakkan - Emirates
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Hungary
Merkantil Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnokság II)(Week 10)
17:00 Vasas - Nyíregyháza Spartacus
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Morocco
Botola Pro D1 Inwi (Week 4)
17:00 WAC Casablanca - Youssoufia Berrechid
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
18:00 FUS Rabat - Olympique Safi
Al Maghribia HD / RTM5 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Al Maghribia / RTM5
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
20:15 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi - FAR Rabat
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
22:30 RSB Berkane - HUS Agadir
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Spain
Primera Iberdrola (The Primera División de la Liga de Fútbol Femenino, Week 4)
19:00 Real Madrid - Real Sociedad
Real Madrid TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
Scotland
cinch Championship (Week 3)
20:05 Raith Rovers - Dunfermline Athletic
BBC Scotland HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
BBC Scotland
-Astra 28.5°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
England
FA Womens FA Cup (Qtr Final)
20:15 Arsenal - Tottenham Hotspur
BBC Four HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
BBC Four
-Astra 28.5°E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
Italy
Serie C (Group A, Week 6)
20:30 Trento - Mantova
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Hotbird 13°E -11804 V 27500 -FTA/Probably Encrypt
Thursday 30/09/2021 CEST (GMT +2)
South America
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana (Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
00:15 Libertad Asuncion - CA Bragantino (AGG 0-2)
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores (Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
02:30 Barcelona Guayaquil - Flamengo
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
United States of America & Canada
Major League Soccer (Eastern/Western Conference, Week 36)
01:05 Toronto - Cincinnati
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
03:05 Colorado Rapids - Austin
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
United States of America & Mexico
Leagues Cup (Final)
02:00 Columbus Crew - Cruz Azul
*Univisión
-SES 103°W -4020 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Mexico
Liga MX (Apertura, Week 11)
04:15 Querétaro - Guadalajara
*UniMás
-SES 103°W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Thursday 30/09/2021 CEST (GMT +2)
Turkey
Ziraat Türkiye Kupası (Cup, 2nd Round)
12:00 Mardin 1969 Spor - Gümüşhanespor
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
14:30 Belediye Kütahyaspor – Darıca Gençlerbirliği
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
17:00 Kardemir Karabükspor - Karşıyaka
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Palestine
West Bank Premier League (Week 3)
15:00 Shabab Al Khalil - Thaqafi Tulkarem
*Palestine Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -12646 H 27500 -FTA
18:00 Shabab Al Dhahiriya - Hilal Al Quds
*Palestine Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -12646 H 27500 -FTA
Serbia
Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 10)
16:30 Radnički Niš - Metalac GM
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Jordan
Jordanian Pro League (Week 19)
17:00 Al Salt - Sahab
Jordan Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
*Jordan Sport
-Nilesat 7°W -11958 H 27500 -FTA
Europe
UEFA Europa League (Round 2, Group Stage)
18:45 Legia Warsaw - Leicester City
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
18:45 Napoli - Spartak Moscow
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
18:45 Real Sociedad - AS Monaco
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
RMC Story HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 5°W -11471 V 29950 -Viaccess(Fransat EMU)
-Astra 19.2°E -11895 V 29700 -Viaccess(TNTSat EMU)
*Galavisión
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
18:45 Fenerbahçe - Olympiakos
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(West Africa)
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -12710 H 12500 -FTA/FixedCW(Central Africa)
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Galavisión
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
21:00 West Ham United - Rapid Wien
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
21:00 Ludogorets Razgrad - Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda)
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 Ferencváros - Real Betis
Gol TV (Spain)
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
21:00 Lazio - Lokomotiv Moscow
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*TV8 Italy
-Eutelsat 9°E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12466 V 41950 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Galatasaray
W9 Swiss HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
W9 France HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12732 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 5°W -11096 V 29950 -Viaccess(Fransat EMU)
-Astra 19.2°E -12168 V 29700 -Viaccess(TNTSat EMU)
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*UniMás
-SES 103°W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-AMC 131°W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
21:00 Celtic - Bayer Leverkusen
RTL
-Astra 19.2°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 19.2°E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
UEFA Europa Conference League (Round 2, Group Stage)
18:45 Zorya Luhansk - AS Roma
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
18:45 Partizan Belgrade - Flora Tallinn
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 PAOK Thessaloniki - Slovan Bratislava
Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
-Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5°E -11230 H 45000 -FTA
21:00 Omonia Nicosia - Qarabağ
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(West Africa)
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -12710 H 12500 -FTA/FixedCW(Central Africa
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Friday 01/10/2021 CEST (GMT +2)
Uzbekistan
Super League (Week 21)
13:00 Kokand 1912 - Pakhtakor
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
15:15 Metalourg - Lokomotiv
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
Serbia
Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 12)
15:00 Radnički 1923 - Kolubara
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Palestine
West Bank Premier League (Week 3)
15:00 Shabab Al Amari - Shabab Alsamu
*Palestine Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -12646 H 27500 -FTA
18:00 Jabal Al Mukaber - Islami Kalkelea
*Palestine Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -12646 H 27500 -FTA
Romania
Casa Liga 1 (Week 11)
17:00 Mioveni - Argeș Pitești
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
20:00 Chindia Târgovişte - FCSB
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
Jordan
Jordanian Pro League (Week 19)
17:00 Al Wehdat - Al Hussein
Jordan Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
*Jordan Sport
-Nilesat 7°W -11958 H 27500 -FTA
Azərbaycan
Premyer Liqası (Week 6)
17:30 Zirə - Sumqayıt
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(West Africa)
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -12710 H 12500 -FTA/FixedCW(Central Africa)
Croatia
Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Week 11)
18:00 Šibenik - Gorica
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Turkey
TFF 1 Lig (Week 8)
19:00 Altinordu - Menemenspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
Germany
Flyeralarm Frauen Bundesliga (Week 4)
19:15 Köln - Bayern Münich
Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
Bundesliga (Week 7)
20:30 Köln - Greuther Fürth
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
Hungary
OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnokság I)(Week 8)
20:00 Budapest Honvéd - Kisvárda Master Good
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
England
Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 11)
20:45 Stoke City - West Bromwich Albion
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BFTV2" / "BFTV3"
-Astra 4.8°E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
Italy
Serie A TIM (Week 7)
20:45 Cagliari - Venezia
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57°E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
Northern Ireland
Danske Bank Premiership (The NIFL Premiership, Week 7)
20:45 Linfield - Cliftonville
BBC Two Northern Ireland
-Astra 28.5°E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
Spain
LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División, Week 8)
21:00 Athletic Bilbao - Deportivo Alavés
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.5°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(West Africa)
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1°E -12710 H 12500 -FTA/FixedCW(Central Africa)
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Mono TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
Gol TV (Spain)
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
France
Ligue 1 Uber Eats (Week 9)
21:00 RC Lens - Stade Reims
Wayking TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*TV5 Monde Afrique
-Astra 28.2°E -10975 H 30000 -FTA(West Africa)
-SES 5°E -12054 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
-ABS 3°W -11084 V 2500 -FTA
-NSS 57°E -11105 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
*TV5 Monde Asia HD
-Intelsat 66°E -12335 V 3965 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV5 Monde Asia
-Intelsat 66°E -12335 V 3965 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-AsiaSat 105.5°E -3760 H 26000 -FTA(C-Band)
*TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
-Badr 26°E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
*TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
-Nilesat 7°W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
Portugal
Liga Portugal Bwin (Primeira Liga, Week 8)
22:15 Famalicão - Vitória Guimarães
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg