Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Wednesday 17/07/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)
Europe
UEFA U19 Championship
16:45 Portugal - Spain
ERT Sports HD
-HellasSat 39°E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
BNT 3
-HellasSat 39°E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*TDP HD
-Hispasat 30°W -11496 H 7884 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
*TDP
-Hispasat 30°W -11496 H 7884 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
19:00 Armenia - Italy
ERT Sports HD
-HellasSat 39°E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
L'Équipe 21 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*TDP HD
-Hispasat 30°W -11496 H 7884 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
*TDP
-Hispasat 30°W -11496 H 7884 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
Club Friendlies
18:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Borussia Mönchengladbach
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
19:00 PSV - Wolfsburg
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
ESPNU Caribbean (Caribbean 901) (tbc)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
*ESPN International(INET) HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
UEFA Champions League (1st Qualifying Round, 2nd Legs)
19:00 Qarabağ Agdam - Partizani Tirana (AGG 0-0)
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
RTSH 1 HD
-Eutelsat 16°E -12640 H 10833 -FTA
TVSH Sat HD
-Eutelsat 16°E -11400 V 13845 -FTA
RTSH 1 SD (Feed ID: "ALB-007 RTSH")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12640 H 10833 -Biss
19:30 Ludogorets - Ferencváros (AGG 1-2)
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
20:45 Celtic - Sarajevo (AGG 3-1)
TBA
Africa
CAF African Nations Cup (3rd Place)
21:00 Tunisia - Nigeria
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*ORTB
-Eutelsat 5°W -4156 L 2980 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 8°W -3889 L 2980 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
(Blackout @ 9°E 11881 V)
*Occa AFRICA 2
-Eutelsat 5°W -3727 R 29950 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Tele Congo
-SES 5°E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)
-Eutelsat 5°W -3652 R 2018 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 8°W -3826 R 13830 -FTA(C-Band)
-Galaxy 97°W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
(Blackout @ 13°E 11623 V)
*RTI 1 Côte d'Ivoire
-SES 22°W -3707 L 3220 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -12028 H 21991 -FTA
(Blackout @ 9°E 11881 V & 26°E 11996 H)
*RTB TV
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -3729 L 16833 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -3717 L 1917 -FTA(C-Band)
(Blackout @ 9°E 11900 H)
*TVT International
-Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 2222 -FTA(C-Band)
(Blackout @ 9°E 11900 H)
*RTS1 Senegal
-Intelsat 18°W -4094 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16°E -11356 H 45000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
-Galaxy 97°W -11867 V 22000 -FTA
(Blackout @ 9°E 11881 V & 5°W 3652 L)
*CRTV Cameroon
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
-Eutelsat 5°W -3712 L 4250 -FTA(C-Band)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*RTG1 Gabon (tbc)
-Eutelsat 5°W -4100 L 1944 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
*KBC 1 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3646 R 16128 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 72.1°E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 72.1°E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTG Guinea (tbc)
-Intelsat 27.5°W -3936 R 4549 -FTA(C-Band)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
Thursday 18/07/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)
Brazil
Copa do Brasil (Qtr Finals, 2nd Legs)
00:15 Atlético Mineiro - Cruzeiro (AGG 0-3)
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
00:15 Bahia - Grêmio (AGG 1-1)
*SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
02:30 Flamengo - Athletico Paranaense (AGG 1-1)
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
02:30 Internacional - Palmeiras (AGG 0-1)
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)(Group East)
01:00 Atlanta United - Houston Dynamo
FreeSports HD (ID: "52575")
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
02:00 Chicago Fire - Columbus Crew
*AFN Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU E2 EMU(**)
-SES 5°E -3800 L 27500 -PowerVU E2 EMU(**)(C-Band)
South America
CONMEBOL Sudamericana (Copa Sudamericana, Round of 16, 2nd Leg)
02:30 Independiente Del Valle - Caracas (AGG 0-0)
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Europe
International Champions Cup
05:00 Arsenal - Bayern Münich
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 5°W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Fox Sports Brasil
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Thursday 18/07/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)
Europe
UEFA U19 Championship
16:45 Czech Republic - Norway
ERT Sports HD
-HellasSat 39°E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
19:00 Ireland - France
L'Équipe 21 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*RTÉ Two HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
Club Friendly
18:00 Ajax - Watford
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*ESPN International(INET) HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
UEFA Europa League
18:00 CSU Craiova - Səbail (AGG 3-2)
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
19:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Ordabasy (AGG 0-1)
1TV Georgia HD (Pirveli Arkhi HD)
-Eutelsat 36°E -11212 H 14400 -FTA/Biss
1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
20:00 MOL Vidi (Videoton) - Zeta (AGG 5-1)
Duna World
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Iraq
Premier League
18:00 Al Talaba - Al Quwa Al Jawiya
*Al Iraqiya Sports
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11747 V 27500 -FTA
Greece
Club Friendly
20:30 Aris - Atromitos Athinon
ERT Sports HD
-HellasSat 39°E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
Friday 19/07/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)
02:00 Cincinnati - DC United
FreeSports HD (ID: "52575")
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
*ESPN International HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
04:00 Portland Timbers - Orlando City
FreeSports HD (ID: "52575")
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
*ESPN International HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
South America
CONMEBOL Sudamericana (Copa Sudamericana, Round of 16, 2nd Leg)
02:30 Argentinos Juniors - Colón
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série B
02:30 Brasil de Pelotas - Paraná
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Friday 19/07/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)
Europe
UEFA Womens U19 Championship
17:00 Netherlands - France
ERT Sports HD
-HellasSat 39°E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
L'Équipe 21 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
17:00 England - Spain
*TDP HD
-Hispasat 30°W -11496 H 7884 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
*TDP
-Hispasat 30°W -11496 H 7884 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
20:30 Belgium - Germanny
ERT Sports HD
-HellasSat 39°E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
Club Friendly
18:00 Everton - Monaco
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*ESPN International(INET) HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Iraq
Premier League
17:00 Al Shorta - Al Karkh
*Al Iraqiya Sports
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11747 V 27500 -FTA
Turkey
Club Friendly
17:30 Fenerbahçe - Bursaspor
FB TV
-Turksat 42°E -12344 V 30000 -FTA
Croatia
MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
19:00 Osijek - Slaven Koprivnica
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
Spain
Club Friendly
19:00 Peña Ferranca - Real Zaragoza
Aragón TV
-Hispasat 30°W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Switzerland
Axpo Super League
20:00 Sion - Basel
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Africa
CAF African Nations Cup (Final)
21:00 Senegal - Algeria
TMC Swiss HD
-Eutelsat 33.1°E -12597 V 10058 -FTA(DVB-S2X ONLY!)
TMC
-Eutelsat 5°W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
ENTV HD / Programme National HD
-AlcomSat 24.8°W -12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
ENTV / Programme National
-SES 22°W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11680 H 27500 -Biss
-AlcomSat 24.8°W -12240 H 30000 -Biss
*ORTB
-Eutelsat 5°W -4156 L 2980 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 8°W -3889 L 2980 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
(Blackout @ 9°E 11881 V)
*Occa AFRICA 2
-Eutelsat 5°W -3727 R 29950 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Tele Congo
-SES 5°E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)
-Eutelsat 5°W -3652 R 2018 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 8°W -3826 R 13830 -FTA(C-Band)
-Galaxy 97°W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
(Blackout @ 13°E 11623 V)
*RTI 1 Côte d'Ivoire
-SES 22°W -3707 L 3220 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W -12028 H 21991 -FTA
(Blackout @ 9°E 11881 V & 26°E 11996 H)
*RTB TV
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -3729 L 16833 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -3717 L 1917 -FTA(C-Band)
(Blackout @ 9°E 11900 H)
*TVT International
-Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 2222 -FTA(C-Band)
(Blackout @ 9°E 11900 H)
*RTS1 Senegal
-Intelsat 18°W -4094 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16°E -11356 H 45000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
-Galaxy 97°W -11867 V 22000 -FTA
(Blackout @ 9°E 11881 V & 5°W 3652 L)
*CRTV Cameroon
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
-Eutelsat 5°W -3712 L 4250 -FTA(C-Band)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*RTG1 Gabon (tbc)
-Eutelsat 5°W -4100 L 1944 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
*KBC 1 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3646 R 16128 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 72.1°E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 72.1°E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTG Guinea (tbc)
-Intelsat 27.5°W -3936 R 4549 -FTA(C-Band)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
Saturday 20/07/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série B
00:15 Figueirense - Londrina
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
02:30 Vitória - Criciúma
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Europe
Club Friendly
03:00 Liverpoool - Borussia Dortmund
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
(LFC TV Feed TBC)
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)(Group West)
04:00 LA Galaxy - Los Angeles
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902) (tbc)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
*ESPN International(INET) HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Saturday 20/07/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)
England (Asia Tour)
The Premier League - Asia Trophy (3rd Place)
12:00 Newcastle United - West Ham United
BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*Premier League TV / PLTV
-Eutelsat 172°E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
(Final)
14:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester City
BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5"
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*Premier League TV / PLTV
-Eutelsat 172°E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Spain
Club Friendly
13:00 Gran Tarajal - Las Palmas
*TV Canaria
-Hispasat 30°W -11342 H 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
19:00 Numancia - Atlético Madrid
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
20:00 Calahorra - Huesca
Aragón TV
-Hispasat 30°W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
World
Club Friendlies Tournament: International Champions Cup
13:30 Manchester United - Inter Milan (Internazionale)
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 5°W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
22:00 Benfica - Chivas (Guadalajara)
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 5°W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
Germany
Bundesliga 3 / Liga 3
14:00 Kaiserslautern - Unterhaching
Bayerisches Fernsehen Süd HD / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord HD / BR HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
Bayerisches Fernsehen Süd / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord / BR
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
SWR Fernsehen Baden-Württemberg HD / SWR Rheinland-Pfalz HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
SWR Fernsehen Rheinland-Pfalz
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
SWR Fernsehen Baden-Württemberg
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Viktoria Köln
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
-Astra 28.2°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
NDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
NDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
17:45 Magdeburg - Braunschweig
ARD HD / Das Erste HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
ARD / Das Erste
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
Club Friendlies Tournament: Interwetten Cup Lohne (60min Matches)
14:00 Osnabrück - Köln
Sky Sport News HD (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12304 H 27500 -FTA
Sky Sport News (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -10921 H 22000 -FTA
15:15 Osnabrück - Werder Bremen
Sky Sport News HD (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12304 H 27500 -FTA
Sky Sport News (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -10921 H 22000 -FTA
16:30 Werder Bremen - Köln
Sky Sport News HD (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12304 H 27500 -FTA
Sky Sport News (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -10921 H 22000 -FTA
Club Friendlies
16:05 Erzgebirge Aue - Union Berlin
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
-Astra 28.2°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
RBB Brandenburg HD
-Astra 19.2°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
RBB Brandenburg
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
18:00 Bochum - Hertha Berlin
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
Europe
Club Friendlies
15:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Watford
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
*ESPN2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
17:00 Monaco - Valencia
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*ESPN Extra HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
18:30 Nürnberg - Paris Saint Germain
Sky Sport News HD (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12304 H 27500 -FTA
Sky Sport News (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -10921 H 22000 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
UEFA U19 Championship
19:00 Spain - Italy
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
ERT Sports HD
-HellasSat 39°E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
BNT 3
-HellasSat 39°E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
L'Équipe 21 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Russia
Premier League
15:30 Krylya Sovetov - Arsenal Tula
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série A
16:00 Vasco da Gama - Fluminense
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
22:00 Bahia - Cruzeiro
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Campeonato Brasileirão Série B
16:00 Oeste - Bragantino
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
21:30 Vila Nova - América Mineiro
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Croatia
MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
19:00 Rijeka - Varaždin
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
21:00 Gorica - Inter Zapresic
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
Serbia
SuperLiga
20:00 Red Star (Crvena Zvezda) - Javor Ivanjica
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Uruguay
Primera Division
20:00 Progreso - Peñarol
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
Belgium
Super Cup
20:30 KRC Genk - Mechelen
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Colombia
Primera A
22:15 Unión Magdalena - Atlético Huila
*RCN Nuestra Tele
-SES 40.5°W -4021 R 3200 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
Sunday 21 July
Colombia
Primera A
00:00 Cúcuta Deportivo - Santa Fe
*RCN TV HD
-SES 40.5°W -4009 R 9240 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
*RCN TV
-SES 40.5°W -4009 R 9240 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
-SES 40.5°W -4021 R 3200 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
*RCN Nuestra Tele
-SES 40.5°W -4021 R 3200 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
World
Club Friendlies Tournament: International Champions Cup
00:00 Arsenal - Fiorentina
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 5°W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
02:00 Bayern Münich - Real Madrid
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 5°W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Fox Sports Brasil
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série B
00:00 Botafogo SP - Guarani
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)
01:30 Philadelphia Union - Chicago Fire
FreeSports HD (ID: "52575")
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
04:00 Real Salt Lake - Minnesota United
FreeSports HD (ID: "52575")
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Sunday 21/07/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)
World
Club Friendlies Tournament: International Champions Cup
13:30 Juventus - Tottenham Hotspur
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 5°W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Setanta Sports Eurasia HD) (tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12303 V 27500 -FTA
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Fox Sports Brasil
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV Record HD
-SES 47.5°W -3889 L 19200 -FTA(C-Band)
*TV Record
-SES 22°W -3724 L 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
-SES 47.5°W -3871 L 9600 -FTA(C-Band)
Switzerland
Axpo Super League
16:00 BSC Young Boys - Servette
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Scotland
Betfred League Cup
16:00 Saint Johnstone - Ross County
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Uruguay
Torneo Uruguayo Copa Coca Cola (Primera División)
17:00 Rampla Juniors - Cerro
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
Serbia
Linglong Tire SuperLiga
18:00 Indjija - Partizan Belgrade
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Europe
Hybrid Friendly (Champions for Charity)
18:00 Team Dirk Nowitzki - Team Mick Schumacher
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
Russia
Premier League
18:00 Dinamo Moscow - Rubin Kazan
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
20:30 Sochi - Zenit Saint Petersburg
*TV Varzish HD (Sport)
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
Norway
Eliteserien
18:00 Brann - Stabæk Fotball
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
20:00 Molde - Sarpsborg 08
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Europe
UEFA U19 Championship
19:00 France - Norway
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
ERT Sports HD
-HellasSat 39°E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
L'Équipe 21 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream
*TDP HD
-Hispasat 30°W -11496 H 7884 -Biss
*TDP
-Hispasat 30°W -11496 H 7884 -Biss
19:00 Ireland - Czech Republic
*RTÉ Two HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
Croatia
MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
20:00 Hajduk Split - Istra 1961
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
Egypt
Premier League
20:00 Al Gounah - Zamalek
Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20°E -3964 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série A
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - Fortaleza
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Ecuador
Primera A
21:00 Mushuc Runa - Barcelona
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
23:15 Independiente del Valle - Guayaquil City
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)
22:00 Atlanta United - DC United
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*ESPN International(INET) HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Monday 22/07/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)
00:00 Cincinnati - New England
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
01:30 Orlando City - New York Red Bulls
FreeSports HD (ID: "52575")
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
Europe
Club Friendly
00:00 Liverpool - Sevilla
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série A
00:00 Avaí - Goiás
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Colombia
Liga Águila (Categoría Primera A)
00:00 Millonarios - Once Caldas
*RCN TV HD
-SES 40.5°W -4009 R 9240 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
*RCN TV
-SES 40.5°W -4009 R 9240 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
-SES 40.5°W -4021 R 3200 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
*RCN Nuestra Tele
-SES 40.5°W -4021 R 3200 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
00:45 Patriotas Boyacá - Junior
Arena Sport 4 Serbia (tbc)
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Monday 22/07/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)
Europe
UEFA Womens U19 Championship
17:00 Germany - Spain
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
*TDP HD
-Hispasat 30°W -11496 H 7884 -Biss
*TDP
-Hispasat 30°W -11496 H 7884 -Biss
17:00 Belgium - England
BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
-Astra 28.2°E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
19:15 France - Norway
ERT Sports HD
-HellasSat 39°E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
L'Équipe 21 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
19:15 Netherlands - Scotland
BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
-Astra 28.2°E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
Club Friendlies
18:00 Ajax - Panathinaikos
*ESPN International(INET) HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
