Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Tuesday 30/06/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)
Germany
3. Liga (Promotion Play Off, 1st Leg)
16:00 Verl - Lok Leipzig
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
-Astra 28.2°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
Russia
Premier League (премьер-лига)(Week 25 of 30)
17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Krylya Sovetov
*Match! TV
-Express 40°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 40°E -3865 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 54.9°E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 14°W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
*Match! Premier
-ABS 75°E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA
19:30 CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva
*Match! TV
-Express 40°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 40°E -3865 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 54.9°E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 14°W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
*Match! Premier
-ABS 75°E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
England
Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 40 of 46)
18:00 Millwall - Swansea City
Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
-Eutelsat 7/10°E -????? H/V 7120 -Biss
BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
Portugal
Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)(Matchday 29 of 34)
18:00 Famalicão - Portimonense
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
-Eutelsat 7°E -? H/V 9874 -Biss
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
20:15 Vitória Guimarães - Vitória Setúbal
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
-Eutelsat 7°E -? H/V 9874 -Biss
22:30 Rio Ave - Sporting Braga
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
-Eutelsat 7°E -? H/V 9874 -Biss
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
Croatia
Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Game Week 31 of 36)
18:55 Slaven Koprivnica - Istra 1961
HNL SD (on Arena Sports 3 Croatia)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10721 H 30000 -Biss
21:05 Gorica - Hajduk Split
HNL SD (on Arena Sports 5 Serbia)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10721 H 30000 -Biss
Romania
Casa Liga 1 (Championship Round 5 of 10/Relegation Round 7 of 14)
19:00 Politehnica Iași - Hermannstadt
Digi Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
Spain
La Liga Santander (Primera División)
19:30 Real Mallorca - Celta de Vigo
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
21:00 Leganés - Sevilla
*ESPN INET HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
22:00 Barcelona - Atletico Madrid
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Match! TV
-Express 40°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 40°E -3865 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 54.9°E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 14°W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga 2
19:30 Tenerife - Deportivo Coruña
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss
Italy
Serie A TIM (Serie A)(Week 29 of 38)
19:30 Torino - Lazio
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
21:45 Genoa - Juventus
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Rai Italia Asia
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3860 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
Serie C (Promotion Play Off, 1st Round)
20:45 Padova - Sambenedettese
*Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Switzerland
Raiffeisen Super League (Week 27 of 36)
20:30 Servette - Young Boys
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
England
The Premier League (Week 32 of 38)
21:15 Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester United
Pick HD
-Astra 28.2°E -12363 V 27500 -FTA
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Wednesday 01/07/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)
Russia
Premier League (премьер-лига)(Week 25 of 30)
14:00 Orenburg - Ural
*Match! Premier
-ABS 75°E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA
14:00 Ufa - Rubin Kazan
*Match! TV
-Express 40°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 40°E -3865 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 54.9°E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 14°W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
16:30 Arsenal Tula - Akhmat Grozny
*Match! Premier
-ABS 75°E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA
16:30 Tambov - Zenit Saint Petersburg
*Match! TV
-Express 40°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 40°E -3865 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 54.9°E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 14°W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
19:00 Zhemchuzhina Sochi - Dinamo Moskva
*Match! Premier
-ABS 75°E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA
18:00 Rostov - Krasnodar
*Match! TV
-Express 40°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 40°E -3865 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 54.9°E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 14°W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
Romania
Casa Liga 1 (Championship Round 5 of 10/Relegation Round 7 of 14)
16:00 Academica Clinceni - Sepsi
Digi Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
-Intelsat 1°W -12541 V 5800 -Biss
19:00 Voluntari - Chindia Târgovişte
Digi Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
-Intelsat 1°W -12528 V 6600 -Biss
England
Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 40 of 46)
18:00 Preston North End - Derby County
Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
-Eutelsat 10°E -11014 H 7120 -Biss
*ESPN INET HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
The Premier League (Week 32 of 38)
19:00 Everton - Leicester City
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
(also on NBC Sports Network)
19:00 Arsenal - Norwich City
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
-Astra 28.2°E -12626 H 7200 -Biss
19:00 Bournemouth - Newcastle United
Pick HD
-Astra 28.2°E -12363 V 27500 -FTA
21:15 West Ham United - Chelsea
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4"
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
ASR TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
(also on NBC Sports Network)
Norway
Eliteserien (Matchday 5 of 30)
18:00 Odd - Bodø/Glimt
[Eurosport/Arena Sport 5 Feed TBC]
20:30 Rosenborg - Vålerenga
Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
Greece
Super League 1 (Championship/Relegation Round 5 of 10)
18:15 Panathinaikos (ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ) - Aris (ΑΡΗΣ)
*ANT-1 Satellite
-NSS 37.4°W -4176 V 4411 -Biss(C-Band)
-SES 103°W -4140 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
Croatia
Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Game Week 32 of 36)
18:55 Inter Zaprešić - Dinamo Zagreb
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -10721 H 30000 -Biss
21:05 Osijek - Rijeka
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -10721 H 30000 -Biss
Spain
La Liga Santander (Primera División)(Game Week 33 of 38)
19:30 Valencia - Athletic Bilbao
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
19:30 Deportivo Alavés - Granada
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
22:00 Real Valladolid - Levante
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
22:00 Real Betis - Villarreal
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss
Italy
Serie A TIM (Serie A)(Week 29 of 38)
19:30 Inter Milan (Internazionale) - Brescia
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
DAZN 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
-Eutelsat 7°E -12602 V 7500 -BISS
19:30 Bologna - Cagliari
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:45 SPAL - AC Milan
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Match! TV
-Express 40°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 40°E -3865 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 54.9°E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 14°W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
21:45 Fiorentina - Sassuolo
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:45 Hellas Verona - Parma
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Portugal
Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)(Matchday 29 of 34)
20:00 Belenenses - Tondela
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
-Eutelsat 7°E -? H/V 9874 -Biss
22:15 Sporting Clube Portugal - Gil Vicente
Uçankuş TV
-Turksat 42°E -11509 H 30000 -FTA
*Uçankuş TV HD
-Turksat 42°E -12245 H 27500 -FTA(Turkey Beam)
-Turksat 42°E -12083 H 13750 -FTA(East Beam)
-Turksat 42°E -12588 V 22500 -FTA(Africa)
-Turksat 42°E -18669 L 22500 -FTA(Ka-Band)
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
-Eutelsat 7°E -? H/V 9874 -Biss
*ESPN2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Thursday 02/07/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)
England
Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 40 of 46)
18:00 Hull City - Middlesbrough
Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
-Eutelsat 7°E -11163 H 7120 -Biss
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
The Premier League (Week 32 of 38)
19:00 Sheffield United - Tottenham Hotspur
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
21:15 Manchester City - Liverpool
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
ASR TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
Norway
Eliteserien
18:00 Kristiansund - Molde
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Romania
Casa Liga 1
19:00 Viitorul - Dinamo Bucureşti
Digi Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
-Intelsat 1°W -12528 V 6660 -Biss
Spain
La Liga Santander (Primera División)(Game Week 33 of 38)
19:30 Eibar - Osasuna
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
19:30 Real Sociedad - Espanyol
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*ESPN INET HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
22:00 Real Madrid - Getafe
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Match! TV
-Express 40°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 40°E -3865 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 54.9°E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 14°W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga 2:
19:30 Huesca - Las Palmas
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss
Italy
Serie A TIM (Serie A)(Week 29 of 38)
19:30 Atalanta - Napoli
DAZN 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
-Eutelsat 7°E -12602 V 7500 -BISS
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Match! TV
-Express 40°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 40°E -3865 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 54.9°E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 14°W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
21:45 Roma - Udinese
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Albania
Kupa e Shqipërisë (Cup, Semi Final)
20:45 Kukësi - Teuta Durrës
SS_Service1 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
SS_Service2 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Friday 03/07/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)
England
Sky Bet League One (EFL League One, Promotion Play Off Semi Finals, 1st Legs)
18:30 Portsmouth - Oxford United
Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
-Eutelsat 7°E -11127 V 7120 -Biss
BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
20:30 Fleetwood Town - Wycombe Wanderers
Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
-Eutelsat 7°E -11136 V 7120 -Biss
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
Sky Bet Championship
21:15 Charlton Athletic - Millwall
Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
-Eutelsat 7°E -11145 V 7120 -Biss
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4"
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Italy
Serie BKT (Serie B)
18:45 Pisa - Cittadella
DAZN 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -11151 V 4800 -Biss
*Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Portugal
Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)(Matchday 29 of 34)
20:15 Santa Clara - Marítimo
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
-Eutelsat 7°E -10985 V 9874 -Biss
Spain
La Liga Santander (Primera División)
22:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Mallorca
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*Match! TV
-Express 40°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 40°E -3865 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 54.9°E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 14°W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Saturday 04/07/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)
England
The Premier League (Week 33 of 38)
13:30 Norwich City - Brighton & Hove Albion
Varzesh TV 3 HD (Farsi) (Unreliable Stream)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
*Match of The Day 1080i HD 4:2:0 Clean Feed
-ABS 3°W -10960 V 10000 -Biss
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
16:00 Leicester City - Crystal Palace
Pick HD
-Astra 28.2°E -12363 V 27500 -FTA
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
16:00 Manchester United - Bournemouth
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
18:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Arsenal
NBC 480i SD 4:2:0 Feed
-Telstar 15°W -12588 H 3400 -FTA
*NBC US
-AMC 105°W -3780 H 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
21:00 Chelsea - Watford
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 41 of 46)
13:30 Derby County - Nottingham Forest
Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
-Eutelsat 7°E -11126 V 7120 -FTA/Biss
BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
16:00 Bristol City - Cardiff City
Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Germany
3. Liga (Week 37 of 38)
14:00 1860 Münich - Ingolstadt 04
Bayerisches Fernsehen Süd HD / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord HD / BR HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
Bayerisches Fernsehen Süd / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord / BR
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Zwickau
SWR Fernsehen Baden-Württemberg HD / SWR Rheinland-Pfalz HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
SWR Fernsehen Rheinland-Pfalz
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
SWR Fernsehen Baden-Württemberg
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
SR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
SR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -12266 H 27500 -FTA
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
-Astra 28.2°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
14:00 Meppen - Eintracht Braunschweig
NDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
NDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
14:00 Duisburg - Unterhaching
WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Dortmund / Düsseldorf / Essen / Köln / Münster / Siegen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal HD
-Astra 19.2°E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Köln
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal
-Astra 19.2°E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Münster / Dortmund / Düsseldorf / Essen / Siegen / Test A
-Astra 19.2°E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
Frauen DFB Pokal (Final)
16:45 Wolfsburg - Essen
ARD HD / Das Erste HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
ARD / Das Erste
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
DFB Pokal (Final)
20:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern Münich
ARD HD / Das Erste HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
ARD / Das Erste
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
L'Équipe HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*ESPN INET HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Tajikistan
Vysshaya Liga (Week 8 of 21)
14:30 Lokomotive Pamir - Khujand
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
14:30 Dushanbe 83 - Istaravshan
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
Belarus
Belarusbank Premier League (Vysheyshaya Liga)(Week 16 of 30)
15:00 BATE Borisov - Energetik BGU Minsk
17:00 Gorodeya - Vitebsk
(Coverage on YouTube: Belarus Federation)
19:00 Neman Grodno - Isloch Minsk
(Coverage on YouTube: Belarus Federation)
Russia
Premier League (премьер-лига)(Week 26 of 30)
15:30 Dinamo Moskva - Arsenal Tula
*Match! Premier
-ABS 75°E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA
17:30 Spartak Moskva - Tambov
*Match! TV
-Express 40°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 40°E -3865 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 54.9°E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 14°W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
17:30 Krylya Sovetov - Rostov
*Match! Premier
-ABS 75°E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA
19:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Zhemchuzhina Sochi
*Match! TV
-Express 40°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 40°E -3865 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 54.9°E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 14°W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
