Re : Programmes Télé-Football & Matches du jour
Sunday 05/05/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)
Spain
La Liga Santander
12:00 Getafe - Girona
Türkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*SportsMax 1 HD
-Intelsat 53°W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
14:00 Eibar - Real Betis
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
16:15 Real Madrid - Villarreal
Türkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*Kentron TV
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
18:30 Real Valladolid - Athletic Bilbao
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
20:45 Huesca - Valencia
ITV 4
-Astra 28.2°E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
La Liga 2 (Segunda Division)
20:30 Real Oviedo - Granada
Gol TV
-Hispasat 30°W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
Italy
TIM Calcio Serie A
12:30 Empoli - Fiorentina
Türkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
15:00 Lazio - Atalanta
Türkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
18:00 Genoa - Roma
Türkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
20:30 Napoli - Cagliari
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
TIM Calcio Serie C
15:00 Ravenna - Imolese
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
18:30 Potenza Calcio - Vibonese
SportItalia
-Eutelsat 5°W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
England
EFL Championship
13:30 Derby County - West Bromwich Albion
Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed
-Eutelsat 7/10°E - 7120 -Biss
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
13:30 Aston Villa - Norwich City
Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed
*ESPN2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
The Premier League
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Manchester United
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*Premier League TV / PLTV
-Eutelsat 172°E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
*ESPN INET HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
(also on TSN Canada & NBC Sports Network)
15:00 Chelsea - Watford
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*KTRK
-Eutelsat 70°E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
(also on Sportsnet Canada & CNBC US)
17:30 Arsenal - Brighton & Hove Albion
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Premier League TV / PLTV
-Eutelsat 172°E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*H2 Armenia
-Intelsat 60°E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
(also on Sportsnet Canada & NBC Sports Network)
Germany
Bundesliga
13:30 Schalke 04 - Augsburg
*Fox Sports Brasil HD (Listed at LJ's & Livesoccertv)
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
15:30 Freiburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf
*AIT National (tbc)
-SES 5°E -4000 R 3574 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3748 R 9082 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 53°W -4004 L 4445 -FTA(C-Band)
*Fox Sports Brasil HD (Listed at LJ's & Livesoccertv)
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
18:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Eintracht Frankfurt
*Fox Sports Brasil HD (Listed at LJ's & Livesoccertv)
-SES 40.5°W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Greece
Football League
14:00 Irodotos - Apollon Larissa
ERT 3
-Eutelsat 39°E -12224 H 13381 -FTA
Superleague
15:00 Panathinaikos - Panetolikos
ERT Sports HD
-HellasSat 39°E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
ERT World (tbc)
-Hotbird 13°E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
-HellasSat 39°E -12441 V 23670 -FTA
18:00 Aris - Xanthi
ERT Sports HD
-HellasSat 39°E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
ERT World (tbc)
-Hotbird 13°E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
-HellasSat 39°E -12441 V 23670 -FTA
18:00 Atromitos - OFI
ERT 1
-HellasSat 39°E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
18:00 Asteras Tripolis - Panionios
*ANT-1 Satellite
-NSS 37.4°W -4176 V 4411 -Biss(C-Band)
Belgium
Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
14:30 Anderlecht - Standard Liège
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Wales
FAW Cup (Final)
15:45 Connahs Quay Nomads - The New Saints
S4C HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
S4C
-Astra 28.2°E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
Azerbaijan
Topaz Premyer Liqası
16:00 Qarabağ - Səbail / Qəbələ - Neftçi [Simulcast]
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Morocco
Botola Maroc Telecom (Botola Pro Championship)
16:00 Moghreb Tetouan - CR Hoceima
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
18:00 KAC Marrakech - Ittihad Tanger
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Scotland
Premiership
16:30 Rangers - Hibernian
Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed
-Eutelsat 10/7°E -Biss
Croatia
MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
16:30 Slaven Koprivnica - Osijek
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
Egypt
FA Cup (Qtr Final)
17:00 Ismaily - Ittihad Alexandria
Nile Sport (tbc)
-Arabsat 20°E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5°W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
Premier League
17:30 Pyramids - El Masry
*On Sport 2
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
19:00 Nogoom - Al Ahly
Nile Sport
-Arabsat 20°E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5°W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
Serbia
Super Liga
18:00 Red Star (Crvena Zvezda) - Mladost Lucani
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
18:00 Partizan - Napredak
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Hungary
Merkantil Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnokság II)
18:00 Vasas - Budaörs
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Africa
CAF Confederation Cup (Semi Finals, 2nd Legs)
18:00 RSB Berkane - CS Sfaxien (AGG 0-2)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
21:00 Etoile du Sahel - Zamalek (AGG 0-1)
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
France
Ligue 1
21:00 Olympique Lyonnais - Olympique Lille
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série A
21:00 Cruzeiro - Goiás
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Saudi Arabia
Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League (Division 1)
21:00 Abha - Najran
*KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
21:00 Al Taee - Damac
*KSA Sport 2 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 2
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
21:00 Al Adalh - Al Qaisumah
*KSA Sport +1 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport +1
-Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Argentina
Copa de la Superliga
22:45 Defensa y Justicia - Gimnasia La Plata
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Mexico
Liga MX
23:00 Atlas - Monterrey
*ESPN INET HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Uruguay
Primera División
23:15 Cerro Largo - Fénix
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*VTV Uruguay
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Monday 06/05/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série A
00:00 Grêmio - Fluminense
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Argentina
Copa de la Superliga
01:00 Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
United States of America & Canada
MLS (Major League Soccer)
03:00 Sporting Kansas City - Atlanta United
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
LG Smart TV, xtrend7000HD, Openpli4.0 Mgcamd1.38