18:30 Fenerbahçe - Wolfsburg
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
Tuesday 23/07/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série A
01:00 São Paulo - Chapecoense
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Campeonato Brasileirão Série B
01:00 Sport Recife - Brasil
*SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Tuesday 23/07/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)
Europe
Club Friendlies
(Rakuten Cup)
12:30 Barcelona - Chelsea
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
18:45 Sion - Valencia
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*ESPN International(INET) HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss
UEFA Champions League (2nd Qualifying Round, 1st Legs)
19:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Olympiakos Piraeus
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
19:30 Saburtalo - Dinamo Zagreb
1TV Georgia HD (Pirveli Arkhi HD)
-Eutelsat 36°E -11212 H 14400 -FTA/Biss
1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
20:00 The New Saints - København
Feed TBC
South America
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana (Round of 16, 1st Leg)
22:00 Zulia - Sporting Cristal
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Wednesday 24/07/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)
South America
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores de América (Round of 16, 1st Leg)
00:15 River Plate - Cruzeiro
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
02:30 Godoy Cruz - Palmeiras
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana (Round of 16, 1st Leg)
02:30 Peñarol - Fluminense
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série B
00:15 Figueirense - Paraná
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
02:30 Londrina - Vitória
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
World
Club Friendlies Tournament: International Champions Cup
01:00 Real Madrid - Arsenal
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
CBC Sport HD (tbc)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 5°W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Varzesh (Farsi) HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
*TV Record HD
-SES 47.5°W -3889 L 19200 -FTA(C-Band)
*TV Record
-SES 22°W -3724 L 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
-SES 47.5°W -3871 L 9600 -FTA(C-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
03:00 Bayern Münich - AC Milan
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
CBC Sport HD (tbc)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
03:00 Guadalajara (aka Chivas) - Atlético Madrid
Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 5°W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*TV Record HD
-SES 47.5°W -3889 L 19200 -FTA(C-Band)
*TV Record
-SES 22°W -3724 L 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
-SES 47.5°W -3871 L 9600 -FTA(C-Band
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Wednesday 24/07/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)
Europe
UEFA U19 Championship (Semi Finals)
16:00 Portugal - Ireland
BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
-Astra 28.2°E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
ERT Sports HD
-HellasSat 39°E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
L'Équipe 21 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
BNT 3
-HellasSat 39°E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*RTÉ Two HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
19:00 France - Spain
BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
-Astra 28.2°E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
ERT Sports HD
-HellasSat 39°E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
L'Équipe 21 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
BNT 3
-HellasSat 39°E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
UEFA Europa League (2nd Qualifying Round, 1st Leg)
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Feronikeli
RTK-1
-Eutelsat 16°E -10762 H 30000 -FTA
RTK
-Eutelsat 16°E -11400 V 13845 -FTA
UEFA Champions League (2nd Qualifying Round, 1st Legs)
20:00 Ferencváros - Valletta
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
20:45 Celtic - Nõmme Kalju
Feed TBC & BBC Online (tbc)
20:45 Red Star (Crvena Zvezda) - Helsinki
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
RTRS
-Eutelsat 16°E -11261 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW/Biss
20:45 Dundalk - Qarabag Agdam
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Spain
Club Friendly
19:00 Las Palmas - Tamaraceite
*TV Canaria
-Hispasat 30°W -11342 H 30000 -Biss
England
Club Friendly
20:45 Wigan Athletic - Everton
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Thursday 25/07/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)
South America
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores de América (Round of 16, 1st Legs)
00:15 San Lorenzo - Cerro Porteño
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
00:15 Nacional - Internacional
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
*Fox Sports Brasil
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
02:30 Atletico Paranaense - Boca Juniors
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
02:30 Emelec - Flamengo
*Fox Sports Brasil
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Europe
Club Friendly
02:00 Liverpool - Sporting Clube de Portugal
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
(LFC TV Feed TBC)
World
Club Friendlies Tournament: International Champions Cup
02:00 Fiorentina - Benfica
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