19:30 Akhmat Grozny - CSKA Moskva
*Match! Premier
-ABS 75°E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA
Spain
La Liga Santander (Primera División)(Game Week 34 of 38)
17:00 Celta de Vigo - Real Betis
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)(tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*ESPN INET HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
19:30 Real Valladolid - Deportivo Alavés
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)(tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
22:00 Granada - Valencia
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)(tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
LaLiga SmartBank (LaLiga 2
21:45 Cádiz - Real Oviedo
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss
Italy
Serie A TIM (Serie A)(Week 30 of 38)
17:15 Juventus - Torino
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)(tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
19:30 Sassuolo - Lecce
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)(tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
21:45 Lazio - AC Milan
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)(tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*Match! TV
-Express 40°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 40°E -3865 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 54.9°E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 14°W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
Poland
PKO Ekstraklasa (Championship Round 4 of 14)
17:30 Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Portugal
Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)(Matchday 30 of 34)
18:00 Vitória Setúbal - Paços de Ferreira
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
20:15 Portimonense - Vitória Guimarães
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
22:15 Benfica - Boavista
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
22:30 Sporting Braga - Desportivo Aves
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
Norway
Eliteserien (Matchday 6 of 30)
18:00 Start - Viking
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Slovakia
Fortuna Liga (Championship Round 4 of 10)
18:00 Slovan Bratislava - Zemplín Michalovce
Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
-Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5°E -11230 H 45000 -FTA
Ukraine
Прем'єр-ліга (Premier Liha)(Championship/Relegation Round 7 of 10)
18:30 Dynamo Kyiv - Shakhtar Donetsk
(Feed TBC)
Croatia
Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Game Week 33 of 36)
18:55 Istra 1961 - Gorica
21:05 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Inter Zaprešić
21:05 Varaždin - Slaven Koprivnica
HNL SD (Feeds TBC)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10721 H 30000 -Biss
Romania
Casa Liga 1 (Championship Round 6 of 10/Relegation Round 8 of 14)
19:00 Steaua București - Botoşani
Digi Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
Czech Republic
Fortuna Liga (1. Liga)(Europa League Play Offs, 2nd Leg)
20:00 Mladá Boleslav - Bohemians 1905 (AGG 0-0)
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
-Eutelsat 10°E -11540 H 7200 -Biss
Switzerland
Raiffeisen Super League (Week 28 of 36)
20:30 Zürich - Servette
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Greece
Super League 1 (Championship/Relegation Round 5 of 10)
20:30 OFI (ΟΦΗ) - PAOK (ΠΑΟΚ)
*ANT-1 Satellite
-NSS 37.4°W -4176 V 4411 -Biss(C-Band)
-SES 103°W -4140 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Sunday 05/07/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)
England
The Premier League (Week 33 of 38)
13:00 Burnley - Sheffield United
Pick HD
-Astra 28.2°E -12363 V 27500 -FTA
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
Varzesh TV 3 HD (Farsi) (Unreliable Stream)(tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
15:15 Newcastle United - West Ham United
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
Varzesh TV 3 HD (Farsi) (Unreliable Stream)(tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
17:30 Liverpool - Aston Villa
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
Varzesh TV 3 HD (Farsi) (Unreliable Stream)(tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Telemundo
-AMC 105°W -3940 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
(also on NBC Sports Network)
20:00 Southampton - Manchester City
BBC One England / Scotland / Wales / NI HD
-Astra 28.2°E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -11024 H 23000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
BBC One England / Scotland / Wales / NI
-Astra 28.2°E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
-Astra 28.2°E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
NBC 480i SD 4:2:0 Feed (NBC East Coast Feed
-Telstar 15°W -12588 H 3400 -FTA
*NBC US
-AMC 105°W -3780 H 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
Varzesh TV 3 HD (Farsi) (Unreliable Stream)(tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Telemundo
-AMC 105°W -3940 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 41 of 46)
13:00 Swansea City - Sheffield Wednesday
Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
Spain
La Liga Santander (Primera División)(Game Week 34 of 38)
14:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
17:00 Espanyol - Leganés
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
19:30 Osasuna - Getafe
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
22:00 Villarreal - Barcelona
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
ASR TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Match! TV
-Express 40°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 40°E -3865 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 54.9°E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 14°W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
LaLiga SmartBank (LaLiga 2: The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División)(Game Week 37 of 38)
17:00 Deportivo Coruña - Huesca
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Tajikistan
Vysshaya Liga (Week 8 of 21)
14:30 Khatlon - Kuktosh
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
14:30 CSKA Pomir - Regar TadAZ
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
Russia
Premier League (премьер-лига)(Week 26 of 30)
15:30 Ufa - Ural
*Match! Premier
-ABS 75°E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA
17:30 Rubin Kazan - Orenburg
*Match! TV
-Express 40°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 40°E -3865 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 54.9°E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 14°W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
19:30 Krasnodar - Zenit Saint Petersburg
*Match! TV
-Express 40°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 40°E -3865 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 54.9°E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 14°W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
*Match! Premier
-ABS 75°E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA
Ukraine
Прем'єр-ліга (Premier Liha)(Championship Round 7 of 10)
16:00 Desna - Kolos Kovalivka
Unian TV
-Astra 4.8°E -11766 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 4.8°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
18:30 Zorya - Oleksandria
Unian TV
-Astra 4.8°E -11766 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 4.8°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
Прем'єр-ліга (Premier Liha)(Relegation Round 7 of 10)
18:30 Olimpik Donetsk - Dnipro 1
Feed TBC
Czech Republic
Fortuna Liga (1. Liga)(Championship/Relegation Round 4 of 10)
16:00 Sparta Prague (Sparta Praha) - Jablonec
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
-Eutelsat 10°E -11540 H 7200 -Biss
Italy
Serie A TIM (Serie A)(Week 30 of 38)
17:15 Inter Milan (Internazionale) - Bologna
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
19:30 Cagliari - Atalanta
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
19:30 Parma - Fiorentina
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
19:30 Udinese - Genoa
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:45 Napoli - Roma
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
Serie C (Promotion, Play Off)
20:45 Potenza - Catanzaro
*Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Poland
PKO Ekstraklasa (Championship Round 4 of 14)
17:30 Piast Gliwice - Śląsk Wrocław
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Albania
FSHF Kategoria Superiore (Superliga)(Game Week 32 of 36)
17:45 Laçi - Flamurtari
SS_Service1
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
SS_Service2
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
Portugal
Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)(Matchday 30 of 34)
18:00 Gil Vicente - Rio Ave
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
20:15 Tondela - Famalicão
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
22:30 Porto - Belenenses
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
Croatia
Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Game Week 33 of 36)
18:55 Hajduk Split - Osijek
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -10721 H 30000 -Biss
21:05 Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -10721 H 30000 -Biss
Norway
Eliteserien (Matchday 6 of 30)
20:30 Stabæk - Rosenborg
Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
Greece
Super League 1
20:30 Panathinaikos (ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ) - Olympiakos (ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ)
*ANT-1 Satellite
-NSS 37.4°W -4176 V 4411 -Biss(C-Band)
-SES 103°W -4140 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Wednesday 08/07/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)
Russia
Premier League (премьер-лига)(Week 27 of 30)
15:00 Orenburg - CSKA Moscow
*Match! TV
-Express 40°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 40°E -3865 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 54.9°E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 14°W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
*Match! Premier
-ABS 75°E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA
17:00 Zenit Saint Petersburg - Sochi
*Match! TV
-Express 40°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 40°E -3865 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 54.9°E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 14°W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
*Match! Premier
-ABS 75°E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA
19:30 Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
*Match! TV
-Express 40°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 40°E -3865 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 54.9°E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 14°W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
19:30 Rostov - Ufa
*Match! Premier
-ABS 75°E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA
England
Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 41 of 46)
18:00 West Bromwich Albion - Derby County
Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
-Eutelsat 7°E -11145 V 7120 -Biss
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
The Premier League (Week 34 of 38)
19:00 Manchester City - Newcastle United
ASR TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*H2 Armenia
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*Telemundo
-AMC 105°W -3940 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
(also on NBC Sports Network)
19:00 Sheffield United - Wolverhampton Wanderers
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
19:00 West Ham United - Burnley
COVERAGE TBA/TBC (52°E?, MoTD Feed?)
21:15 Brighton & Hove Albion - Liverpool
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4"
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Telemundo
-AMC 105°W -3940 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
(also on NBC Sports Network)
Czech Republic
Fortuna Liga (1. Liga)(Championship/Relegation Round 5 of 10)
18:00 Slavia Prague (Slavia Praha) - Sparta Prague (Sparta Praha)
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
-Eutelsat 10°E -11540 H 7200 -Biss
Greece
Super League 1 (Championship Round 6 of 10)
18:15 Aris Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus
Nova/ΟΠΑΠ (Παμε Στοιχημα) 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
Eutelsat 7°E -12727 V 7200 -Biss
20:30 AEK (AEK) - OFI (ΟΦΗ)
*ANT-1 Satellite
-NSS 37.4°W -4176 V 4411 -Biss(C-Band)
-SES 103°W -4140 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
Romania
Cupa României (Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
19:00 Steaua București - Dinamo Bucureşti (AGG 3-0)
Digi Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
-Intelsat 1°W -12528 V 6600 -Biss
Italy
Serie A TIM (Serie A)(Week 31 of 38)
19:30 Genoa - Napoli
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
19:30 Fiorentina - Cagliari
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:45 Roma - Parma
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
21:45 Atalanta - Sampdoria
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:45 Bologna - Sassuolo
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Spain
LaLiga SmartBank (LaLiga 2: The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División)(Game Week 38 of 38)
19:30 Málaga - Deportivo Coruña
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss
La Liga Santander (Primera División)(Game Week 35 of 38)
20:30 Getafe - Villarreal
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*ESPN INET HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
20:30 Real Betis - Osasuna
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
22:00 Barcelona - Espanyol
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
ASR TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Saturday 11/07/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)
England
The Premier League (Week 35 of 38)
13:30 Watford - Newcastle United
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
13:30 Norwich City - West Ham United
*Match of The Day 1080i 4:2:0 HD Clean Feed
-ABS 3°W -10997 V 10000 -Biss
16:00 Liverpool - Burnley
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*H2 Armenia
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
18:30 Sheffield United - Chelsea
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*H2 Armenia
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
21:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester City
Pick HD
-Astra 28.2°E -12363 V 27500 -FTA
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 43 of 46)
13:30 Derby County - Brentford
Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
-Eutelsat 7/10°E -? H/V 7120 -Biss
BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Romania
Casa Liga 1 (Relegation Round 9 of 14)
14:00 Viitorul - Academica Clinceni
Digi Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
-Intelsat 1°W -12528 V 6600 -Biss
16:30 Hermannstadt - Voluntari
Digi Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
Liga II Casa Pariurilor (Promotion Round 2 of 10)
19:15 Petrolul 52 - Rapid București
Digi Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
Russia
Premier League (премьер-лига)(Week 28 of 30)
15:00 Arsenal Tula - Tambov
*Match! Premier
-ABS 75°E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA
17:30 Akhmat Grozny - Zenit Saint Petersburg
*Match! TV
-Express 40°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 40°E -3865 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 54.9°E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 14°W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
*Match! Premier
-ABS 75°E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA
19:30 Zhemchuzhina Sochi - Spartak Moskva
*Match! TV
-Express 40°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 40°E -3865 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 54.9°E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 14°W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
*Match! Premier
-ABS 75°E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA
Ukraine
Прем'єр-ліга (Premier Liha)(Championship Round 8 of 10)
16:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Zorya Luhansk
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
Прем'єр-ліга (Premier Liha)(Relegation Round 8 of 10)
18:30 Dnipro 1 - Lviv
Unian TV
-Astra 4.8°E -11766 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 4.8°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
Spain
La Liga Santander (Primera División)(Game Week 36 of 38)
17:00 Osasuna - Celta de Vigo
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)(tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
CBC Sport HD (tbc)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
19:30 Real Valladolid - Barcelona
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
ASR TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)(tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
22:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Betis
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)(tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
LaLiga SmartBank (LaLiga 2: The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División)(Game Week 40 of 42)
21:45 Cádiz - Fuenlabrada
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss
Italy
Serie A TIM (Serie A)(Week 32 of 38)
17:15 Lazio - Sassuolo
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
CBC Sport HD (tbc)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)(tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
19:30 Brescia - Roma
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)(tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:45 Juventus - Atalanta
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)(tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Match! TV
-Express 40°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 40°E -3865 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 54.9°E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 14°W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
Poland
PKO Ekstraklasa (Championship Round 5 of 14)
17:30 Legia Warszawa - Cracovia Kraków
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Albania
FSHF Kategoria Superiore (Superliga)(Game Week 33 of 36)
17:45 Laçi - Luftëtari Gjirokastër
SS_Service1
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
SS_Service2
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
20:45 Kukësi - Teuta Durrës / Skënderbeu Korçë - Vllaznia Shkodër (Match TBA)
SS_Service1
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
SS_Service2
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
Norway
Eliteserien (Matchday 7 of 30)
18:00 Haugesund - Molde
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
20:30 Rosenborg - Strømsgodset
Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
Slovakia
Fortuna Liga (Championship Round 5 of 10)
18:00 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava
Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
-Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5°E -11230 H 45000 -FTA
Germany
Bundesliga 2 (Promotion/Relegation Play Off, 2nd Leg)
18:15 Ingolstadt 04 - Nürnberg (AGG 0-2)
ZDF HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
ZDF
-Astra 19.2°E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
Greece
Super League 1 (Relegation Round 6 of 10)
18:15 Xanthi (ΞΑΝΘΗ) - Asteras Tripolis (ΑΣΤΕΡΑ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ)
ERT Sports HD
-HellasSat 39°E -12224 H 13381 -FixedCW
ERT World
-HellasSat 39°E -10730 H 30000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
18:15 Lamia (ΛΑΜΙΑ) - Larissa (ΛΑΡΙΣΑ)
ERT3
-HellasSat 39°E -12224 H 13381 -FTA
18:15 Volos (ΒΟΛΟΣ) - Atromitos (ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ)
18:15 Panionios (ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ) - Panaitolikos (ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ)
Super League 1 (Championship Round 6 of 10)
20:30 OFI (ΟΦΗ) - Aris (ΑΡΗΣ)
*ANT-1 Satellite
-NSS 37.4°W -4176 V 4411 -Biss(C-Band)
-SES 103°W -4140 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
Croatia
Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Game Week 34 of 36)
18:55 Inter Zaprešić - Rijeka
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
21:05 Osijek - Istra 1961
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
Portugal
Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)(Matchday 31 of 34)
20:15 Belenenses - Moreirense
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
-Eutelsat 7°E -? H/V 9874 -Biss -
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
Switzerland
Raiffeisen Super League (Week 30 of 36)
20:30 Basel - BSC Young Boys
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Sunday 12/07/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)(Week 4 of 26)
02:05 Atlanta United - New York Red Bulls
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 3 HD) / AD Sports 3 HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11373 H 27500 -FTA
04:35 Cincinnati - Columbus Crew
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Sunday 12/07/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)
England
The Premier League (Week 35 of 38)
13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Everton
Pick HD
-Astra 28.2°E -12363 V 27500 -FTA
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
15:00 Aston Villa - Crystal Palace
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
17:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Arsenal
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
Varzesh TV 3 HD (Farsi) (Unreliable Stream)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Telemundo
-AMC 105°W -3940 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
20:00 Bournemouth - Leicester City
Pick HD
-Astra 28.2°E -12363 V 27500 -FTA
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 43 of 46)
14:30 Swansea City - Leeds United
Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
14:30 Stoke City - Birmingham City
Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
Spain
La Liga Santander (Primera División)(Game Week 36 of 38)
14:00 Espanyol - Eibar
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
17:00 Levante - Athletic Bilbao
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)(tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
19:30 Leganés - Valencia
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)(tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
22:00 Sevilla - Real Mallorca
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)(tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Tajikistan
Vysshaya Liga (Week 9 of 21)
14:30 Khujand - Dushanbe 83
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
15:30 Istiqlol - Lokomotive Pamir
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)(Group Stage 1)
15:00 Toronto - DC United
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
-Al Yah 52.5°E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Al Yah 52.5°E 12054 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
*ESPN2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Russia
Premier League (премьер-лига)(Week 28 of 30)
15:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Ufa
*Match! Premier
-ABS 75°E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA
17:30 Orenburg - Rostov
*Match! Premier
-ABS 75°E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA
17:30 CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Match! TV
-Express 40°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 40°E -3865 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 54.9°E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 14°W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
19:30 Krasnodar - Ural
*Match! TV
-Express 40°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 40°E -3865 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 54.9°E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 14°W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
*Match! Premier
-ABS 75°E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA
Switzerland
Raiffeisen Super League (Week 30 of 36)
16:00 Servette - Saint Gallen
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
16:00 Luzern - Lugano
16:00 Thun - Neuchâtel Xamax
Romania
Casa Liga 1 (Relegation Round 9 of 14)
17:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Politehnica Iași
Digi Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
Casa Liga 1 (Championship Round 7 of 10)
20:00 CSU Craiova - Steaua București
Digi Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
Italy
Serie A TIM (Serie A)(Week 32 of 38)
17:15 Genoa - Spal
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
19:30 Parma - Bologna
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
19:30 Cagliari - Lecce
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
19:30 Fiorentina - Verona
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
19:30 Udinese - Sampdoria
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)(tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
21:45 Napoli - AC Milan
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)(tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
ASR TV HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Match! TV
-Express 40°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 40°E -3865 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 54.9°E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 14°W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
Turkey
Spor Toto Süper Lig Cemil Usta (Süper Lig, Game Week 32 of 34)
17:30 Ankaragücü - Galatasaray
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Poland
PKO Ekstraklasa (Championship Round 5 of 14)
17:30 Lech Poznań - Lechia Gdańsk
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Croatia
Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Game Week 34 of 36)
18:55 Slaven Koprivnica - Lokomotiva Zagreb
HNL SD (on Arena Sport 1 Croatia)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10721 H 30000 -Biss
21:05 Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split
HNL SD (on Arena Sport 3 Croatia & 5 Serbia)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10721 H 30000 -Biss
Greece
Super League 1 (Championship Round 8 of 10)
19:00 Panathinaikos (ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ) - ΑΕΚ (AEK)
*ANT-1 Satellite
-NSS 37.4°W -4176 V 4411 -Biss(C-Band)
-SES 103°W -4140 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
20:45 Olympiakos (ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ) - PAOK (ΠΑΟΚ)
France
Club Friendly
19:00 Le Havre - Paris Saint Germain
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Monday 13/07/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)(Group Stage 1)
02:00 Sporting Kansas City - Minnesota United
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
*ESPN2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 3 HD) / AD Sports 3 HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11373 H 27500 -FTA
04:30 Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
*ESPN2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Tuesday 14/07/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)
England
Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 44 of 46)
18:00 West Bromwich Albion - Fulham
BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
-Eutelsat 7°E -11172 V 7120 -Biss
*ESPN INET HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
The Premier League (Week 36 of 38)
21:15 Chelsea - Norwich City
Pick HD
-Astra 28.2°E -12363 V 27500 -FTA
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
Varzesh TV 3 HD (Farsi) (Unreliable Stream)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*H2 Armenia
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
Portugal
Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)(Matchday 32 of 34)
18:00 Santa Clara - Desportivo Aves
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
-Eutelsat 7°E -11021 H 9874 -Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
20:15 Portimonense - Boavista
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
-Eutelsat 7°E -11009 H 9874 -Biss
22:30 Benfica - Vitória Guimarães
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
22:30 Gil Vicente - Tondela
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
Italy
Serie A TIM (Serie A)(Week 33 of 38)
21:45 Atalanta - Brescia
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Match! TV
-Express 40°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 40°E -3865 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 54.9°E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 14°W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 49°E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Express 53°E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
-Yamal 90°E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
Wednesday 15/07/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)(Group A, Stage 3)
02:00 Orlando City - New York City
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
04:30 Philadelphia Union - Inter Miami
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 3 HD) / AD Sports 3 HD (tbc)
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11373 H 27500 -FTA