CBC Sport HD (tbc)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 5°W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Fox Sports 2 Brasil
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV Record HD
-SES 47.5°W -3889 L 19200 -FTA(C-Band)
*TV Record
-SES 22°W -3724 L 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
-SES 47.5°W -3871 L 9600 -FTA(C-Band
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Thursday 25/07/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)
Europe
UEFA Women U19 Championship (Semi Finals)
17:00 Germany - Netherlands
BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
-Astra 28.2°E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
ERT Sports HD
-HellasSat 39°E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
L'Équipe 21 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA
*TDP HD
-Hispasat 30°W -11496 H 7884 -Biss
*TDP
-Hispasat 30°W -11496 H 7884 -Biss
20:30 France - Spain
BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
-Astra 28.2°E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
L'Équipe 21 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12648 V 29500 -FTA
*TDP HD
-Hispasat 30°W -11496 H 7884 -Biss
*TDP
-Hispasat 30°W -11496 H 7884 -Biss
UEFA Europa League (2nd Qualifying Round, 1st Legs)
17:00 Qəbələ - Dinamo Tbilisi
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
1TV Georgia HD (Pirveli Arkhi HD) (tbc)
-Eutelsat 36°E -11212 H 14400 -FTA/Biss
1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi) (tbc)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
18:55 Honvéd - Craiova
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
19:00 Flora - Eintracht Frankfurt
RTL Nitro
-Astra 19.2°E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 19.2°E -12663 H 22000 -FTA
19:00 Arsenal Tula - Neftçi
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
19:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Brøndby
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
19:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Olimpija
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
19:30 Connahs Quay - Partizan Belgrade
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
20:00 MOL Fehérvár (Prev MOL Vidi or Videoton) - Vaduz
Duna World
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
20:30 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda - Atromitos
ERT Sports HD
-HellasSat 39°E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
20:45 Strasbourg - Maccabi Haifa
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
20:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Crusaders
(Premier Sports Feeds TBC)
21:00 Torino - Debrecen
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Club Friendly
17:30 Hertha Berlin - Fenerbahçe
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*ESPN International(INET) HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
19:00 Hoffenheim - Trabzonspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
20:45 Derby County - Girona
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss
Friday 26/07/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)
South America
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores de América (Round of 16, 1st Legs)
02:30 Grêmio - Libertad
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
South America
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana (Round of 16, 1st Legs)
02:30 Paulista Corinthians - Montevideo Wanderers
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Friday 26/07/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)
Europe
Club Friendlies
18:00 Köln - Bologna
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
18:00 Villarreal - Augsburg
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Iraq
FA Cup (Final)
18:00 Al Kahrabaa - Al Zawraa
*Al Iraqiya Sports
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11747 V 27500 -FTA
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5°E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
France
Ligue 2
20:00 Guingamp - Grenoble
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Croatia
MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
20:00 Inter Zaprešić - Istra 1961
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
Belgium
Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
20:30 Genk - Kortrijk
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Scotland
Betfred Cup (League Cup, Group C)
20:45 Elgin City - Hibernian
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Saturday 27/07/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série B
00:15 América Mineiro - Atlético GO
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
02:30 Paraná - Sport Recife
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)
01:30 New York City - Sporting Kansas City
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
04:00 Los Angeles - Atlanta United
FreeSports HD (ID: "52575")
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
*ESPN International(INET) HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
World
Club Friendlies Tournament: International Champions Cup
01:30 Real Madrid - Atlético Madrid
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
CBC Sport HD (tbc)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2°E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 5°W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Varzesh (Farsi) HD
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV Record HD
-SES 47.5°W -3889 L 19200 -FTA(C-Band)
*TV Record
-SES 22°W -3724 L 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
-SES 47.5°W -3871 L 9600 -FTA(C-Band)
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss